Goodwill Refuse to Abuse 5K at Safeco Field

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,213
Number of females:
742
Number of males:
471
Average time:
45:12

Info

July 15, 2017 in Seattle, WA

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 115 of 115
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]

An error occurred while races were being retrieved.
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
158 Carol Brickner F 50-59 98 1/115 18/742 26:10 8:26
416 Shaindell Goldhaber F 50-59 116 2/115 25/742 27:11 8:46
1119 Victoria Allen F 50-59 121 3/115 27/742 27:22 8:49
485 Denise Hesse F 50-59 125 4/115 29/742 27:34 8:53
1329 Wendy Sweeney F 50-59 129 5/115 32/742 27:58 9:00
796 Korryn O'Neill F 50-59 153 6/115 44/742 28:38 9:13
613 Leigh Lace F 50-59 167 7/115 51/742 29:11 9:24
331 Tori Edwards F 50-59 201 8/115 69/742 30:10 9:43
150 Kathy Bowen F 50-59 202 9/115 70/742 30:13 9:44
1128 Kelly Becker F 50-59 205 10/115 72/742 30:24 9:48
1245 Carolyn Ladd F 50-59 231 11/115 89/742 31:04 10:00
191 Carolyn Burger F 50-59 245 12/115 96/742 31:24 10:07
136 Gina Blondin F 50-59 247 13/115 97/742 31:24 10:07
275 Nadine Cysewski F 50-59 251 14/115 99/742 31:45 10:14
1236 Jill Klinge F 50-59 283 15/115 122/742 32:34 10:29
554 Tracy Johnson F 50-59 305 16/115 135/742 32:59 10:38
1314 Nancy Shore F 50-59 310 17/115 139/742 33:09 10:41
605 Suzee Kreifels F 50-59 332 18/115 152/742 33:45 10:52
138 Janet Bogle F 50-59 335 19/115 154/742 33:47 10:53
804 Val Pate F 50-59 336 20/115 155/742 33:48 10:53
1206 Gina Guddat F 50-59 345 21/115 158/742 33:52 10:55
273 Connie Curlett F 50-59 350 22/115 161/742 34:05 10:59
341 Kate Espy F 50-59 380 23/115 178/742 34:51 11:14
431 Dorothy Grimm F 50-59 382 24/115 179/742 34:55 11:15
534 Jennifer Inoue F 50-59 398 25/115 189/742 35:29 11:26
177 Karen Brown F 50-59 429 26/115 206/742 36:39 11:48
196 Carolyn Burrow F 50-59 431 27/115 208/742 36:58 11:54
121 Debbie Bircher F 50-59 443 28/115 213/742 37:21 12:02
209 Dawn Callow F 50-59 452 29/115 220/742 37:28 12:04
260 Dayle Conrad F 50-59 455 30/115 222/742 37:30 12:05
473 Alice Heinrichs F 50-59 462 31/115 227/742 37:37 12:07
278 Patricia Dalton F 50-59 468 32/115 229/742 37:46 12:10
199 Julia Butler F 50-59 481 33/115 240/742 38:10 12:18
377 Pamela Forsha F 50-59 483 34/115 242/742 38:15 12:19
1235 Monique Keranen F 50-59 491 35/115 248/742 38:24 12:22
1099 Tamela Wilsey F 50-59 500 36/115 253/742 38:45 12:29
615 Belinda Land F 50-59 543 37/115 279/742 40:40 13:06
921 Lenora Russell F 50-59 545 38/115 281/742 40:50 13:09
167 Debbie Brockman F 50-59 549 39/115 284/742 40:57 13:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
102 Ann Benedict F 50-59 558 40/115 291/742 41:18 13:18
540 Cheryl Ann Jensen F 50-59 568 41/115 300/742 41:38 13:25
17 Alene Akman F 50-59 570 42/115 302/742 41:39 13:25
1085 Melissa Wernet F 50-59 578 43/115 308/742 41:49 13:28
719 Carol Miller F 50-59 589 44/115 316/742 42:08 13:34
561 Rebecca Jones F 50-59 595 45/115 322/742 42:34 13:43
851 Lucianne Pugh F 50-59 599 46/115 325/742 42:41 13:45
9 Elizabeth Acorda F 50-59 637 47/115 343/742 44:44 14:25
408 Meg Glesener F 50-59 641 48/115 346/742 44:50 14:26
181 Jane Buck F 50-59 663 49/115 360/742 46:18 14:55
799 Alyeen Palm F 50-59 669 50/115 365/742 46:49 15:05
743 Dedra Morris F 50-59 674 51/115 369/742 47:02 15:09
46 Virginia Arnason F 50-59 692 52/115 380/742 47:37 15:20
649 Alice Lor F 50-59 697 53/115 385/742 47:54 15:26
442 Pauline Hallaq F 50-59 699 54/115 386/742 47:56 15:26
1020 Midori Sumida F 50-59 707 55/115 393/742 48:24 15:35
48 Dianne Arnold F 50-59 712 56/115 396/742 48:42 15:41
134 Jennefer Blinstrub F 50-59 746 57/115 418/742 50:02 16:07
1175 Cathy Dean F 50-59 768 58/115 435/742 51:24 16:33
1244 Pam La Follette F 50-59 769 59/115 436/742 51:26 16:34
519 Tracy Hunold F 50-59 775 60/115 439/742 51:31 16:36
200 Rosa Caballero F 50-59 781 61/115 443/742 51:43 16:39
501 Linda Holland F 50-59 783 62/115 445/742 51:52 16:42
476 Kim Heinzerling F 50-59 792 63/115 451/742 52:37 16:57
536 Marci Jasinski F 50-59 793 64/115 452/742 52:57 17:03
1315 Sonya Slaughter F 50-59 796 65/115 455/742 53:00 17:04
193 Barbara Burnett F 50-59 797 66/115 456/742 53:04 17:05
696 Sandra McKnight F 50-59 805 67/115 463/742 53:36 17:16
117 Kim Biell F 50-59 817 68/115 471/742 54:05 17:25
803 Cathy Pasin F 50-59 820 69/115 473/742 54:07 17:26
530 Linda Hutchinson F 50-59 834 70/115 484/742 54:50 17:40
1250 Lisa Lowenstein F 50-59 861 71/115 504/742 55:50 17:59
877 Lorna Reggio F 50-59 863 72/115 506/742 55:54 18:00
59 Selina Ayres F 50-59 882 73/115 521/742 56:42 18:16
944 Kim Schoeler F 50-59 899 74/115 532/742 57:23 18:29
1118 Patricia Allen F 50-59 902 75/115 535/742 57:30 18:31
881 Shelly Rhynsburger F 50-59 911 76/115 542/742 57:53 18:38
699 Valencia McNair F 50-59 915 77/115 545/742 57:55 18:39
1054 Angela Van Liew F 50-59 919 78/115 547/742 58:02 18:41
1077 Patricia Waterson F 50-59 925 79/115 552/742 58:36 18:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1092 Saadia Wiley F 50-59 932 80/115 557/742 58:58 18:59
698 Shannon McMullen F 50-59 936 81/115 560/742 59:08 19:03
62 Jiles Baggett F 50-59 946 82/115 565/742 59:33 19:11
931 Liza Samson Leano F 50-59 952 83/115 568/742 59:49 19:16
1326 Lisa Stone F 50-59 973 84/115 580/742 1:00:30 19:29
126 Cyndy Bjerkan F 50-59 975 85/115 581/742 1:00:30 19:29
253 Patricia Cole-Tindall F 50-59 981 86/115 584/742 1:00:40 19:32
99 Mary Becker F 50-59 992 87/115 591/742 1:00:47 19:34
1201 Jacqueline Goldsby F 50-59 993 88/115 592/742 1:00:48 19:35
1226 Hye-Kyung Kang F 50-59 994 89/115 593/742 1:00:49 19:35
51 Teresa Atkinson F 50-59 1004 90/115 598/742 1:01:33 19:49
648 Virginia Lopez F 50-59 1005 91/115 599/742 1:01:34 19:50
833 Carenn Plucknett F 50-59 1028 92/115 613/742 1:02:14 20:02
1373 Alex Sandova F 50-59 1037 93/115 617/742 1:02:26 20:06
236 Donna Christensen F 50-59 1040 94/115 619/742 1:02:36 20:10
601 Bonnie Korner F 50-59 1052 95/115 628/742 1:03:07 20:20
1170 Phyllis Davie F 50-59 1058 96/115 631/742 1:03:14 20:22
26 Janet Allman F 50-59 1064 97/115 634/742 1:03:31 20:27
329 Ruth Edlund F 50-59 1073 98/115 642/742 1:03:47 20:32
611 Judy Kuschel F 50-59 1075 99/115 644/742 1:03:49 20:33
574 Sue Keller F 50-59 1076 100/115 645/742 1:03:53 20:34
1182 Teresa Dugger F 50-59 1093 101/115 658/742 1:04:37 20:49
629 Tamara Lee F 50-59 1098 102/115 660/742 1:04:44 20:51
50 Roxanne Atkins F 50-59 1109 103/115 667/742 1:05:14 21:01
822 Dorothy Peterson F 50-59 1129 104/115 682/742 1:06:17 21:21
608 Carole Krohn F 50-59 1136 105/115 686/742 1:06:32 21:26
894 Marty Roach F 50-59 1138 106/115 688/742 1:06:34 21:26
680 Nancy Mathieson F 50-59 1141 107/115 691/742 1:06:42 21:29
681 Terri Mathieson F 50-59 1142 108/115 692/742 1:06:43 21:29
623 Susan Lassman F 50-59 1161 109/115 707/742 1:07:53 21:52
1141 Patricia Brown F 50-59 1162 110/115 708/742 1:08:26 22:02
818 Mary Perryman F 50-59 1168 111/115 714/742 1:09:02 22:14
276 Leann Dailey F 50-59 1171 112/115 716/742 1:09:27 22:22
1100 Mellany Winters F 50-59 1183 113/115 724/742 1:12:18 23:17
400 Mike Genack F 50-59 1186 114/115 727/742 1:12:36 23:23
1277 Judith Papesh F 50-59 1193 115/115 732/742 1:14:35 24:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after