Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Truffle Shuffle
2M Overall
Info
February 11, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M Overall
4M Age Groups
4M Overall - Text Format
2M Overall
2M Age Groups
2M Overall - Text Format
4M Team Scores
2M Team Scores
2M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1808
Don
Miller
M7074
90
2/7
35/79
28:05.02
14:03
1849
Kylie
Schauer
F0110
91
6/12
56/157
28:06.08
14:04
1848
Kyle
Schauer
M4549
92
4/6
36/79
28:15.07
14:08
1902
Annabelle
Babcock
F0110
93
7/12
57/157
28:36.02
14:19
1904
Darren
Babcock
M3539
94
1/7
37/79
28:37.04
14:19
1905
Jonathon
Babcock
M0110
95
8/13
38/79
28:44.09
14:23
2016
Rakim
Owens
M0110
96
9/13
39/79
28:48.03
14:25
1903
Cassandra
Babcock
F3034
97
5/13
58/157
28:49.08
14:25
1777
Stacie
Jacobson
F3034
98
6/13
59/157
28:51.06
14:26
1762
Haylee
Gierga
F0110
99
8/12
60/157
28:51.08
14:26
1733
Ruth
Chilton
F6064
100
4/21
61/157
29:00
14:30
1740
Jennifer
Crenshaw
F4044
101
5/12
62/157
29:19
14:40
1749
Morgan
Eddens
F0110
102
9/12
63/157
29:21.08
14:41
1888
Mary
Wendell
F6569
103
4/8
64/157
29:22.08
14:42
1751
Ryan
Emmel
M3539
104
2/7
40/79
29:23.06
14:42
1697
Grace
Barry
F1619
105
1/5
65/157
29:37.04
14:49
1950
Losen
Vaught
M3539
106
3/7
41/79
29:50.06
14:56
1951
Dun
Vaught
M7074
107
3/7
42/79
29:52.03
14:57
1856
Wendy
Simrin
F5054
108
7/10
66/157
29:53.05
14:57
1846
Pat
Sardell
F6064
109
5/21
67/157
29:59.02
15:00
1894
Ken
Wiser
M5054
110
2/7
43/79
30:07.03
15:04
1857
Becky
Sink
F5054
111
8/10
68/157
30:07.04
15:04
1962
Pat
Murphy
F7074
112
2/11
69/157
30:36.09
15:19
1885
Geraldine
Wagner
F7579
113
2/4
70/157
30:46.01
15:24
1886
Torin
Wagner
M0110
114
10/13
44/79
30:47.02
15:24
1844
Donna
Samson
F7074
115
3/11
71/157
31:06.06
15:34
1813
Paulette
Montplaisir
F6064
116
6/21
72/157
31:09.04
15:35
1782
Mary
Johnson
F6064
117
7/21
73/157
31:11.08
15:36
1855
Kevin
Simrin
M5054
118
3/7
45/79
31:30.03
15:46
1798
Jeanee
Martin
F3539
119
7/15
74/157
31:42.05
15:52
1891
Wendy
Westcott
F4549
120
5/14
75/157
31:53.07
15:57
1760
Bryan
Gaston
M4549
121
5/6
46/79
31:55.04
15:58
1963
Alisha
Sell
F3034
122
7/13
76/157
32:05.03
16:03
1981
Hannah
Brandt
F1619
123
2/5
77/157
32:07.02
16:04
2033
Knstina
Kayl
F3034
124
8/13
78/157
32:08.01
16:05
2031
Margaret
Rodriguez
F1115
125
8/11
79/157
32:08.04
16:05
1982
Kathleen
Brandt
F4549
126
6/14
80/157
32:08.06
16:05
1686
Linda
Ague
F7074
127
4/11
81/157
32:12.06
16:07
1787
Kirk
Kneeland
M7074
128
4/7
47/79
32:13.05
16:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1964
Pamela
Kinkade
F6064
129
8/21
82/157
32:21.05
16:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after