Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
109th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2018
10K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7290
Sarah
Grant
F4044
8052
353/473
3997/5497
1:33:28
15:05
4731
Julie
Rubidge
F4044
8053
354/473
3998/5497
1:33:29
15:05
303
Margaret
Adkins
F4044
8054
355/473
3999/5497
1:33:29
15:05
9230
Debi
Biddle
F5559
8055
176/365
4000/5497
1:33:29
15:05
10158
Lindsey
Daniels
F2529
8056
673/823
4001/5497
1:33:30
15:05
1321
Genevieve
Cox
F3539
8057
472/601
4002/5497
1:33:31
15:05
1303
Lucia
Cornett
F3034
8058
562/706
4003/5497
1:33:32
15:06
1304
Susan
Cornett
F6569
8059
29/91
4004/5497
1:33:32
15:06
3307
Rich
Lee
M4044
8060
368/408
4012/4742
1:33:33
15:06
8019
Mickey
Kamfjord
F5054
8061
264/437
4005/5497
1:33:33
15:06
11922
Elizabeth
McGahan
F5054
8062
265/437
4006/5497
1:33:33
15:06
7864
Christi
Hartz
F5054
8063
266/437
4007/5497
1:33:33
15:06
7151
James
Breen
M3539
8064
432/477
4013/4742
1:33:34
15:06
9680
Robert
Meyer
M6064
8065
192/276
4014/4742
1:33:35
15:06
9550
Kathy
Shea
F5559
8066
177/365
4008/5497
1:33:35
15:06
3982
Julie
Morgan
F7074
8067
6/22
4009/5497
1:33:35
15:06
3981
Gary
Morgan
M7074
8068
38/57
4015/4742
1:33:36
15:06
8812
Elizabeth
Ott
F5559
8069
178/365
4010/5497
1:33:36
15:06
5442
Lee
Strasser
F3034
8070
563/706
4011/5497
1:33:36
15:06
5775
John
Volmer
M2024
8071
371/415
4016/4742
1:33:36
15:06
5644
Jennifer
Trzebiatowski
F3034
8072
564/706
4012/5497
1:33:36
15:06
1455
Susan
Dean
F6064
8073
89/201
4013/5497
1:33:37
15:06
1823
Barb
Feilhauer
F7074
8074
7/22
4014/5497
1:33:37
15:06
5819
Cara
Walden
F2024
8075
528/651
4015/5497
1:33:37
15:06
9349
Sarah
Lautar
F3034
8076
565/706
4016/5497
1:33:37
15:06
1166
Barbara Taylor
Clark
F6064
8077
90/201
4017/5497
1:33:38
15:07
6152
Erica
Yoder
F2024
8078
529/651
4018/5497
1:33:38
15:07
8718
Claire
Martin
F2529
8079
674/823
4019/5497
1:33:38
15:07
6723
Jacqueline
Maxwell
F3034
8080
566/706
4020/5497
1:33:39
15:07
1778
Kaeli
Erskine
F3034
8081
567/706
4021/5497
1:33:40
15:07
3341
Mike
Levine
M5054
8082
313/383
4017/4742
1:33:41
15:07
3342
Rachel
Levine
F2024
8083
530/651
4022/5497
1:33:42
15:07
4819
Nicole
Salimi
F3539
8084
473/601
4023/5497
1:33:43
15:07
2144
Nina
Ginocchio
F3034
8085
568/706
4024/5497
1:33:44
15:07
2314
Katie
Guarasci
F2024
8086
531/651
4025/5497
1:33:44
15:07
6725
Jeff
Maxwell
M3539
8087
433/477
4018/4742
1:33:44
15:08
5473
Noreen
Sullivan
F5054
8088
267/437
4026/5497
1:33:44
15:08
8072
Eileen
Gumbert
F5054
8089
268/437
4027/5497
1:33:45
15:08
7081
Madelyn
Anderschat
F0115
8090
216/295
4028/5497
1:33:45
15:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11421
Matthew
Korey
M2529
8091
531/597
4019/4742
1:33:47
15:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after