Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
784
Derek
Knorr
M4044
61
12/57
54/294
48:58
46:57
1:35:55
204
Scott
Kuehler
M4044
62
13/57
55/294
47:43
48:47
1:36:30
369
Jared
Bauman
M3539
63
13/49
56/294
46:43
49:56
1:36:39
669
Benjamin
Wademan
M3034
64
12/38
57/294
47:55
48:45
1:36:40
757
Mark
Richardson
M3539
65
14/49
58/294
47:22
49:24
1:36:46
1623
Krista
Siefker
F4549
66
1/43
8/377
48:05
49:10
1:37:15
223
Eric
Clymer
M3034
67
13/38
59/294
45:53
51:23
1:37:16
1684
Anthony
Gayden
M4044
68
14/57
60/294
46:23
50:53
1:37:16
528
Andrew
Stem
M3539
69
15/49
61/294
47:17
50:05
1:37:22
1311
Chris
Johnson
M5054
70
1/27
62/294
47:56
49:29
1:37:25
627
Marcus
Manley
M2529
71
1/17
63/294
49:32
48:37
1:38:09
347
Michael
Davis
M5054
72
2/27
64/294
47:44
50:29
1:38:13
1324
Eric
Yost
M4044
73
15/57
65/294
49:43
48:39
1:38:22
158
Dan
Svoboda
M3539
74
16/49
66/294
47:57
50:30
1:38:27
168
Paul
Dawson
M4044
75
16/57
67/294
49:44
48:47
1:38:31
149
Mark
Langrud
M4549
76
9/42
68/294
48:46
49:53
1:38:39
243
Stephanie
Popken
F3539
77
5/100
9/377
46:52
51:49
1:38:41
1617
Mike
Klug
M4549
78
10/42
69/294
49:45
48:59
1:38:44
815
Jennifer
Muller
F3034
79
2/55
10/377
48:55
49:53
1:38:48
423
Melissa
Lee
F3539
80
6/100
11/377
49:15
49:38
1:38:53
1035
Eric
Springer
M3539
81
17/49
70/294
48:33
50:29
1:39:02
552
Matthew
Baroni
M4549
82
11/42
71/294
48:34
50:49
1:39:23
427
Mindy
Herzog
F4044
83
3/73
12/377
48:37
50:48
1:39:25
685
Ian
Burns
M3034
84
14/38
72/294
49:03
50:40
1:39:43
609
Ross
Whiston
M3034
85
15/38
73/294
48:50
51:05
1:39:55
1688
Tim
Borchers
M5054
86
3/27
74/294
49:58
50:27
1:40:25
539
John
Schreier
M3034
87
16/38
75/294
50:05
50:27
1:40:32
944
Chris
Erpelding
M3539
88
18/49
76/294
49:20
51:14
1:40:34
1742
Claire
Frodyma
F2529
89
1/28
13/377
49:01
51:45
1:40:46
802
Jake
Heesacker
M0119
90
2/10
77/294
54:34
46:17
1:40:51
466
Spencer
Rose
M3539
91
19/49
78/294
48:35
52:17
1:40:52
226
Keri
Callahan
F3539
92
7/100
14/377
48:47
52:06
1:40:53
238
James
Boerner
M4549
93
12/42
79/294
50:00
51:07
1:41:07
561
Amanda
Klug
F3539
94
8/100
15/377
49:51
51:19
1:41:10
564
Spencer
Giles
M4549
95
13/42
80/294
51:27
49:56
1:41:23
1332
Dan
Spivey
M4044
96
17/57
81/294
50:36
51:00
1:41:36
512
Dave
Szalewski
M3034
97
17/38
82/294
50:26
51:12
1:41:38
1281
Matthew
Bracciano
M2529
98
2/17
83/294
52:51
48:47
1:41:38
846
Michael
Gasper
M0119
99
3/10
84/294
54:34
47:12
1:41:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
1468
Emily
Tritsch
F3539
100
9/100
16/377
50:06
51:40
1:41:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after