Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2013
5K
Info
July 4, 2013 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
1 Mile
2 Person 10K Relay
Guns & Hoses Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1020
Lorri
Lund
ATHENA
1808
45/58
982/1064
52:57
17:05
1075
Paul
Mattison
M3539
1809
61/62
827/857
52:57
17:05
77
Jason
Fluegel
CLYDE
1810
92/97
828/857
53:03
17:07
80
Rea
Myers
F3034
1811
115/120
983/1064
53:03
17:07
888
Aridania
Gerardo
F1114
1812
45/46
984/1064
53:07
17:08
2360
Faith
Conrad
F1114
1813
46/46
985/1064
53:08
17:09
1742
Paula
Thurman
F6064
1814
33/38
986/1064
53:10
17:09
1669
Christy
Grisham
F3034
1815
116/120
987/1064
53:10
17:09
2473
Colleen
Lester
F6064
1816
34/38
988/1064
53:12
17:10
2635
Luanne
Gritton
F5054
1817
86/93
989/1064
53:12
17:10
2065
Olivia
Lucas
F0110
1818
32/35
990/1064
53:18
17:12
2255
Tony
Banaszek
M75UP
1819
7/7
829/857
53:18
17:12
1996
Vicki
Heskett
F3539
1820
74/80
991/1064
53:20
17:13
2072
Courtney
Evans
F3539
1821
75/80
992/1064
53:21
17:13
1574
Dawn
Antolik
ATHENA
1822
46/58
993/1064
53:28
17:15
2037
Phillip
Galvin
M0110
1823
38/43
830/857
53:28
17:15
1595
Collin
Antolik
M1114
1824
65/67
831/857
53:28
17:15
590
Audrie
Rodriguez
ATHENA
1825
47/58
994/1064
53:29
17:15
1747
Leticia
Gerardo
F2529
1826
123/128
995/1064
53:32
17:16
521
Caden
Wegerer
M0110
1827
39/43
832/857
53:41
17:19
2034
Michael
Galvin
M5054
1828
48/48
833/857
53:56
17:24
2036
Kitka
Galvin
F3539
1829
76/80
996/1064
53:56
17:24
619
Patricia
Bowman
F6064
1830
35/38
997/1064
54:05
17:27
618
Joleen
Bowman
F3539
1831
77/80
998/1064
54:05
17:27
1000
September
Riedesel
F4044
1832
94/99
999/1064
54:10
17:29
1410
Kade
Decker
M0110
1833
40/43
834/857
54:21
17:32
2761
Maureen
Specht
F4549
1834
84/89
1000/1064
54:23
17:33
677
Michele
Taylor
F4549
1835
85/89
1001/1064
54:25
17:33
564
Nancy
Toalson
F5559
1836
58/62
1002/1064
54:25
17:34
910
Alissa
Vyncke
F2024
1837
82/86
1003/1064
54:28
17:35
909
Rob
Vyncke
M5559
1838
47/50
835/857
54:30
17:35
2196
Donald
Peterson
CLYDE
1839
93/97
836/857
54:36
17:37
1841
Zackary
Schleyer
M2024
1840
44/44
837/857
54:43
17:39
2001
Jana
Baraks
F4044
1841
95/99
1004/1064
54:44
17:40
1843
Emily
Danger
F2024
1842
83/86
1005/1064
54:44
17:40
2705
William
Quinn
CLYDE
1843
94/97
838/857
54:52
17:42
2707
Mike
Pompeo
CLYDE
1844
95/97
839/857
54:52
17:42
797
Benjamin
Stockwell
M3034
1845
90/90
840/857
54:54
17:43
796
Sarah
Stockwell
F3034
1846
117/120
1006/1064
54:54
17:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
780
Timothy
Cumberworth
M3539
1847
62/62
841/857
54:55
17:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after