Page 1
CC Camp 5K and Fun Run/Walk
April 1, 2023 * Stilwell, OK
Clear and Cool Mid 50's
153 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course #OK20005DG * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS BY CHIP TIME
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/6 Ryli Workman 12 Stilwell OK 24:53 24:55 8:01 599
2 1/6 Annika Barr 15 Hulbert OK 25:04 25:10 8:06 482
3 1/8 Sydney Lawrence 25 Stilwell OK 25:05 25:11 8:07 73
4 1/2 Aubrey Brown 22 Stilwell OK 25:10 25:34 8:14 488
5 1/4 Madilynn Fortney 16 Pryor OK 25:19 25:22 8:10 963
6 2/6 Jacey Birkenfeld 14 Adair OK 26:13 26:19 8:29 485
7 2/6 Pepper Hughes 9 Hulbert OK 26:14 26:15 8:27 999
8 3/6 Emmary Mink 15 Stilwell OK 26:40 26:47 8:38 530
9 2/4 Lauren Vivier 16 Pryor OK 26:47 26:50 8:38 584
10 2/8 Lily Wrigley 27 Tahklequah OK 27:08 27:13 8:46 42
11 1/6 Berdina Dean 41 Locust Grove OK 27:40 27:45 8:56 499
12 1/12 Tawnya Norwood 51 Westville OK 27:47 27:55 8:59 538
13 3/6 Joda Foster 11 Stilwell OK 28:04 28:11 9:05 964
14 1/5 Levita Unger 56 Westville OK 28:19 28:24 9:09 583
15 3/4 Faith Apple 17 Pryor OK 28:27 28:29 9:11 477
16 4/4 Isabella Warren 16 Pryor OK 28:31 28:33 9:12 585
17 3/8 Chloe Price 25 Jay OK 29:01 29:10 9:23 548
18 1/5 Elizabeth Evans 47 Chelsea OK 29:08 29:14 9:25 967
19 2/12 Kimberly Fielden 53 Kansas OK 30:26 30:35 9:51 962
20 4/6 Noelia Wagnon 12 Tahlequah OK 30:42 30:52 9:56 64
21 1/11 Kathina Lowe 37 Tahlequah OK 31:15 31:28 10:08 513
22 3/12 Carmen Welch 54 Tahlequah OK 31:53 32:14 10:23 589
23 4/12 Cindy Odle 52 Tulsa OK 32:14 32:22 10:25 75
24 2/11 Rebecca McCoy 39 Marble City OK 32:57 33:07 10:40 520
25 4/6 Mariah Wolfe 14 Stilwell OK 33:03 33:10 10:41 598
26 3/11 Jennifer Radosevich 39 Hulbert OK 33:06 33:10 10:41 551
27 1/2 Cathy Hill 66 Stilwell OK 33:24 33:32 10:48 772
28 4/11 Ashley Rogers 36 Tahlequah OK 33:29 33:50 10:54 557
29 1/8 Diana Garcia 30 Tahlequah OK 34:30 34:40 11:10 74
30 4/8 Lauren Chastain 26 Stilwell OK 34:36 34:52 11:14 492
31 2/5 Elizabeth Ketcher 57 Stilwell OK 34:41 34:47 11:12 78
32 5/6 Yareli Garcia 10 Tahglequah OK 36:02 36:12 11:40 45
33 5/6 Destiny Wolfe 15 Stilwell OK 36:17 36:31 11:45 596
34 2/6 Jennifer Jestice 40 Fort Gibson OK 36:31 36:52 11:52 502
35 2/8 Natasha Barr 31 Hulbert OK 36:55 37:00 11:55 483
36 3/8 Jessica Sam 32 Stilwell OK 37:11 37:18 12:01 562
37 5/11 Shana Killer 38 Roland OK 37:30 37:41 12:08 505
38 5/8 Sheena Yeager 29 Park Hill OK 37:32 37:51 12:11 600
39 3/5 Melinda M Brown 59 Hulbert OK 37:54 37:58 12:13 514
40 4/8 Jessica McLemore 34 Stilwell OK 38:20 38:33 12:25 522
41 3/6 Shelli Rogers 41 Tahlequah OK 38:51 39:12 12:37 558
42 6/11 Devonna Buckner 39 Stilwell OK 39:13 39:30 12:43 490
43 4/5 Dana Brown 55 Locust Grove OK 39:56 40:04 12:54 489
44 5/12 Tricia Weaver 50 Claremore OK 40:01 40:15 12:58 587
45 2/5 Amanda Tabor 46 Muldrow OK 40:09 40:25 13:01 572
46 7/11 Maresa Beason 35 Stilwell OK 41:29 41:46 13:27 79
47 1/1 Remington Lopez 7 Eucha OK 42:16 42:16 13:37 68
48 6/12 Rosia Muskrat 50 Stilwell OK 42:23 42:36 13:43 533
49 7/12 Andrea Blair 54 Vian OK 42:28 42:41 13:45 487
50 8/12 Yolonda Mehlburger 52 Siloam Springs AR 45:21 45:44 14:43 523
51 3/5 Kelly Atkinson 48 Muldrow OK 45:34 46:10 14:52 478
52 6/6 Haven Luper 14 Eucha OK 45:46 45:46 14:44 69
53 1/4 Penny Holmes 60 Stilwell OK 45:55 46:15 14:54 121
54 6/8 Courtney Robinson 29 Sallisaw OK 46:12 46:21 14:55 556
55 9/12 Robin Chastain 51 Stilwell OK 46:15 46:33 14:59 493
56 8/11 Brashelle Oliver 38 Sallisaw OK 46:21 46:30 14:58 541
57 2/4 Kim Muskrat 62 Stilwell OK 46:40 46:59 15:08 534
58 2/2 Mary Hord 68 Muskogee OK 46:42 46:55 15:06 325
59 9/11 Julia Pack 39 Stilwell OK 47:05 47:20 15:14 544
60 4/6 Christie Harris 44 Stilwell OK 47:22 47:42 15:22 805
61 3/4 Nannette Jones 63 Tahlequah OK 47:55 48:20 15:34 503
62 5/5 Tina Taylor 56 Locust Grove OK 47:58 48:22 15:34 577
63 10/12 Lisa Meyers 54 Tahlequah OK 50:00 50:11 16:09 524
64 5/8 Cecily Olvera 33 Tahlequah OK 50:01 50:11 16:09 542
65 5/6 Stephanie Kingery 43 Muskogeemuskoge OK 50:55 51:17 16:31 506
66 4/4 Cathy Unger 62 Stilwell OK 51:34 51:49 16:41 582
67 6/6 Letisha Locust 43 Stilwell OK 51:38 51:47 16:40 512
68 10/11 Brandy Spray 36 Stilwell OK 51:40 51:48 16:41 569
69 4/5 Jennifer Tabor 48 Muldrow OK 52:36 52:52 17:01 571
70 11/12 Marsha Tabor 54 Muldrow OK 52:38 52:54 17:02 573
71 7/8 Shanya Dow 27 Jay OK 52:48 53:15 17:09 500
72 6/6 Danica Sparks 11 Jay OK 52:59 53:25 17:12 565
73 8/8 Deidrah Sparks 29 Jay OK 53:32 53:58 17:23 566
74 6/8 Morning Leach 30 Stilwellstilwel OK 54:22 54:40 17:36 508
75 5/5 Rhonda James 49 Stilwell OK 54:22 54:39 17:36 927
76 7/8 Megan Pritchett 31 Stilwell OK 54:22 54:42 17:37 549
77 2/2 Jolene Rangel 22 Muskogee OK 56:24 56:45 18:16 552
78 11/11 Candace Proctor 35 Sallisaw OK 56:37 56:45 18:16 550
79 12/12 Angela Collins 54 Tahlequah OK 56:56 57:19 18:27 497
80 8/8 Nicole Wagner 33 Eucha OK 1:10:14 1:10:14 22:37 71
CC Camp 5K and Fun Run/Walk
April 1, 2023 * Stilwell, OK
Clear and Cool Mid 50's
153 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course #OK20005DG * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
5K OVERALL FEMALE AWARD WINNERS BASED ON GUN TIME
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ryli Workman 12 Stilwell OK 24:55 599
2 Annika Barr 15 Hulbert OK 25:10 482
3 Sydney Lawrence 25 Stilwell OK 25:11 73
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Remington Lopez 7 Eucha OK 42:16 68
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ryli Workman 12 Stilwell OK 24:53 599
2 Pepper Hughes 9 Hulbert OK 26:14 999
3 Joda Foster 11 Stilwell OK 28:04 964
4 Noelia Wagnon 12 Tahlequah OK 30:42 64
5 Yareli Garcia 10 Tahglequah OK 36:02 45
6 Danica Sparks 11 Jay OK 52:59 565
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Annika Barr 15 Hulbert OK 25:04 482
2 Jacey Birkenfeld 14 Adair OK 26:13 485
3 Emmary Mink 15 Stilwell OK 26:40 530
4 Mariah Wolfe 14 Stilwell OK 33:03 598
5 Destiny Wolfe 15 Stilwell OK 36:17 596
6 Haven Luper 14 Eucha OK 45:46 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Madilynn Fortney 16 Pryor OK 25:19 963
2 Lauren Vivier 16 Pryor OK 26:47 584
3 Faith Apple 17 Pryor OK 28:27 477
4 Isabella Warren 16 Pryor OK 28:31 585
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Aubrey Brown 22 Stilwell OK 25:10 488
2 Jolene Rangel 22 Muskogee OK 56:24 552
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Sydney Lawrence 25 Stilwell OK 25:05 73
2 Lily Wrigley 27 Tahklequah OK 27:08 42
3 Chloe Price 25 Jay OK 29:01 548
4 Lauren Chastain 26 Stilwell OK 34:36 492
5 Sheena Yeager 29 Park Hill OK 37:32 600
6 Courtney Robinson 29 Sallisaw OK 46:12 556
7 Shanya Dow 27 Jay OK 52:48 500
8 Deidrah Sparks 29 Jay OK 53:32 566
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Diana Garcia 30 Tahlequah OK 34:30 74
2 Natasha Barr 31 Hulbert OK 36:55 483
3 Jessica Sam 32 Stilwell OK 37:11 562
4 Jessica McLemore 34 Stilwell OK 38:20 522
5 Cecily Olvera 33 Tahlequah OK 50:01 542
6 Megan Pritchett 31 Stilwell OK 54:22 549
7 Morning Leach 30 Stilwellstilwel OK 54:22 508
8 Nicole Wagner 33 Eucha OK 1:10:14 71
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kathina Lowe 37 Tahlequah OK 31:15 513
2 Rebecca McCoy 39 Marble City OK 32:57 520
3 Jennifer Radosevich 39 Hulbert OK 33:06 551
4 Ashley Rogers 36 Tahlequah OK 33:29 557
5 Shana Killer 38 Roland OK 37:30 505
6 Devonna Buckner 39 Stilwell OK 39:13 490
7 Maresa Beason 35 Stilwell OK 41:29 79
8 Brashelle Oliver 38 Sallisaw OK 46:21 541
9 Julia Pack 39 Stilwell OK 47:05 544
10 Brandy Spray 36 Stilwell OK 51:40 569
11 Candace Proctor 35 Sallisaw OK 56:37 550
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Berdina Dean 41 Locust Grove OK 27:40 499
2 Jennifer Jestice 40 Fort Gibson OK 36:31 502
3 Shelli Rogers 41 Tahlequah OK 38:51 558
4 Christie Harris 44 Stilwell OK 47:22 805
5 Stephanie Kingery 43 Muskogeemuskoge OK 50:55 506
6 Letisha Locust 43 Stilwell OK 51:38 512
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Elizabeth Evans 47 Chelsea OK 29:08 967
2 Amanda Tabor 46 Muldrow OK 40:09 572
3 Kelly Atkinson 48 Muldrow OK 45:34 478
4 Jennifer Tabor 48 Muldrow OK 52:36 571
5 Rhonda James 49 Stilwell OK 54:22 927
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Tawnya Norwood 51 Westville OK 27:47 538
2 Kimberly Fielden 53 Kansas OK 30:26 962
3 Carmen Welch 54 Tahlequah OK 31:53 589
4 Cindy Odle 52 Tulsa OK 32:14 75
5 Tricia Weaver 50 Claremore OK 40:01 587
6 Rosia Muskrat 50 Stilwell OK 42:23 533
7 Andrea Blair 54 Vian OK 42:28 487
8 Yolonda Mehlburger 52 Siloam Springs AR 45:21 523
9 Robin Chastain 51 Stilwell OK 46:15 493
10 Lisa Meyers 54 Tahlequah OK 50:00 524
11 Marsha Tabor 54 Muldrow OK 52:38 573
12 Angela Collins 54 Tahlequah OK 56:56 497
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Levita Unger 56 Westville OK 28:19 583
2 Elizabeth Ketcher 57 Stilwell OK 34:41 78
3 Melinda M Brown 59 Hulbert OK 37:54 514
4 Dana Brown 55 Locust Grove OK 39:56 489
5 Tina Taylor 56 Locust Grove OK 47:58 577
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Penny Holmes 60 Stilwell OK 45:55 121
2 Kim Muskrat 62 Stilwell OK 46:40 534
3 Nannette Jones 63 Tahlequah OK 47:55 503
4 Cathy Unger 62 Stilwell OK 51:34 582
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cathy Hill 66 Stilwell OK 33:24 772
2 Mary Hord 68 Muskogee OK 46:42 325
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
Page 1
CC Camp 5K and Fun Run/Walk
April 1, 2023 * Stilwell, OK
Clear and Cool Mid 50's
153 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course #OK20005DG * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS BY CHIP TIME
Place Div/Tot First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ============ ============== === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/7 Landon Killer 16 Roland OK 20:57 21:00 6:46 504
2 2/7 Boston Nix 16 Pryor OK 21:08 21:10 6:49 536
3 3/7 Aeryck McDonnal 16 Pryor OK 21:42 21:43 7:00 521
4 1/3 Joshua Maxwell 29 Stilwell OK 22:21 23:41 7:38 516
5 4/7 Charles Thompson 18 Pryor OK 23:08 23:10 7:28 578
6 5/7 Joshua Marques 17 Pryor OK 23:53 23:55 7:42 515
7 1/1 Aiden Barr 13 Hulbert OK 23:55 24:00 7:44 481
8 6/7 Nolan Reed 16 Pryor OK 23:58 24:00 7:44 553
9 1/4 Brandon Clayton 39 Tahlequah OK 25:30 25:33 8:14 494
10 2/3 Dylan Pingleton 27 Wilburton OK 25:48 25:51 8:20 547
11 1/2 Robert Rowland 64 Locust Grove OK 25:52 25:57 8:22 561
12 1/5 Kyle Birkenfeld 43 Adair OK 26:18 26:23 8:30 486
13 2/5 Dustin Benoit 42 Tahlequah OK 27:28 27:41 8:55 44
14 1/1 Jesse Weaver 51 Claremore OK 27:37 27:43 8:56 586
15 2/4 Isidoro Garcia Landave 37 Tahlequah OK 27:57 28:08 9:03 418
16 1/3 Kiowa Sparks 9 Jay OK 28:39 28:42 9:15 567
17 2/2 Kenneth Holmes 61 Stilwell OK 29:07 29:14 9:25 334
18 3/4 Dustin Wolfe 35 Stilwell OK 29:57 30:09 9:42 597
19 3/5 Levi Hammer 41 Tahlequah OK 30:11 30:11 9:43 996
20 7/7 Noah Norwood 17 Westville OK 30:21 30:33 9:50 537
21 4/5 Dane Nelson 41 Pryor OK 31:24 31:32 10:09 535
22 1/1 Gary Wing 69 Tahlequah OK 31:25 31:29 10:08 76
23 1/3 Gene Wiseman 56 Watts OK 31:42 31:53 10:16 595
24 1/2 Charles Odle 76 Kansas OK 32:08 32:16 10:24 540
25 1/2 Jackson Ross 20 Rose OK 32:36 32:43 10:32 560
26 2/3 Connor Sparks 10 Jay OK 33:00 33:02 10:38 564
27 2/3 John Pena 58 Roland OK 33:28 33:40 10:50 546
28 1/3 Samuel Sparks 8 Jay OK 34:19 34:21 11:04 568
29 3/3 Braxton Clayton 12 Tahlequah OK 35:21 35:25 11:24 495
30 1/2 William Littledave 49 Salina OK 35:28 35:33 11:27 511
31 2/2 Brayden Littledave 24 Salina OK 35:29 35:34 11:27 43
32 2/2 Troy Norwood 49 Westville OK 36:52 37:04 11:56 539
33 2/3 Jaxon Riddle 6 Roland OK 37:27 37:38 12:07 554
34 3/3 Noah Foster 7 Stilwell OK 37:32 37:40 12:08 346
35 5/5 Michael Bark 44 Salina OK 37:47 38:05 12:16 480
36 4/4 Travis Edmiston 35 Salina OK 38:27 38:46 12:29 984
37 3/3 Larry Lawrence 59 Stilwell OK 38:42 38:49 12:30 72
38 1/1 Ken Clayton 71 Tahlequah OK 41:40 41:44 13:26 496
39 2/2 Ron Mayes 76 Tulsa OK 50:43 50:54 16:23 519
40 3/3 Tanner Ridge 25 Bunch OK 56:18 56:39 18:14 555
CC Camp 5K and Fun Run/Walk
April 1, 2023 * Stilwell, OK
Clear and Cool Mid 50's
153 Registered Entrants
USATF Certified Course #OK20005DG * USATF Sanctioned Race
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K - MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Samuel Sparks 8 Jay OK 34:19 568
2 Jaxon Riddle 6 Roland OK 37:27 554
3 Noah Foster 7 Stilwell OK 37:32 346
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kiowa Sparks 9 Jay OK 28:39 567
2 Connor Sparks 10 Jay OK 33:00 564
3 Braxton Clayton 12 Tahlequah OK 35:21 495
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Aiden Barr 13 Hulbert OK 23:55 481
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Landon Killer 16 Roland OK 20:57 504
2 Boston Nix 16 Pryor OK 21:08 536
3 Aeryck McDonnal 16 Pryor OK 21:42 521
4 Charles Thompson 18 Pryor OK 23:08 578
5 Joshua Marques 17 Pryor OK 23:53 515
6 Nolan Reed 16 Pryor OK 23:58 553
7 Noah Norwood 17 Westville OK 30:21 537
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jackson Ross 20 Rose OK 32:36 560
2 Brayden Littledave 24 Salina OK 35:29 43
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Joshua Maxwell 29 Stilwell OK 22:21 516
2 Dylan Pingleton 27 Wilburton OK 25:48 547
3 Tanner Ridge 25 Bunch OK 56:18 555
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Brandon Clayton 39 Tahlequah OK 25:30 494
2 Isidoro Garcia Landave 37 Tahlequah OK 27:57 418
3 Dustin Wolfe 35 Stilwell OK 29:57 597
4 Travis Edmiston 35 Salina OK 38:27 984
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kyle Birkenfeld 43 Adair OK 26:18 486
2 Dustin Benoit 42 Tahlequah OK 27:28 44
3 Levi Hammer 41 Tahlequah OK 30:11 996
4 Dane Nelson 41 Pryor OK 31:24 535
5 Michael Bark 44 Salina OK 37:47 480
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 William Littledave 49 Salina OK 35:28 511
2 Troy Norwood 49 Westville OK 36:52 539
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jesse Weaver 51 Claremore OK 27:37 586
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Gene Wiseman 56 Watts OK 31:42 595
2 John Pena 58 Roland OK 33:28 546
3 Larry Lawrence 59 Stilwell OK 38:42 72
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Robert Rowland 64 Locust Grove OK 25:52 561
2 Kenneth Holmes 61 Stilwell OK 29:07 334
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Gary Wing 69 Tahlequah OK 31:25 76
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Ken Clayton 71 Tahlequah OK 41:40 496
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Charles Odle 76 Kansas OK 32:08 540
2 Ron Mayes 76 Tulsa OK 50:43 519
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: NO-AGE-LISTED 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Chiptime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====