2014 corNfieldcorNfield

10K Overall--Searchable Format

corNfieldcorNfield is everything that is Nebraska: a true hometown race complete with a watermelon & sweet corn feed after the race!

Summary

Number of finishers:
332
Number of females:
242
Number of males:
90
Average time:
1:02:21

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun TIME TIME PACE
189 Daniel Humphrey M0119 32 1/4 18/90 46:54 46:52 7:33
284 Barrett Morris M3539 33 4/14 19/90 47:14 47:11 7:36
285 Samuel Moser M4549 34 2/8 20/90 47:27 47:13 7:36
158 Claire Haag F4549 35 2/16 15/242 48:03 47:34 7:40
342 Steve Roker M3539 36 5/14 21/90 47:43 47:38 7:40
255 Chris Lovitt M2529 37 6/22 22/90 48:33 48:13 7:46
487 Maddie Whiteaker F2024 38 2/20 16/242 48:55 48:27 7:48
486 Brody Tubaugh M2529 39 7/22 23/90 48:55 48:27 7:48
331 Megan Prickett F3034 40 8/69 17/242 49:05 48:51 7:52
371 Chad Sheffield M3034 41 3/15 24/90 49:59 49:11 7:55
61 Michelle Brown F3034 42 9/69 18/242 49:24 49:21 7:57
405 Jeff Towne M4044 43 4/11 25/90 50:05 49:25 7:58
192 Sally Ingham F2024 44 3/20 19/242 50:14 49:30 7:58
217 Chad Kilpatrick M2529 45 8/22 26/90 50:03 49:40 8:00
233 Severin Kyelem M3034 46 4/15 27/90 49:54 49:48 8:01
41 Jay Bittfield M2529 47 9/22 28/90 50:04 50:03 8:04
461 Alyson Grotheer F2529 48 4/56 20/242 50:33 50:11 8:05
146 Jamie Granquist F4044 49 1/27 21/242 50:45 50:24 8:07
107 Kelia Dubas F3034 50 10/69 22/242 50:47 50:26 8:07
147 Kelli Greathouse F3034 51 11/69 23/242 50:39 50:26 8:07
51 Katie Bolte F2529 52 5/56 24/242 51:00 50:55 8:12
163 Grady Hansen M5054 53 2/4 29/90 51:40 51:18 8:16
296 Brandy Nielson F3034 54 12/69 25/242 51:42 51:21 8:16
321 Brittany Poole F2024 55 4/20 26/242 51:48 51:28 8:17
47 Greg Boettger M4044 56 5/11 30/90 51:35 51:29 8:18
177 Gail Hochstein F3034 57 13/69 27/242 51:45 51:35 8:18
442 Sherri Wren F5054 58 1/10 28/242 52:29 51:42 8:20
376 Tim Shomaker M5559 59 2/7 31/90 52:27 51:45 8:20
435 Aiden Willey M0119 60 2/4 32/90 52:02 51:52 8:21
187 Greg Howe M3034 61 5/15 33/90 52:23 51:57 8:22
92 Nate Czapla M3034 62 6/15 34/90 52:11 52:03 8:23
494 Finbarr Connolly M4549 63 3/8 35/90 52:21 52:06 8:23
25 Brittany Bausch F2529 64 6/56 29/242 52:38 52:06 8:24
14 Janice Ayres F3034 65 14/69 30/242 52:23 52:08 8:24
307 Maggie Pace F2529 66 7/56 31/242 52:24 52:17 8:25
491 Dennis Einspahr M3034 67 7/15 36/90 52:24 52:19 8:26
426 Matt Warren M2529 68 10/22 37/90 52:30 52:26 8:27
152 Wendi Ground F3034 69 15/69 32/242 53:25 52:43 8:29
288 Kirsten Murphy F2529 70 8/56 33/242 53:04 52:51 8:31
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun TIME TIME PACE
395 Andrew Tarr M2529 71 11/22 38/90 53:13 53:07 8:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after