Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 5K/10K Warm-Up Run - 2019
10K
Info
August 3, 2019 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
10K Walkers
5K Walkers
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
320
Breezy
Richard
F 10-14
49
1/1
13/293
50:52
8:12
810
Monica
Maikranz
F 40-44
50
5/30
14/293
50:57
8:12
15
Anthony
Armstrong
M 45-49
51
8/20
37/161
51:22
8:16
812
Brent
Lingwall
M 35-39
52
8/23
38/161
51:28
8:17
463
Rebecca
Robinson
F 40-44
53
6/30
15/293
51:35
8:19
296
Cao
Pham
M 60-64
54
4/15
39/161
51:37
8:19
83
Chelsea
Cornett
F 25-29
55
1/28
16/293
51:40
8:19
399
Kristy
Wagner
F 45-49
56
1/30
17/293
52:24
8:26
496
Taylor
Collins
F 15-19
57
2/4
18/293
52:32
8:28
822
Nichole
Hornbeck
F 30-34
58
4/51
19/293
52:39
8:29
802
Andrew
Nelson
M 55-59
59
2/14
40/161
52:39
8:29
393
Nicole
Ubelhor
F 30-34
60
5/51
20/293
52:45
8:30
798
Adrianna
Oxley
F 20-24
61
1/16
21/293
52:51
8:31
513
Terence
Alvey
M 55-59
62
3/14
41/161
52:52
8:31
422
Natasha
Winter
F 30-34
63
6/51
22/293
52:56
8:32
198
Josi
Kauffman
F 35-39
64
3/42
23/293
53:14
8:34
50
Lindsay
Botsch
F 35-39
65
4/42
24/293
53:19
8:35
227
Michelle
Lenahan
F 35-39
66
5/42
25/293
53:19
8:35
21
Amy
Baker
F 40-44
67
7/30
26/293
53:22
8:36
441
Lori
Eckardt
F 45-49
68
2/30
27/293
53:45
8:39
87
Cole
Craven
M 25-29
69
3/13
42/161
53:58
8:42
485
April
Chessor
F 50-54
70
2/21
28/293
54:00
8:42
338
Jeslyn
Schiele
F 35-39
71
6/42
29/293
54:04
8:43
73
Tyler
Carlisle
M 30-34
72
9/23
43/161
54:18
8:45
479
Marcel
Garcia
M 30-34
73
10/23
44/161
54:19
8:45
125
Kara
Garcia
F 25-29
74
2/28
30/293
54:20
8:45
507
Tom
Goedde
M 60-64
75
5/15
45/161
54:21
8:45
70
Melisa
Canayakin
F 55-59
76
2/29
31/293
54:31
8:47
174
Andy
Hinton
M 40-44
77
4/18
46/161
54:32
8:47
461
Christina
Stevens
F 30-34
78
7/51
32/293
54:39
8:48
437
Angie
Schwengel
F 35-39
79
7/42
33/293
54:44
8:49
444
Lynsey
Gress
F 30-34
80
8/51
34/293
54:56
8:51
142
Natalie
Griffin
F 40-44
81
8/30
35/293
55:05
8:52
392
Gail
Turpen
F 30-34
82
9/51
36/293
55:09
8:53
47
Adrienne
Bond
F 20-24
83
2/16
37/293
55:14
8:54
504
Connor
Strawn
M 10-14
84
1/1
47/161
55:16
8:54
520
Wally
Cole
M 35-39
85
9/23
48/161
55:17
8:54
97
Scott
Depriest
M 50-54
86
4/13
49/161
55:17
8:54
478
Jennifer
Blanton
F 50-54
87
3/21
38/293
55:21
8:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
795
Billy
Peveler
M 55-59
88
4/14
50/161
55:25
8:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after