Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
109th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2018
10K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6267
Joanne
Barnette
F5559
9096
260/365
4708/5497
1:46:56
17:15
2610
Mary
Hilvert
F5559
9097
261/365
4709/5497
1:46:57
17:15
3293
Scott
Lawrence
M5559
9098
359/414
4333/4742
1:46:57
17:15
11645
Randy
Haude
M4044
9099
384/408
4334/4742
1:46:58
17:16
1659
Peggy
Dulle
F5559
9100
262/365
4710/5497
1:46:58
17:16
147
Kimberly
Painter
F5054
9101
355/437
4711/5497
1:46:58
17:16
11551
Holy
McQuillan Emerson
F5559
9102
263/365
4712/5497
1:46:59
17:16
11646
Cory
Havock
F4044
9103
410/473
4713/5497
1:46:59
17:16
6567
Tom
Herman
M7074
9104
48/57
4335/4742
1:47:00
17:16
10060
Stephanie
Bashardoust
F4549
9105
376/446
4714/5497
1:47:03
17:16
4783
Ellen
Ryan
F5559
9106
264/365
4715/5497
1:47:04
17:16
907
Sharen
Brown
F5559
9107
265/365
4716/5497
1:47:04
17:17
890
Archie
Brown
M5559
9108
360/414
4336/4742
1:47:04
17:17
252
Laura
Powers
F3539
9109
530/601
4717/5497
1:47:07
17:17
146
Josiah
Painter
M1619
9110
293/308
4337/4742
1:47:07
17:17
1384
Margaret
Culbertson
F6064
9111
135/201
4718/5497
1:47:10
17:18
250
Andrew
Powers
M3539
9112
448/477
4338/4742
1:47:11
17:18
10004
Kimi
Freppon
F5054
9113
356/437
4719/5497
1:47:12
17:18
10059
Navid
Bashardoust
M4549
9114
372/393
4339/4742
1:47:13
17:18
7427
Constance
Sykes
F5054
9115
357/437
4720/5497
1:47:15
17:18
5136
William
Shreve
M7074
9116
49/57
4340/4742
1:47:16
17:18
1899
Matthew
Flerlage
M3034
9117
503/536
4341/4742
1:47:16
17:19
6238
Talbot
Anning
F0115
9118
248/295
4721/5497
1:47:17
17:19
914
Millie
Browner
F0115
9119
249/295
4722/5497
1:47:18
17:19
3321
Marek
Leja
M3034
9120
504/536
4342/4742
1:47:18
17:19
3044
Ryan
Kiernan
M3539
9121
449/477
4343/4742
1:47:19
17:19
7144
Kathy
Bowman
F5054
9122
358/437
4723/5497
1:47:19
17:19
2967
Leah
Kaya
F2529
9123
755/823
4724/5497
1:47:23
17:20
3843
Richard
Meyer
M2529
9124
563/597
4344/4742
1:47:23
17:20
980
Shannon
Burns
F4044
9125
411/473
4725/5497
1:47:24
17:20
1282
Philip
Cooper
M4549
9126
373/393
4345/4742
1:47:28
17:20
1284
Theresa
Cooper
F4044
9127
412/473
4726/5497
1:47:28
17:20
2292
Kelly
Grimes
F1619
9128
343/371
4727/5497
1:47:28
17:20
2294
Mike
Grimes
M5054
9129
348/383
4346/4742
1:47:28
17:20
8963
Allison
Steinbeck
F2529
9130
756/823
4728/5497
1:47:29
17:20
9432
Breslin
Sand
F2024
9131
594/651
4729/5497
1:47:29
17:21
11873
Charley
Lindemann
M????
9132
6/7
4347/4742
1:47:29
17:21
8738
John
McCurry
M2024
9133
389/415
4348/4742
1:47:29
17:21
6224
Stephanie
Post
F2529
9134
757/823
4730/5497
1:47:29
17:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5135
Mark
Shreve
M3539
9135
450/477
4349/4742
1:47:30
17:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after