Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
109th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2018
10K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2262
Carolyn
Graue
F5054
7982
254/437
3947/5497
1:32:27
14:55
5945
Taylor
Wendel
F2529
7983
668/823
3948/5497
1:32:29
14:55
5944
Kelly
Wendel
F5054
7984
255/437
3949/5497
1:32:29
14:55
582
Jennifer
Becker
F3539
7985
465/601
3950/5497
1:32:30
14:56
3431
David
Long
M3539
7986
431/477
3992/4742
1:32:30
14:56
732
Samantha
Blackwelder
F1619
7987
308/371
3951/5497
1:32:30
14:56
3430
Brady
Long
M0115
7988
244/289
3993/4742
1:32:30
14:56
4901
Julie
Scherer
F2529
7989
669/823
3952/5497
1:32:31
14:56
10122
Jerod
Cahill
M3034
7990
469/536
3994/4742
1:32:31
14:56
10123
June
Cahill
F6064
7991
85/201
3953/5497
1:32:31
14:56
730
McKenna
Blackwelder
F1619
7992
309/371
3954/5497
1:32:32
14:56
5807
Jean
Wagner
F4549
7993
317/446
3955/5497
1:32:34
14:56
9193
Valerie
Philo
F2529
7994
670/823
3956/5497
1:32:35
14:56
974
Shannon
Buring
F3539
7995
466/601
3957/5497
1:32:36
14:57
3663
Carol
McCormick
F5054
7996
256/437
3958/5497
1:32:36
14:57
11338
Jane
Corrigan
F5054
7997
257/437
3959/5497
1:32:36
14:57
4480
Jennifer
Rahrig
F5054
7998
258/437
3960/5497
1:32:37
14:57
7033
David
Weil
M6064
7999
188/276
3995/4742
1:32:37
14:57
729
Emily
Blackwelder
F4549
8000
318/446
3961/5497
1:32:38
14:57
3414
Tamara
Lockwood
F4044
8001
348/473
3962/5497
1:32:39
14:57
733
Scott
Blackwelder
M4044
8002
367/408
3996/4742
1:32:40
14:57
3339
Alison
Levine
F5054
8003
259/437
3963/5497
1:32:41
14:57
7854
Skylar
Halpin
F2529
8004
671/823
3964/5497
1:32:41
14:57
10258
Lucy
Harnist
F3539
8005
467/601
3965/5497
1:32:41
14:57
9407
Peyton
Quinn
F1619
8006
310/371
3966/5497
1:32:41
14:57
9406
Denise
Quinn
F5054
8007
260/437
3967/5497
1:32:41
14:57
10796
Julie
Dickerson
F3539
8008
468/601
3968/5497
1:32:43
14:58
9853
Amanda
Mueller
F4044
8009
349/473
3969/5497
1:32:44
14:58
1850
Noah
Fershtman
M1619
8010
279/308
3997/4742
1:32:44
14:58
9427
Kim
Rouse
F4549
8011
319/446
3970/5497
1:32:46
14:58
2686
Jena
Honhart
F4044
8012
350/473
3971/5497
1:32:49
14:59
10137
Nick
Catrenich
M2529
8013
528/597
3998/4742
1:32:49
14:59
10253
Brittany
Hall
F3034
8014
557/706
3972/5497
1:32:50
14:59
2544
Arleen
Henderson
F4549
8015
320/446
3973/5497
1:32:53
14:59
2664
Becky
Holland
F4044
8016
351/473
3974/5497
1:32:53
14:59
8217
Vicky
Bigelow
F5559
8017
174/365
3975/5497
1:32:54
14:59
4454
Stephanie
Putnam
F3034
8018
558/706
3976/5497
1:32:55
15:00
5455
Winifred
Stump
F5054
8019
261/437
3977/5497
1:32:57
15:00
701
Dan
Bimrose
M4549
8020
347/393
3999/4742
1:33:04
15:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6133
Tricia
Wuest
F4549
8021
321/446
3978/5497
1:33:04
15:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after