Rhody Run XVI

12K

Summary

Number of finishers:
983
Number of females:
550
Number of males:
433
Average time:
1:31:43

Info

May 19, 2019 in Port Townsend, WA

Races

Results By

12K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 985
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
40 Taye Babeker Tirfea M 25-29 1 1/22 1/434 37:37 5:03
519 Keith Laverty M 30-34 2 1/34 2/434 40:32 5:27
931 Andrew Wise M 19-24 3 1/15 3/434 41:18 5:33
813 Uli Steidl M 45-49 4 1/31 4/434 42:04 5:39
1031 Michael Cepowski M 16-18 5 1/19 5/434 44:07 5:55
489 Michael Krisman M 40-44 6 1/37 6/434 44:29 5:58
1060 Andy Wyman M 45-49 7 2/31 7/434 45:11 6:04
287 Ian Fraser M 45-49 8 3/31 8/434 45:39 6:08
288 Seamus Fraser M 16-18 9 2/19 9/434 46:13 6:12
18 Aidan Anderson M 19-24 10 2/15 10/434 46:40 6:16
341 Brittany Grant F 19-24 11 1/27 1/549 47:14 6:21
2 Jenine Adam F 30-34 12 1/46 2/549 47:33 6:23
358 Bill Haldeman M 60-64 13 1/33 11/434 47:44 6:25
173 John Craft M 40-44 14 2/37 12/434 47:49 6:25
410 Kristi Houk F 35-39 15 1/44 3/549 47:49 6:25
303 Greg Garner M 35-39 16 1/44 13/434 47:57 6:26
403 Amber Hoak F 25-29 17 1/31 4/549 47:59 6:27
952 River Yearian M 19-24 18 3/15 14/434 48:42 6:32
514 Lauren Larson F 13-15 19 1/18 5/549 49:06 6:36
996 John Christian M 16-18 20 3/19 15/434 49:08 6:36
736 Benjamin Rogge M 30-34 21 2/34 16/434 49:12 6:36
145 Shayne Chandler M 50-54 22 1/27 17/434 49:31 6:39
812 Trisha Steidl F 40-44 23 1/81 6/549 49:36 6:40
862 Cooper Ullmann M 16-18 24 4/19 18/434 50:18 6:45
630 Jonathan Moore M 40-44 25 3/37 19/434 50:25 6:46
80 Bryan Bissell M 35-39 26 2/44 20/434 50:55 6:50
308 Mike Gates M 50-54 27 2/27 21/434 50:58 6:51
1090 Kent Sizer M 60-64 28 2/33 22/434 51:02 6:51
64 Jeff Bell M 35-39 29 3/44 23/434 51:26 6:54
563 Blake Martens M 13-15 30 1/23 24/434 51:34 6:55
621 Joseph Molotsky M 16-18 31 5/19 25/434 51:51 6:58
1061 James Steller M 40-44 32 4/37 26/434 51:56 6:58
49 Bryan Bakker M 25-29 33 2/22 27/434 51:59 6:59
1071 Matt Kite M 50-54 34 3/27 28/434 52:29 7:03
76 Joost Besijn M 30-34 35 3/34 29/434 52:29 7:03
541 Larry Luke M 55-59 36 1/32 30/434 52:47 7:05
351 Caleb Guthrie M 13-15 37 2/23 31/434 53:05 7:08
205 Kyle Dirks M 25-29 38 3/22 32/434 53:11 7:08
513 Langdon Larson M 13-15 39 3/23 33/434 53:20 7:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
612 Samantha Miller F 35-39 40 2/44 7/549 53:22 7:10

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after