Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
University of Okoboji Homecoming Races
Triathlon
Info
July 16, 2022 in Okoboji, IA
Question About Results?
Races
Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K Awards
10K Awards
Half Marathon Awards
Triathlon Awards
Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
TIME
127
Dylan
Groeneweg
M2029
91
18/51
66/295
21:20
3:34
91
4:09
1:05:45
16.4
111
1:05
36:18
2:08:37
168
Elisabeth
Ferlic
F4049
92
8/62
26/298
23:29
3:55
110
3:46
1:02:17
17.3
96
0:42
38:37
2:08:51
158
Robyn
Marshall
F6069
93
2/20
27/298
23:32
3:56
111
3:14
1:03:04
17.1
102
1:52
38:01
2:09:43
101
Gillian
Anderson
F3039
94
12/73
28/298
25:26
4:15
122
1:54
1:01:28
17.6
92
1:27
39:34
2:09:49
167
Marlee
Nicholson
F2029
95
3/61
29/298
27:34
4:36
132
3:01
1:07:38
16.0
119
0:30
32:04
2:10:47
243
Greg
Eckert
M5059
96
7/41
67/295
19:07
3:12
70
5:52
1:03:49
16.9
106
1:54
40:30
2:11:12
147
Scott
Knaack
M5059
97
8/41
68/295
24:34
4:06
117
3:39
1:03:00
17.1
101
1:11
40:23
2:12:47
216
Craig
Walsh
M5059
98
9/41
69/295
23:13
3:53
104
5:35
56:32
19.1
71
8:59
39:24
2:13:43
170
Hannah
Olson
F2029
99
4/61
30/298
23:26
3:55
109
4:13
1:07:41
16.0
120
2:38
35:59
2:13:57
139
Jamie
Hunter
F3039
100
13/73
31/298
23:39
3:57
112
3:04
1:05:23
16.5
109
1:43
40:13
2:14:02
128
Scott
Groeneweg
M5059
101
10/41
70/295
24:52
4:09
120
4:04
1:06:20
16.3
112
1:12
38:17
2:14:45
205
Aric
Van Voorst
M4049
102
13/44
71/295
28:29
4:45
135
4:22
1:06:58
16.1
115
1:10
33:47
2:14:46
221
Marcus
Werning
M2029
103
19/51
72/295
26:05
4:21
125
4:43
1:07:45
15.9
121
0:53
35:24
2:14:50
116
Brad
Derner
M3039
104
21/68
73/295
26:43
4:28
127
4:52
1:06:59
16.1
116
0:50
37:04
2:16:28
222
Jenna
Westendorf
F2029
105
5/61
32/298
24:39
4:07
118
4:43
1:08:37
15.7
125
0:59
37:42
2:16:40
226
Josephine
Wilmes
F2029
106
6/61
33/298
19:16
3:13
71
4:30
1:10:48
15.3
127
1:00
41:19
2:16:53
251
Clayton
McMenomy
M2029
107
20/51
74/295
32:40
5:27
136
4:40
1:22:16
13.1
140
1:26
17:24
2:18:26
151
Emily
Kuper
F3039
108
14/73
34/298
27:11
4:32
131
3:18
1:08:32
15.8
124
1:13
38:12
2:18:26
150
Dane
Kuper
M3039
109
22/68
75/295
28:20
4:44
134
2:17
1:08:26
15.8
123
1:00
38:30
2:18:33
193
Aaron
Stark
M2029
110
21/51
76/295
26:43
4:28
128
4:39
1:17:37
13.9
136
3:09
26:56
2:19:04
148
Tom
Koch
M5059
111
11/41
77/295
23:53
3:59
114
1:58
1:07:33
16.0
118
1:39
44:26
2:19:29
197
Morgan
Sterk
F0119
112
2/41
35/298
21:15
3:33
88
3:45
1:19:59
13.5
137
0:54
34:33
2:20:26
159
Heath
Methlie
M2029
113
22/51
78/295
36:29
6:05
140
2:01
1:07:32
16.0
117
1:45
32:46
2:20:33
215
Samantha
Vondrak
F2029
114
7/61
36/298
15:45
2:38
15
3:46
1:11:22
15.1
130
4:42
45:02
2:20:37
178
Molly
Petron
F2029
115
8/61
37/298
27:03
4:31
129
4:06
1:09:43
15.5
126
0:9
40:34
2:21:35
130
Nicole
O''day
F2029
116
9/61
38/298
21:19
3:34
90
4:23
1:20:16
13.5
139
0:51
34:52
2:21:41
107
Sara
Bennett
F2029
117
10/61
39/298
16:14
2:43
25
2:13
1:07:54
15.9
122
1:52
55:29
2:23:42
161
Sue
Moret
F5059
118
4/38
40/298
21:51
3:39
95
2:21
1:11:17
15.2
129
4:09
44:19
2:23:57
183
Kevin
Potthoff
M3039
119
23/68
79/295
38:53
6:29
142
0:17
1:13:15
14.7
131
2:32
30:58
2:25:55
217
Juliana
Warren
F2029
120
11/61
41/298
16:13
2:43
22
2:15
1:29:55
12.0
142
0:41
37:04
2:26:08
196
Jennifer
Sterk
F4049
121
9/62
42/298
21:32
3:36
92
3:26
1:20:02
13.5
138
1:04
42:44
2:28:48
119
Theresa
Eckard
F5059
122
5/38
43/298
23:57
4:00
115
4:02
1:15:52
14.2
135
2:46
42:18
2:28:55
252
Owen
McCoy
M0119
123
6/52
80/295
32:41
5:27
137
5:18
1:13:50
14.6
132
0:38
36:47
2:29:14
200
Danielle
Tewes
F3039
124
15/73
44/298
20:39
3:27
83
3:50
1:15:49
14.2
134
2:07
50:26
2:32:51
146
Kyra
Klinghagen
F2029
125
12/61
45/298
19:55
3:20
77
4:44
1:31:31
11.8
143
1:43
40:04
2:37:57
171
Laurie
Olson
F4049
126
10/62
46/298
34:40
5:47
139
6:24
1:11:13
15.2
128
3:14
44:19
2:39:50
225
Sarah
Will
F4049
127
11/62
47/298
23:25
3:55
107
3:32
1:15:04
14.4
133
1:57
1:00:50
2:44:48
124
Rachel
Ginbey
F3039
128
16/73
48/298
32:53
5:29
138
3:34
1:32:31
11.7
144
2:02
43:56
2:54:56
191
Jessica
Smith
F4049
129
12/62
49/298
38:04
6:21
141
6:21
1:32:51
11.6
145
0:58
40:55
2:59:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
TIME
245
McKenna
Amundson
F2029
130
13/61
50/298
25:36
4:16
123
13:54
2:05:51
8.6
146
1:59
1:02:49
3:50:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after