Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
University of Okoboji Homecoming Races
Half Marathon
Info
July 16, 2022 in Okoboji, IA
Question About Results?
Races
Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K Awards
10K Awards
Half Marathon Awards
Triathlon Awards
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
39
Robi
Fanslau
F2029
516
52/61
257/298
1:53:56
8:42
378
Evan
Vanden Bosch
M6069
517
22/28
259/295
1:54:27
8:45
381
Jordan
Wishman
M2029
518
45/51
260/295
1:54:44
8:46
46
Brett
Fuelberth
M5059
519
35/41
261/295
1:54:55
8:47
83
Tanner
Metz
M3039
520
61/68
262/295
1:54:55
8:47
355
Jolene
Schaefer
F3039
521
62/73
258/298
1:55:00
8:47
3
Ann
Anundson
F2029
522
53/61
259/298
1:55:02
8:47
708
Joe
Denton
M4049
523
40/44
263/295
1:55:23
8:49
709
Morgan
Kramer
M2029
524
46/51
264/295
1:56:43
8:55
75
Jordyn
Kok
F2029
525
54/61
260/298
1:56:44
8:55
35
Jordan
Dudzinski
M3039
526
62/68
265/295
1:56:55
8:56
362
Melissa
Skrepak
F3039
527
63/73
261/298
1:56:59
8:56
52
Stephanie
Gilkerson
F3039
528
64/73
262/298
1:57:15
8:57
741
Nathan
Graves
M3039
529
63/68
266/295
1:58:09
9:02
24
Brian
Corey
M3039
530
64/68
267/295
1:58:21
9:03
29
Lynne
Desotel
F4049
531
54/62
263/298
1:59:06
9:06
48
Adam
Garry
M4049
532
41/44
268/295
1:59:10
9:06
691
Scott
Vanderbrink
M4049
533
42/44
269/295
1:59:38
9:08
96
Allison
Rief
F2029
534
55/61
264/298
1:59:43
9:09
97
David
Rief
M5059
535
36/41
270/295
1:59:43
9:09
73
Amanda
Kearney
F2029
536
56/61
265/298
2:00:42
9:13
360
Cathleen
Simons
F5059
537
37/38
266/298
2:00:45
9:14
99
Cody
Rose
M3039
538
65/68
271/295
2:00:40
9:13
13
Chloe
Black
F2029
539
57/61
267/298
2:02:28
9:21
72
Sophia
Karras
F0119
540
34/41
268/298
2:02:28
9:21
11
Michael
Billars
M3039
541
66/68
272/295
2:02:38
9:22
731
Casey
Becker
M3039
542
67/68
273/295
2:02:41
9:22
57
Jay
Grandprey
M6069
543
23/28
274/295
2:02:56
9:24
19
Cole
Brown
M0119
544
50/52
275/295
2:04:26
9:30
350
Maria
Russell
F0119
545
35/41
269/298
2:06:57
9:42
74
Elizabeth
Kinville
F4049
546
55/62
270/298
2:07:23
9:44
357
Nicholas
Schany
M2029
547
47/51
276/295
2:07:50
9:46
47
Madison
Gannon
F0119
548
36/41
271/298
2:09:13
9:52
374
Klinton
Tatsumi
M5059
549
37/41
277/295
2:09:30
9:54
94
David
Ramm
M5059
550
38/41
278/295
2:10:58
10:00
9
Shelby
Benton
F4049
551
56/62
272/298
2:11:54
10:05
100
Macenzie
Rubin
F4049
552
57/62
273/298
2:12:54
10:09
53
Jason
Glover
M4049
553
43/44
279/295
2:13:52
10:14
371
Scott
Suter
M6069
554
24/28
280/295
2:15:29
10:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
64
Tracy
Hoffman
F4049
555
58/62
274/298
2:16:33
10:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after