2022 Cornfield Cornfield

BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format

Info

June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL     TIME
510 Jeffrey Ealy M4044 24 5/57 23/294 44:02 44:48 1:28:50
926 Kent Blobaum M5559 25 2/23 24/294 44:50 44:27 1:29:17
174 Brian Bergstrom M4549 26 3/42 25/294 45:44 43:58 1:29:42
544 Matthew Olberding M4549 27 4/42 26/294 47:10 43:00 1:30:10
1060 Jon Hanseling M3539 28 4/49 27/294 47:09 43:11 1:30:20
244 Adam Zeiszler M3539 29 5/49 28/294 44:58 45:31 1:30:29
1025 Tom Roddel M4044 30 6/57 29/294 47:09 43:21 1:30:30
1765 Brian Bergt M6064 31 1/9 30/294 46:01 44:53 1:30:54
220 Cody Seger M3539 32 6/49 31/294 45:42 45:16 1:30:58
449 Andrew Hershey M4044 33 7/57 32/294 44:35 46:43 1:31:18
914 Andrew Hellbusch M3034 34 8/38 33/294 46:48 44:33 1:31:21
840 Emily Steenson F3539 35 1/100 2/377 45:05 46:23 1:31:28
636 Ben Murphy M4549 36 5/42 34/294 46:04 45:38 1:31:42
750 Dan Fisher M4549 37 6/42 35/294 46:07 45:37 1:31:44
121 Chris Steffens M4044 38 8/57 36/294 45:16 46:40 1:31:56
660 Amanda Schmid F3539 39 2/100 3/377 46:09 45:47 1:31:56
918 Luis Neave M2024 40 5/13 37/294 44:41 47:27 1:32:08
281 Tom Osterbuhr M6569 41 1/6 38/294 45:09 47:03 1:32:12
1529 Brian Fleming M4549 42 7/42 39/294 45:37 46:44 1:32:21
618 Jared Scholten M4044 43 9/57 40/294 45:18 47:06 1:32:24
267 Jessica Johnson F3034 44 1/55 4/377 46:07 46:23 1:32:30
686 Kevin Walters M4044 45 10/57 41/294 46:30 46:05 1:32:35
1703 Brady Godbout M3539 46 7/49 42/294 45:09 47:37 1:32:46
191 Ryan Holycross M3539 47 8/49 43/294 46:33 46:19 1:32:52
1151 Alex Boerner M2024 48 6/13 44/294 47:40 45:16 1:32:56
227 Seth Callahan M3539 49 9/49 45/294 44:46 49:08 1:33:54
1315 Troy Law M3539 50 10/49 46/294 46:54 47:06 1:34:00
774 Pj Sorensen M3539 51 11/49 47/294 46:26 47:56 1:34:22
946 Steph Jackson F4044 52 2/73 5/377 47:12 47:18 1:34:30
313 Amy Moore F3539 53 3/100 6/377 44:24 50:29 1:34:53
1143 Adam Debilzan M3034 54 9/38 48/294 47:26 47:28 1:34:54
414 Nate Barber M4549 55 8/42 49/294 47:36 47:27 1:35:03
393 Thomas Cohee M4044 56 11/57 50/294 47:53 47:11 1:35:04
1762 J Martin M3034 57 10/38 51/294 47:22 47:56 1:35:18
776 Brian Kinkade M3539 58 12/49 52/294 47:13 48:18 1:35:31
253 Brian Clymer M3034 59 11/38 53/294 42:56 52:43 1:35:39
760 Miranda Oswald F3539 60 4/100 7/377 48:13 47:41 1:35:54
784 Derek Knorr M4044 61 12/57 54/294 48:58 46:57 1:35:55
204 Scott Kuehler M4044 62 13/57 55/294 47:43 48:47 1:36:30
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL     TIME
369 Jared Bauman M3539 63 13/49 56/294 46:43 49:56 1:36:39

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after