Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mill Race Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Info
September 28, 2019 in Columbus, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mill Race Marathon - Past Result
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
6314
Amanda
Bodart
F 40-44
296
8/78
92/907
30:27
240
30:18
9:45
5432
Mike
Jamerson
M 70-74
297
1/7
205/695
31:46
277
30:20
9:46
3040
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
298
2/5
206/695
55:01
1097
30:25
9:47
5401
Valerie
Hoagenson
F 25-29
299
12/116
93/907
30:32
244
30:26
9:48
6384
Chandler
Johnson
M 20-24
300
8/32
207/695
31:56
282
30:30
9:49
5838
David
Ruch
M 55-59
301
7/32
208/695
31:57
283
30:32
9:49
3010
Beth
Lemmerman
F 30-34
302
10/116
94/907
36:11
461
30:35
9:50
3036
Ankit
Wagh
M 25-29
303
30/91
209/695
33:45
336
30:35
9:50
6706
Anne
Pumphrey
F 11-12
304
10/36
95/907
32:16
294
30:36
9:51
5876
Katelyn
Schneider
F 30-34
305
11/116
96/907
36:17
467
30:36
9:51
6779
Sri Bhargava
Pulipaka
M 30-34
306
31/97
210/695
32:06
287
30:36
9:51
5061
Caroline
Bell
F 25-29
307
13/116
97/907
36:17
468
30:37
9:51
5552
Claire
Liu
F 01-10
308
6/54
98/907
32:08
289
30:38
9:51
6535
Mike
Faust
M 55-59
309
8/32
211/695
32:00
286
30:39
9:52
5409
Garrett
Howell
M 30-34
310
32/97
212/695
30:44
249
30:40
9:52
6718
Chuck
Boll
M 65-69
311
5/27
213/695
34:03
348
30:40
9:52
5376
Monica
Harvey
F 25-29
312
14/116
99/907
30:49
251
30:41
9:52
6292
Marissa
Younger
F 30-34
313
12/116
100/907
31:59
285
30:41
9:52
6099
Charles
Yuan
M 13-15
314
36/63
214/695
32:23
296
30:47
9:54
6748
Brandon
Barger
M 25-29
315
31/91
215/695
32:26
298
30:49
9:55
5106
Lucy
Brewster
F 20-24
316
9/57
101/907
30:57
253
30:51
9:55
6258
Madelyn
Sanders
F 16-19
317
4/20
102/907
34:16
361
30:52
9:56
5948
Amy
Spilling
F 25-29
318
15/116
103/907
31:02
257
30:52
9:56
3037
Monica Gissel
Morales Mata
F 20-24
319
10/57
104/907
32:24
297
30:52
9:56
5741
Chad
Phillips
M 45-49
320
10/37
216/695
32:31
300
30:55
9:57
6363
Joseph
Hebble
M 35-39
321
15/69
217/695
31:00
255
30:55
9:57
5768
Nilesh
Priy
M 40-44
322
14/64
218/695
32:15
292
30:56
9:57
6301
Mihir
Agshikar
M 25-29
323
32/91
219/695
34:10
356
30:56
9:57
6713
Sumit
Bera
M 35-39
324
16/69
220/695
32:29
299
30:56
9:57
6334
Jack
Edwards
M 13-15
325
37/63
221/695
32:32
302
30:59
9:58
6001
Barb
Tunget
F 45-49
326
2/68
105/907
34:09
354
31:00
9:58
3009
Vikas
Narang
M 35-39
327
17/69
222/695
34:09
353
31:00
9:59
6589
Victoria
Akhigbe
F 30-34
328
13/116
106/907
34:07
350
31:02
9:59
6741
Pratik
Patel
M 30-34
329
33/97
223/695
34:08
351
31:03
9:59
5054
Lincoln
Bates
M 30-34
330
34/97
224/695
34:28
369
31:04
10:00
6783
Radovan
Trusina
M 50-54
331
9/33
225/695
36:42
491
31:06
10:00
5604
Aidee
Maxwell
F 25-29
332
16/116
107/907
34:28
370
31:08
10:01
6758
Ethan
Mathews
M 25-29
333
33/91
226/695
36:08
458
31:09
10:01
5217
Joyanna
Decker
F 25-29
334
17/116
108/907
36:08
459
31:10
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5605
Derek
Maxwell
M 25-29
335
34/91
227/695
34:28
371
31:11
10:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after