2022 Cornfield Cornfield

BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format

Info

June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL     TIME
1762 J Martin M3034 57 10/38 51/294 47:22 47:56 1:35:18
776 Brian Kinkade M3539 58 12/49 52/294 47:13 48:18 1:35:31
253 Brian Clymer M3034 59 11/38 53/294 42:56 52:43 1:35:39
760 Miranda Oswald F3539 60 4/100 7/377 48:13 47:41 1:35:54
784 Derek Knorr M4044 61 12/57 54/294 48:58 46:57 1:35:55
204 Scott Kuehler M4044 62 13/57 55/294 47:43 48:47 1:36:30
369 Jared Bauman M3539 63 13/49 56/294 46:43 49:56 1:36:39
669 Benjamin Wademan M3034 64 12/38 57/294 47:55 48:45 1:36:40
757 Mark Richardson M3539 65 14/49 58/294 47:22 49:24 1:36:46
1623 Krista Siefker F4549 66 1/43 8/377 48:05 49:10 1:37:15
223 Eric Clymer M3034 67 13/38 59/294 45:53 51:23 1:37:16
1684 Anthony Gayden M4044 68 14/57 60/294 46:23 50:53 1:37:16
528 Andrew Stem M3539 69 15/49 61/294 47:17 50:05 1:37:22
1311 Chris Johnson M5054 70 1/27 62/294 47:56 49:29 1:37:25
627 Marcus Manley M2529 71 1/17 63/294 49:32 48:37 1:38:09
347 Michael Davis M5054 72 2/27 64/294 47:44 50:29 1:38:13
1324 Eric Yost M4044 73 15/57 65/294 49:43 48:39 1:38:22
158 Dan Svoboda M3539 74 16/49 66/294 47:57 50:30 1:38:27
168 Paul Dawson M4044 75 16/57 67/294 49:44 48:47 1:38:31
149 Mark Langrud M4549 76 9/42 68/294 48:46 49:53 1:38:39
243 Stephanie Popken F3539 77 5/100 9/377 46:52 51:49 1:38:41
1617 Mike Klug M4549 78 10/42 69/294 49:45 48:59 1:38:44
815 Jennifer Muller F3034 79 2/55 10/377 48:55 49:53 1:38:48
423 Melissa Lee F3539 80 6/100 11/377 49:15 49:38 1:38:53
1035 Eric Springer M3539 81 17/49 70/294 48:33 50:29 1:39:02
552 Matthew Baroni M4549 82 11/42 71/294 48:34 50:49 1:39:23
427 Mindy Herzog F4044 83 3/73 12/377 48:37 50:48 1:39:25
685 Ian Burns M3034 84 14/38 72/294 49:03 50:40 1:39:43
609 Ross Whiston M3034 85 15/38 73/294 48:50 51:05 1:39:55
1688 Tim Borchers M5054 86 3/27 74/294 49:58 50:27 1:40:25
539 John Schreier M3034 87 16/38 75/294 50:05 50:27 1:40:32
944 Chris Erpelding M3539 88 18/49 76/294 49:20 51:14 1:40:34
1742 Claire Frodyma F2529 89 1/28 13/377 49:01 51:45 1:40:46
802 Jake Heesacker M0119 90 2/10 77/294 54:34 46:17 1:40:51
466 Spencer Rose M3539 91 19/49 78/294 48:35 52:17 1:40:52
226 Keri Callahan F3539 92 7/100 14/377 48:47 52:06 1:40:53
238 James Boerner M4549 93 12/42 79/294 50:00 51:07 1:41:07
561 Amanda Klug F3539 94 8/100 15/377 49:51 51:19 1:41:10
564 Spencer Giles M4549 95 13/42 80/294 51:27 49:56 1:41:23
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL     TIME
1332 Dan Spivey M4044 96 17/57 81/294 50:36 51:00 1:41:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after