Truffle Shuffle
4M & 2M
Eugene, OR 02/11/2018
Benefitting St. Vincent de Paul
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
2 Mile Results
Place Name No. Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= =====
1 Danielle Amacher 2010 12 F 1/11 F1115 Junction City OR 13:19.2 6:40
2 Terry Bradetich 1710 57 M 1/4 M5559 Springfield OR 13:48.4 6:55
3 Benjamin Weintraub 2000 33 M 1/4 M3034 Albany OR 14:02.8 7:02
4 Jordan Bonycayao 2008 22 M 1/4 M2024 Eugene OR 14:06.1 7:03
5 Paxton Spike 1866 9 M 1/11 M0110 Eugene OR 15:06.8 7:34
6 Kristin Bielskis 2019 F Creswell OR 15:11.0 7:36
7 Benjamin Ayala 1691 9 M 2/11 M0110 Eugene OR 15:33.9 7:47
8 Ariana Standish 1868 12 F 2/11 F1115 Eugene OR 15:36.7 7:49
9 Calley Starr 1973 10 F 1/10 F0110 Junction City OR 15:59.9 8:00
10 Rosa Lopez 1795 39 F 1/13 F3539 Eugene UT 16:06.4 8:04
11 Simran Basi 1979 12 F 3/11 F1115 Junction City OR 16:07.3 8:04
12 Michael Hartsfield 1911 45 M 1/6 M4549 Eugene OR 16:22.5 8:12
13 Jessica Sokolowski 1859 28 F 1/3 F2529 Springfield OR 16:57.1 8:29
14 Jon Bernard 1928 54 M 1/6 M5054 Eugene OR 17:00.6 8:31
15 Mary Craighead 1739 31 F 1/12 F3034 Springfield OR 17:13.2 8:37
16 Tristan Riplinger 1932 9 M 3/11 M0110 Eugene OR 17:22.1 8:42
17 Ed Celestina 2012 67 M 1/5 M6569 Springfield OR 17:34.8 8:48
18 Jessica Siminski 1854 41 F 1/11 F4044 Eugene OR 17:39.4 8:50
19 Aaron Hartsfield 1910 9 M 4/11 M0110 Eugene OR 17:41.7 8:51
20 Jason Differ 2015 28 M 1/5 M2529 Creswell OR 17:53.6 8:57
21 Chris Anthony 2014 33 M 2/4 M3034 Eugene OR 18:01.4 9:01
22 Rick Guerra 1988 60 M 1/5 M6064 Eugene OR 18:14.5 9:08
23 Aislynn West 1890 10 F 2/10 F0110 Junction City OR 18:37.7 9:19
24 Nicole Gates 1761 29 F 2/3 F2529 Eugene OR 18:45.1 9:23
25 Anh Pinson 2039 12 M 1/3 M1115 Eugene OR 18:57.2 9:29
26 J. Ingrid Kessler 1785 54 F 1/8 F5054 Eugene OR 19:00.0 9:30
27 Harmony Sparks 1861 12 F 4/11 F1115 Eugene OR 19:02.1 9:32
28 McKenzie Derr 1947 22 F 1/6 F2024 Eugene OR 19:04.6 9:33
29 Danita Derr 1955 51 F 2/8 F5054 Eugene OR 19:04.7 9:33
30 Jolinda Smith 1966 49 F 1/12 F4549 Eugene OR 19:06.6 9:34
31 Pauline Weintraub 2001 33 F 2/12 F3034 Albany OR 19:12.1 9:37
32 Shula Jaron 1965 47 F 2/12 F4549 Eugene OR 19:12.9 9:37
33 Devin Rodriguez 2032 12 M 2/3 M1115 Junction City OR 19:28.4 9:45
34 Jeran Coffey 2034 20 M 2/4 M2024 Tiller OR 19:37.3 9:49
35 Gabrielle Guerra 1987 30 F 3/12 F3034 Eugene OR 19:53.1 9:57
36 David Rodriguez 2030 16 M 1/2 M1619 Junction Ctiy 19:58.0 9:59
37 Caroline Howell 1913 37 F 2/13 F3539 Eugene OR 19:58.1 10:00
38 William J Looney 1793 69 M 2/5 M6569 Eugene OR 20:10.0 10:05
39 Langston Mitchell 2038 8 M 5/11 M0110 Eugene OR 20:15.1 10:08
40 Chris Mitchell 2037 44 M 1/1 M4044 Eugene OR 20:18.3 10:10
41 Patricia Johnson 1783 61 F 1/20 F6064 Eugene OR 20:34.2 10:18
42 Urara Moreland 1993 20 F 2/6 F2024 Sutherlin OR 20:37.8 10:19
43 Kazuto Watanabe 1999 24 M 3/4 M2024 Eugene OR 20:39.7 10:20
44 Kendal Kronberger 1788 24 F 3/6 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 20:39.9 10:20
45 Dustin Moreland 1992 33 M 3/4 M3034 Sutherlin OR 20:41.1 10:21
46 Will Hatchet 1769 29 M 2/5 M2529 Eugene OR 21:34.8 10:48
47 Jennifer Rice 1839 47 F 3/12 F4549 Springfield OR 21:53.9 10:57
48 Stella Roche 2024 13 F 5/11 F1115 Eugene OR 21:56.6 10:59
49 Leonardo Ayala 1692 6 M 6/11 M0110 Eugene OR 21:57.6 10:59
50 Abbigayle Chmela 1734 40 F 2/11 F4044 Creswell OR 22:04.1 11:02
51 Lisa Fortin 1757 50 F 3/8 F5054 Springfield OR 22:07.6 11:04
52 Anita Klock 1786 61 F 2/20 F6064 Eugene OR 22:11.3 11:06
53 Kiley Porter 1833 20 F 4/6 F2024 Corvallis OR 22:30.9 11:16
54 Blake Lopez 1794 19 M 2/2 M1619 Camp Sherman OR 22:31.6 11:16
55 Mayumi McElligott 2013 33 F 4/12 F3034 Eugene OR 22:33.9 11:17
56 Emily Rocne 2023 35 F 3/13 F3539 Eugene OR 23:10.2 11:36
57 Karen Mortensen 1816 43 F 3/11 F4044 Eugene OR 23:26.4 11:44
58 Romana Moody 1814 9 F 3/10 F0110 Eugene OR 23:26.6 11:44
59 Adam Gates 1970 27 M 3/5 M2529 Eugene OR 24:20.2 12:11
60 Darci Gates 1971 23 M 4/4 M2024 Eugene OR 24:20.5 12:11
61 Cindi Corrie 1738 59 F 1/6 F5559 Roseburg OR 24:22.1 12:12
62 Richard Childs 1730 46 M 2/6 M4549 Albany OR 24:34.5 12:18
63 Evan Speer 1862 5 M 7/11 M0110 Eugene OR 24:52.7 12:27
64 Shari Childs 1731 50 F 4/8 F5054 Albany OR 24:54.0 12:27
65 Teresa Bonomini 1929 37 F 4/13 F3539 Eugene OR 24:54.9 12:28
66 Justine Heavilon 1770 77 F 1/3 F7579 Roseburg OR 25:19.9 12:40
67 John Iturra 1775 64 M 2/5 M6064 Eugene OR 25:21.9 12:41
68 Winn Wendell 1889 69 M 3/5 M6569 Junction City OR 25:23.0 12:42
69 Michelle Beaulieu 1976 20 F 5/6 F2024 Eugene OR 25:25.2 12:43
70 Diane Masson 1799 51 F 5/8 F5054 Eugene OR 25:25.3 12:43
71 Madison Robinson 1840 12 F 6/11 F1115 Eugene OR 25:26.6 12:44
72 Melissa Robinson 1841 F Eugene OR 25:29.5 12:45
73 Emma Perkins 1828 10 F 4/10 F0110 Springfield OR 25:56.1 12:59
74 John Griffin 1763 73 M 1/7 M7074 Eugene OR 26:22.6 13:12
75 Aly Mirabile 1811 12 F 7/11 F1115 Eugene OR 26:28.4 13:15
76 Jen Mirabile 1812 51 F 6/8 F5054 Eugene OR 26:28.7 13:15
77 Leia Hughey 1773 65 F 1/8 F6569 Corvallis OR 26:39.2 13:20
78 Linda Spike 1864 70 F 1/11 F7074 Eugene OR 26:48.9 13:25
79 Pamela Spike 1865 39 F 5/13 F3539 Eugene OR 26:49.3 13:25
80 Daneile Piercey 1930 40 F 4/11 F4044 Eugene OR 27:03.1 13:32
81 Margie Read 1838 65 F 2/8 F6569 Placerville CA 27:10.8 13:36
82 Maritza Herrera 1772 37 F 6/13 F3539 Springfield OR 27:32.7 13:47
83 Shannon Riplinger 1933 5 F 5/10 F0110 Eugene OR 27:40.1 13:51
84 Kathleen Gage 1759 63 F 3/20 F6064 Pleasant Hill OR 27:44.3 13:53
85 Marilyn Miller 1809 69 F 3/8 F6569 Eugene OR 27:46.9 13:54
86 Ben Amacher 2011 49 M 3/6 M4549 Vida OR 27:52.1 13:57
87 Haven Amacher 2009 46 F 4/12 F4549 Junction City OR 27:53.1 13:57
88 Jane Stevens 1873 20 F 6/6 F2024 Veneta OR 28:03.0 14:02
89 Del Stevens 1872 62 M 3/5 M6064 Veneta OR 28:05.1 14:03
90 Don Miller 1808 70 M 2/7 M7074 Eugene OR 28:05.2 14:03
91 Kylie Schauer 1849 6 F 6/10 F0110 Veneta OR 28:06.8 14:04
92 Kyle Schauer 1848 49 M 4/6 M4549 Veneta OR 28:15.7 14:08
93 Annabelle Babcock 1902 8 F 7/10 F0110 Eugene OR 28:36.2 14:19
94 Darren Babcock 1904 35 M 1/7 M3539 Eugene OR 28:37.4 14:19
95 Jonathon Babcock 1905 5 M 8/11 M0110 Eugene OR 28:44.9 14:23
96 Rakim Owens 2016 10 M 9/11 M0110 Junction City OR 28:48.3 14:25
97 Cassandra Babcock 1903 33 F 5/12 F3034 Eugene OR 28:49.8 14:25
98 Stacie Jacobson 1777 34 F 6/12 F3034 Eugene OR 28:51.6 14:26
99 Haylee Gierga 1762 4 F 8/10 F0110 Eugene OR 28:51.8 14:26
100 Ruth Chilton 1733 64 F 4/20 F6064 Cottage Grove OR 29:00.0 14:30
101 Jennifer Crenshaw 1740 43 F 5/11 F4044 Junction City OR 29:19.0 14:40
102 Morgan Eddens 1749 3 F 9/10 F0110 Springfield OR 29:21.8 14:41
103 Mary Wendell 1888 66 F 4/8 F6569 Junction City OR 29:22.8 14:42
104 Ryan Emmel 1751 35 M 2/7 M3539 Springfield OR 29:23.6 14:42
105 Grace Barry 1697 19 F 1/5 F1619 Corvallis OR 29:37.4 14:49
106 Losen Vaught 1950 35 M 3/7 M3539 Eugene OR 29:50.6 14:56
107 Dun Vaught 1951 70 M 3/7 M7074 Eugene OR 29:52.3 14:57
108 Wendy Simrin 1856 54 F 7/8 F5054 Eugene OR 29:53.5 14:57
109 Pat Sardell 1846 64 F 5/20 F6064 Corvallis OR 29:59.2 15:00
110 Ken Wiser 1894 51 M 2/6 M5054 Eugene OR 30:07.3 15:04
111 Becky Sink 1857 50 F 8/8 F5054 Eugene OR 30:07.4 15:04
112 Pat Murphy 1962 74 F 2/11 F7074 Eugene OR 30:36.9 15:19
113 Geraldine Wagner 1885 75 F 2/3 F7579 Eugene OR 30:46.1 15:24
114 Torin Wagner 1886 8 M 10/11 M0110 Eugene OR 30:47.2 15:24
115 Donna Samson 1844 70 F 3/11 F7074 Eugene OR 31:06.6 15:34
116 Paulette Montplaisir 1813 64 F 6/20 F6064 Eugene OR 31:09.4 15:35
117 Mary Johnson 1782 60 F 7/20 F6064 Eugene OR 31:11.8 15:36
118 Kevin Simrin 1855 53 M 3/6 M5054 Eugene OR 31:30.3 15:46
119 Jeanee Martin 1798 39 F 7/13 F3539 Oakridge OR 31:42.5 15:52
120 Wendy Westcott 1891 47 F 5/12 F4549 Eugene OR 31:53.7 15:57
121 Bryan Gaston 1760 47 M 5/6 M4549 Eugene OR 31:55.4 15:58
122 Alisha Sell 1963 34 F 7/12 F3034 Eugene OR 32:05.3 16:03
123 Hannah Brandt 1981 17 F 2/5 F1619 Eugene OR 32:07.2 16:04
124 Knstina Kayl 2033 34 F 8/12 F3034 South Beach OR 32:08.1 16:05
125 Margaret Rodriguez 2031 14 F 8/11 F1115 Junction City OR 32:08.4 16:05
126 Kathleen Brandt 1982 45 F 6/12 F4549 Eugene OR 32:08.6 16:05
127 Linda Ague 1686 71 F 4/11 F7074 Eugene OR 32:12.6 16:07
128 Kirk Kneeland 1787 72 M 4/7 M7074 Eugene OR 32:13.5 16:07
129 Pamela Kinkade 1964 63 F 8/20 F6064 Springfield OR 32:21.5 16:11
130 Grayson Shelby 1853 3 M 11/11 M0110 Springfield OR 32:34.7 16:18
131 Samantha Vazquez 1883 15 F 9/11 F1115 Eugene OR 32:40.9 16:21
132 Josiah McClelland 1803 12 M 3/3 M1115 Springfield OR 32:47.7 16:24
133 Jaime McClelland 1802 32 F 9/12 F3034 Springfield OR 32:49.1 16:25
134 Star Freeburg 1758 59 M 2/4 M5559 Springfield OR 32:52.0 16:26
135 Jessica Thompson 1876 35 F 8/13 F3539 Springfield OR 32:52.5 16:27
136 Terran Markham 1796 36 M 4/7 M3539 Sutherlin OR 32:56.1 16:29
137 Donna Brann 2007 49 F 7/12 F4549 Eugene OR 33:01.1 16:31
138 James Brann 2004 M Eugene OR 33:01.3 16:31
139 Kenneth Latham 2003 60 M 4/5 M6064 Eugene OR 33:01.5 16:31
140 Katie Staples 2040 71 F 5/11 F7074 Eugene OR 33:28.8 16:45
141 Michelle Sharp 2041 47 F 8/12 F4549 Eugene OR 33:29.7 16:45
142 Nicole Youngbauer 1899 39 F 9/13 F3539 Eugene OR 33:32.1 16:47
143 Elizabeth Young 2017 68 F 5/8 F6569 Springfield OR 33:32.3 16:47
144 Lille Youngbauer 1898 15 F 10/11 F1115 Eugene OR 33:32.6 16:47
145 Gloria Youngbauer 1897 74 F 6/11 F7074 Eugene OR 33:33.3 16:47
146 Dave Bartling 1923 59 M 3/4 M5559 Springfield OR 33:35.1 16:48
147 Leann Mills 1810 49 F 9/12 F4549 Eugene OR 33:36.8 16:49
148 Janelle Welling 1919 59 F 2/6 F5559 Eugene OR 33:38.7 16:50
149 Scot Moore 1915 53 M 4/6 M5054 Eugene OR 33:39.9 16:50
150 Kim Ensley 1752 44 F 6/11 F4044 Eugene OR 33:43.5 16:52
151 Christi Brown 1715 44 F 7/11 F4044 Eugene OR 33:43.9 16:52
152 Achelle Jepson 1780 45 F 10/12 F4549 Eugene OR 33:44.6 16:53
153 Trina Burch 1717 42 F 8/11 F4044 Junction City OR 33:44.9 16:53
154 Paul Wilkins 1893 34 M 4/4 M3034 Eugene OR 33:47.3 16:54
155 Catherine Wilkins 1892 30 F 10/12 F3034 Eugene OR 33:48.1 16:55
156 Meg Chiappisi 1729 37 F 10/13 F3539 Eugene OR 33:54.0 16:57
157 Perla Vasquez 1882 34 F 11/12 F3034 Eugene OR 34:10.3 17:06
158 Robert Kloak 1937 68 M 4/5 M6569 Eugene OR 34:11.1 17:06
159 Debi Kloak 1936 68 F 6/8 F6569 Eugene OR 34:12.3 17:07
160 Anibal Vasquez 1881 28 M 4/5 M2529 Eugene OR 34:13.0 17:07
161 Janeen Schreiber 1851 63 F 9/20 F6064 Eugene OR 34:25.3 17:13
162 Darell Stinson 1917 58 M 4/4 M5559 Eugene OR 34:30.2 17:16
163 Sue Townsend 1877 63 F 10/20 F6064 Eugene OR 34:30.8 17:16
164 Jenna North 1916 44 F 9/11 F4044 Eugene OR 34:31.9 17:16
165 Dina Stinson 1918 55 F 3/6 F5559 Eugene OR 34:32.0 17:16
166 Tom Colwell 2027 52 M 5/6 M5054 Eugene OR 34:49.1 17:25
167 Janet Rumsey 1842 69 F 7/8 F6569 Eugene OR 34:50.7 17:26
168 Wendy Popp 1832 44 F 10/11 F4044 Creswell OR 34:53.0 17:27
169 Lisa Uerkvitz 1879 63 F 11/20 F6064 Eugene OR 34:53.3 17:27
170 Jim Anderson 1688 72 M 5/7 M7074 Eugene OR 34:55.7 17:28
171 Deborah Cleveland 1737 64 F 12/20 F6064 Creswell OR 34:56.1 17:29
172 Michael Nicksic 1822 71 M 6/7 M7074 Eugene OR 34:56.3 17:29
173 Mikaela Colwell 2025 16 F 3/5 F1619 Eugene OR 34:56.4 17:29
174 Ana Colwell 2026 42 F 11/11 F4044 Eugene OR 34:56.5 17:29
175 Tori Pratt 1834 71 F 7/11 F7074 Springfield OR 35:27.6 17:44
176 Sue Prusz 1836 72 F 8/11 F7074 Springfield OR 35:29.4 17:45
177 Bailey Prusz 1835 17 F 4/5 F1619 Eugene OR 35:34.1 17:48
178 Patricia Halvorsen 1767 76 F 3/3 F7579 Eugene OR 35:54.5 17:58
179 Mary Anne Anderson 1689 71 F 9/11 F7074 Eugene OR 35:56.9 17:59
180 Marilyn Nicksic 1821 72 F 10/11 F7074 Eugene OR 35:58.8 18:00
181 Debra Kamp 2029 62 F 13/20 F6064 Springfield OR 36:13.3 18:07
182 Gerry Kamp 2028 68 M 5/5 M6569 Springfield OR 36:17.5 18:09
183 Khloe Perkins 1830 7 F 10/10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:24.7 18:13
184 Jeremiah Perkins 1829 36 M 5/7 M3539 Springfield OR 36:29.3 18:15
185 Jared Crocker 1743 39 M 6/7 M3539 Sutherlin OR 36:38.3 18:20
186 Jeanette Crocker 1744 62 F 14/20 F6064 Fall Creek OR 36:40.5 18:21
187 Dave Crocker 1742 62 M 5/5 M6064 Fall Creek OR 36:42.5 18:22
188 Robin Flaherty 1755 61 F 15/20 F6064 Springfield OR 36:45.1 18:23
189 Jessica Ostrander 1826 36 F 11/13 F3539 Springfield OR 36:50.4 18:26
190 Cole Crocker 1741 M Sutherlin OR 36:51.6 18:26
191 Hank Alley 1687 73 M 7/7 M7074 Eugene OR 37:00.0 18:30
192 Mary Williams 1959 63 F 16/20 F6064 Eugene OR 37:13.6 18:37
193 Rene' Speer 1863 63 F 17/20 F6064 Eugene OR 37:14.5 18:38
194 Patricia Farhuumand 1939 66 F 8/8 F6569 Springfield OR 38:20.2 19:11
195 Marla Ingram 1969 47 F 11/12 F4549 Eugene OR 38:21.8 19:11
196 Miah Perkins 1831 16 F 5/5 F1619 Springfield OR 39:12.0 19:36
197 Rachel Lawlor 1945 33 F 12/12 F3034 Eugene OR 39:18.0 19:39
198 Peggy McKihben 1944 55 F 4/6 F5559 Eugene OR 39:18.5 19:40
199 Debbie Olson 1825 64 F 18/20 F6064 Helena MT 39:40.2 19:51
200 Karen Lee 1792 59 F 5/6 F5559 Eugene OR 39:46.7 19:54
201 Dixie Lee 1791 82 F 1/1 F8099 Eugene OR 39:51.0 19:56
202 Deborah Hermach 1912 61 F 19/20 F6064 Eugene OR 39:51.2 19:56
203 Matt Snyder 1943 37 M 7/7 M3539 Eugene OR 40:23.3 20:12
204 Saudi Hart 1942 52 M 6/6 M5054 Eugene OR 40:26.3 20:14
205 Lois Brown 1716 71 F 11/11 F7074 Eugene OR 40:42.4 20:22
206 Miriam Bradetich 1709 55 F 6/6 F5559 Springfield OR 40:43.0 20:22
207 Maylee McClelland 1804 15 F 11/11 F1115 Springfield OR 40:44.6 20:23
208 Judy Maxwell 1800 63 F 20/20 F6064 Oakridge OR 44:32.1 22:17
209 Joni Ingman 1953 48 F 12/12 F4549 Eugene OR 46:08.4 23:05
210 Mike Ingman 1954 48 M 6/6 M4549 Eugene OR 46:11.0 23:06
211 Mary-Alice Ernst 1753 38 F 12/13 F3539 Springfield OR 49:27.9 24:44
212 Charlotte Nisser 1995 37 F 13/13 F3539 Eugene OR 49:36.1 24:49
213 Sunny Sunny 1949 27 F 3/3 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:51.2 33:56
214 Aaron Kuippers 1948 27 M 5/5 M2529 Eugene OR 1:07:51.2 33:56