Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2013
5K
Info
July 4, 2013 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
1 Mile
2 Person 10K Relay
Guns & Hoses Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1475
Sydney
Johnson
F1519
1100
60/101
475/1064
33:15
10:44
982
Debra
Brown
F5559
1101
19/62
476/1064
33:16
10:44
2354
Adam
Meuser
M3034
1102
76/90
626/857
33:17
10:45
1052
Asiah
Drew
F1114
1103
21/46
477/1064
33:18
10:45
467
Craig
Mowers
CLYDE
1104
54/97
627/857
33:18
10:45
575
Erica
Smith
F2529
1105
70/128
478/1064
33:18
10:45
729
Beth
Loy
F6064
1106
7/38
479/1064
33:19
10:45
2377
Ashlynn
Lara
F0110
1107
11/35
480/1064
33:22
10:46
2375
Jose
Lara
M4044
1108
48/55
628/857
33:23
10:46
1533
Angela
Dennis-Raymond
F3539
1109
28/80
481/1064
33:24
10:47
1580
Lauren
Fitzwater
F2529
1110
71/128
482/1064
33:24
10:47
1650
Julie
Utz
F3034
1111
70/120
483/1064
33:25
10:47
1439
Erin
McLaughlin
F1519
1112
61/101
484/1064
33:25
10:47
2063
Alison
Martel
F1519
1113
62/101
485/1064
33:25
10:47
2685
Mike
Murphy
CLYDE
1114
55/97
629/857
33:26
10:48
2649
Brandon
Seydel
M5559
1115
29/50
630/857
33:27
10:48
1804
Kristen
Henning
F2024
1116
54/86
486/1064
33:27
10:48
2080
Garret
Gunneman
M1519
1117
75/84
631/857
33:29
10:48
950
Tom
Janoski
M6569
1118
13/19
632/857
33:31
10:49
2833
Kristin
Moroni
F3034
1119
71/120
487/1064
33:33
10:50
1104
Cheri
Kessler
F4044
1120
55/99
488/1064
33:34
10:50
1863
Erin
Terronez
F3034
1121
72/120
489/1064
33:34
10:50
633
Lauren
Vanspeybroeck
F2529
1122
72/128
490/1064
33:35
10:50
2220
Katie
Frain
F2024
1123
55/86
491/1064
33:36
10:51
1213
Tim
Holevoet
M2529
1124
70/84
633/857
33:36
10:51
743
Kelly
Thompson
F3034
1125
73/120
492/1064
33:37
10:51
1028
Sara
Stout
F3539
1126
29/80
493/1064
33:37
10:51
484
Missy
Morrissey
F2529
1127
73/128
494/1064
33:37
10:51
792
Jason
Scott
M3034
1128
77/90
634/857
33:37
10:51
2187
Sarka
Piherova
F4044
1129
56/99
495/1064
33:37
10:51
2414
Jerry
Cuppy
CLYDE
1130
56/97
635/857
33:38
10:51
400
Allen
Reamy
M6064
1131
18/33
636/857
33:38
10:51
2137
Benjamin
Cherrington
M2529
1132
71/84
637/857
33:38
10:51
2752
Nancy
Nelson
F6064
1133
8/38
496/1064
33:39
10:52
2444
Michelle
Johnson
F3539
1134
30/80
497/1064
33:41
10:52
637
Holly
Sparkman
F4044
1135
57/99
498/1064
33:42
10:53
592
Laurie
McGrath
ATHENA
1136
6/58
499/1064
33:42
10:53
951
Bruce
Werning
M5559
1137
30/50
638/857
33:43
10:53
1042
Marina
Ramos
F3034
1138
74/120
500/1064
33:44
10:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1405
Mercedez
Gomez
F1519
1139
63/101
501/1064
33:44
10:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after