Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Truffle Shuffle
2M Overall
Info
February 11, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M Overall
4M Age Groups
4M Overall - Text Format
2M Overall
2M Age Groups
2M Overall - Text Format
4M Team Scores
2M Team Scores
2M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2010
Danielle
Amacher
F1115
1
1/11
1/157
13:19.02
6:40
1710
Terry
Bradetich
M5559
2
1/5
1/79
13:48.04
6:55
2000
Benjamin
Weintraub
M3034
3
1/5
2/79
14:02.08
7:02
2008
Jordan
Bonycayao
M2024
4
1/4
3/79
14:06.01
7:04
1866
Paxton
Spike
M0110
5
1/13
4/79
15:06.08
7:34
2019
Kristin
Bielskis
-
6
0/0
2/157
15:11
7:36
1691
Benjamin
Ayala
M0110
7
2/13
5/79
15:33.09
7:47
1868
Ariana
Standish
F1115
8
2/11
3/157
15:36.07
7:49
1973
Calley
Starr
F0110
9
1/12
4/157
15:59.09
8:00
1795
Rosa
Lopez
F3539
10
1/15
5/157
16:06.04
8:04
1979
Simran
Basi
F1115
11
3/11
6/157
16:07.03
8:04
1911
Michael
Hartsfield
M4549
12
1/6
6/79
16:22.05
8:12
1859
Jessica
Sokolowski
F2529
13
1/3
7/157
16:57.01
8:29
1928
Jon
Bernard
M5054
14
1/7
7/79
17:00.06
8:31
1739
Mary
Craighead
F3034
15
1/13
8/157
17:13.02
8:37
1932
Tristan
Riplinger
M0110
16
3/13
8/79
17:22.01
8:42
2012
Ed
Celestina
M6569
17
1/5
9/79
17:34.08
8:48
1854
Jessica
Siminski
F4044
18
1/12
9/157
17:39.04
8:50
1910
Aaron
Hartsfield
M0110
19
4/13
10/79
17:41.07
8:51
2015
Jason
Differ
M2529
20
1/5
11/79
17:53.06
8:57
2014
Chris
Anthony
M3034
21
2/5
12/79
18:01.04
9:01
1988
Rick
Guerra
M6064
22
1/5
13/79
18:14.05
9:08
1890
Aislynn
West
F0110
23
2/12
10/157
18:37.07
9:19
1761
Nicole
Gates
F2529
24
2/3
11/157
18:45.01
9:23
2039
Anh
Pinson
M1115
25
1/3
14/79
18:57.02
9:29
1785
J. Ingrid
Kessler
F5054
26
1/10
12/157
19:00
9:30
1861
Harmony
Sparks
F1115
27
4/11
13/157
19:02.01
9:32
1947
McKenzie
Derr
F2024
28
1/9
14/157
19:04.06
9:33
1955
Danita
Derr
F5054
29
2/10
15/157
19:04.07
9:33
1966
Jolinda
Smith
F4549
30
1/14
16/157
19:06.06
9:34
2001
Pauline
Weintraub
F3034
31
2/13
17/157
19:12.01
9:37
1965
Shula
Jaron
F4549
32
2/14
18/157
19:12.09
9:37
2032
Devin
Rodriguez
M1115
33
2/3
15/79
19:28.04
9:45
2034
Jeran
Coffey
M2024
34
2/4
16/79
19:37.03
9:49
1987
Gabrielle
Guerra
F3034
35
3/13
19/157
19:53.01
9:57
2030
David
Rodriguez
M1619
36
1/2
17/79
19:58
9:59
1913
Caroline
Howell
F3539
37
2/15
20/157
19:58.01
10:00
1793
William J
Looney
M6569
38
2/5
18/79
20:10
10:05
2038
Langston
Mitchell
M0110
39
5/13
19/79
20:15.01
10:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2037
Chris
Mitchell
M4044
40
1/1
20/79
20:18.03
10:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after