Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
686
Kevin
Walters
M4044
45
10/57
41/294
46:30
46:05
1:32:35
1703
Brady
Godbout
M3539
46
7/49
42/294
45:09
47:37
1:32:46
191
Ryan
Holycross
M3539
47
8/49
43/294
46:33
46:19
1:32:52
1151
Alex
Boerner
M2024
48
6/13
44/294
47:40
45:16
1:32:56
227
Seth
Callahan
M3539
49
9/49
45/294
44:46
49:08
1:33:54
1315
Troy
Law
M3539
50
10/49
46/294
46:54
47:06
1:34:00
774
Pj
Sorensen
M3539
51
11/49
47/294
46:26
47:56
1:34:22
946
Steph
Jackson
F4044
52
2/73
5/377
47:12
47:18
1:34:30
313
Amy
Moore
F3539
53
3/100
6/377
44:24
50:29
1:34:53
1143
Adam
Debilzan
M3034
54
9/38
48/294
47:26
47:28
1:34:54
414
Nate
Barber
M4549
55
8/42
49/294
47:36
47:27
1:35:03
393
Thomas
Cohee
M4044
56
11/57
50/294
47:53
47:11
1:35:04
1762
J
Martin
M3034
57
10/38
51/294
47:22
47:56
1:35:18
776
Brian
Kinkade
M3539
58
12/49
52/294
47:13
48:18
1:35:31
253
Brian
Clymer
M3034
59
11/38
53/294
42:56
52:43
1:35:39
760
Miranda
Oswald
F3539
60
4/100
7/377
48:13
47:41
1:35:54
784
Derek
Knorr
M4044
61
12/57
54/294
48:58
46:57
1:35:55
204
Scott
Kuehler
M4044
62
13/57
55/294
47:43
48:47
1:36:30
369
Jared
Bauman
M3539
63
13/49
56/294
46:43
49:56
1:36:39
669
Benjamin
Wademan
M3034
64
12/38
57/294
47:55
48:45
1:36:40
757
Mark
Richardson
M3539
65
14/49
58/294
47:22
49:24
1:36:46
1623
Krista
Siefker
F4549
66
1/43
8/377
48:05
49:10
1:37:15
223
Eric
Clymer
M3034
67
13/38
59/294
45:53
51:23
1:37:16
1684
Anthony
Gayden
M4044
68
14/57
60/294
46:23
50:53
1:37:16
528
Andrew
Stem
M3539
69
15/49
61/294
47:17
50:05
1:37:22
1311
Chris
Johnson
M5054
70
1/27
62/294
47:56
49:29
1:37:25
627
Marcus
Manley
M2529
71
1/17
63/294
49:32
48:37
1:38:09
347
Michael
Davis
M5054
72
2/27
64/294
47:44
50:29
1:38:13
1324
Eric
Yost
M4044
73
15/57
65/294
49:43
48:39
1:38:22
158
Dan
Svoboda
M3539
74
16/49
66/294
47:57
50:30
1:38:27
168
Paul
Dawson
M4044
75
16/57
67/294
49:44
48:47
1:38:31
149
Mark
Langrud
M4549
76
9/42
68/294
48:46
49:53
1:38:39
243
Stephanie
Popken
F3539
77
5/100
9/377
46:52
51:49
1:38:41
1617
Mike
Klug
M4549
78
10/42
69/294
49:45
48:59
1:38:44
815
Jennifer
Muller
F3034
79
2/55
10/377
48:55
49:53
1:38:48
423
Melissa
Lee
F3539
80
6/100
11/377
49:15
49:38
1:38:53
1035
Eric
Springer
M3539
81
17/49
70/294
48:33
50:29
1:39:02
552
Matthew
Baroni
M4549
82
11/42
71/294
48:34
50:49
1:39:23
427
Mindy
Herzog
F4044
83
3/73
12/377
48:37
50:48
1:39:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
685
Ian
Burns
M3034
84
14/38
72/294
49:03
50:40
1:39:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after