Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Kickapoo Dam Triathlon - 2019
Individual Results
Info
October 5, 2019 in LaFarge, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Team Results
Text Summary Results
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CANOE
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
DIVISION:
FCSAD
189
Megan
Heier
FCSAD
28
1/5
3/73
41:39
0:22
1:00:20
0:17
26:50
2:09:26
186
Pearl Worden
Pearl Worden
FCSAD
43
2/5
8/73
40:28
2:33
1:03:27
0:43
27:39
2:14:48
213
Amber
Rattray
FCSAD
67
3/5
16/73
42:57
2:53
1:03:30
2:50
32:48
2:24:55
203
Jennifer
Limbach
FCSAD
79
4/5
19/73
41:46
3:54
1:10:41
4:56
30:14
2:31:30
89
Courtney
Nelson
FCSAD
86
5/5
23/73
45:40
2:59
1:15:56
3:13
33:16
2:41:02
DIVISION:
FCSET
60
Lori
Sindelar
FCSET
82
1/1
21/73
37:18
2:19
1:11:50
3:20
40:32
2:35:16
DIVISION:
FCSMS
4
Suzie
Howe
FCSMS
33
1/3
4/73
37:07
2:08
59:25
1:47
30:30
2:10:56
13
Zyvonne
Langan
FCSMS
80
2/3
20/73
45:02
6:00
1:06:33
1:53
33:22
2:32:47
228
Susie
Melvin
FCSMS
84
3/3
22/73
46:10
5:46
1:07:28
3:38
35:13
2:38:13
DIVISION:
FCTAD
168
Lucia
Smith
FCTAD
22
1/8
2/73
42:41
2:37
52:47
2:50
25:37
2:06:30
6
Sara
Beine
FCTAD
44
2/8
9/73
37:49
0:37
1:06:23
0:45
29:19
2:14:51
121
Megan
Beine
FCTAD
49
3/8
11/73
40:03
1:00
1:07:56
0:34
27:38
2:17:09
97
Hailey
Trossen
FCTAD
57
4/8
13/73
37:37
0:38
1:12:44
0:32
28:58
2:20:26
21
Rachelle
Buwalda
FCTAD
76
5/8
18/73
47:00
2:25
1:11:32
1:06
29:05
2:31:06
94
Krista
Fog
FCTAD
87
6/8
24/73
41:54
0:56
1:23:31
1:02
34:29
2:41:49
DIVISION:
FCTET
254
Gina
Oesterreich
FCTET
47
1/2
10/73
36:05
3:50
1:02:58
3:27
30:38
2:16:56
DIVISION:
FCTGR
179
Theresa
Marquez
FCTGR
88
1/1
25/73
39:25
3:43
1:11:13
6:52
44:44
2:45:56
DIVISION:
FCTMS
2
Katrina
Forest
FCTMS
14
1/5
1/73
34:33
3:35
53:53
1:55
27:21
2:01:15
86
Margot
Higgins
FCTMS
38
2/5
6/73
39:03
1:47
58:11
1:32
31:52
2:12:24
248
Rachel
Keith
FCTMS
39
3/5
7/73
41:04
4:51
56:40
3:18
26:38
2:12:29
10
Kristine
Mowery
FCTMS
61
4/5
14/73
39:19
2:21
1:06:45
1:34
33:37
2:23:34
DIVISION:
FFSAD
187
Brittany
Hull
FFSAD
52
1/10
12/73
42:47
2:29
1:04:51
1:28
26:57
2:18:31
DIVISION:
FFTAD
8
Madeline
Younger
FFTAD
34
1/19
5/73
38:04
0:55
1:04:41
0:46
27:07
2:11:32
68
Marlena
Daniels
FFTAD
62
2/19
15/73
40:08
0:50
1:12:21
1:00
29:22
2:23:38
81
Samantha
Brueggen
FFTAD
73
3/19
17/73
39:51
1:23
1:12:20
0:37
34:18
2:28:28
DIVISION:
MCSAD
1
Nathan
Long
MCSAD
1
1/11
1/109
30:56
1:06
45:20
0:44
21:22
1:39:27
195
Jonathan
Scharrer
MCSAD
3
2/11
3/109
32:21
0:53
46:22
0:40
21:22
1:41:36
19
William
Sindelar
MCSAD
8
3/11
8/109
35:42
1:13
52:17
1:16
22:27
1:52:54
178
Robert
Miroslaw
MCSAD
9
4/11
9/109
38:59
0:50
51:48
1:18
23:07
1:56:00
209
Reese
Westerhoff
MCSAD
11
5/11
11/109
42:21
1:35
53:19
0:43
22:26
2:00:22
126
Curtis
Floyd
MCSAD
12
6/11
12/109
36:01
0:45
55:35
1:18
26:57
2:00:35
125
Ali
Khalili
MCSAD
19
7/11
18/109
46:17
2:06
53:32
2:08
21:16
2:05:17
212
Jacob
Rattray
MCSAD
25
8/11
23/109
41:01
2:15
58:57
3:29
22:02
2:07:43
90
Tullan
Baird
MCSAD
36
9/11
31/109
38:37
0:38
1:05:18
0:35
26:42
2:11:48
28
Paul
Nelson
MCSAD
45
10/11
36/109
39:57
1:15
1:04:39
1:20
28:08
2:15:16
202
Ryan
Link
MCSAD
77
11/11
59/109
41:31
3:54
1:10:39
4:52
30:16
2:31:10
DIVISION:
MCSET
7
Jonathan
Sanborn
MCSET
4
1/4
4/109
27:19
1:10
52:20
0:44
24:32
1:46:03
149
Dave
O'Malley
MCSET
26
2/4
24/109
34:09
1:48
56:43
2:08
34:03
2:08:51
134
Tom
Howe
MCSET
65
3/4
50/109
37:02
3:19
1:04:30
5:58
33:44
2:24:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CANOE
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
139
Bryan
Butterfield
MCSET
70
4/4
54/109
34:01
3:08
1:09:16
1:20
39:06
2:26:49
DIVISION:
MCSMS
3
Dan
Goltz
MCSMS
2
1/9
2/109
30:08
0:39
47:11
0:52
21:09
1:39:56
5
Samuel
Urriola
MCSMS
5
2/9
5/109
29:43
1:17
50:22
1:24
24:19
1:47:02
47
Seth
Dudgeon
MCSMS
7
3/9
7/109
33:44
0:41
53:19
0:26
24:18
1:52:26
219
Blair
Larson
MCSMS
10
4/9
10/109
30:52
1:34
1:00:08
0:46
26:35
1:59:53
232
Jeffrey
Johnson
MCSMS
13
5/9
13/109
35:37
0:47
55:18
2:09
27:24
2:01:12
230
Thomas
Goeppinger
MCSMS
37
6/9
32/109
42:38
4:07
58:37
2:08
24:26
2:11:54
25
David
Edinger
MCSMS
56
7/9
44/109
36:45
1:43
1:06:50
1:45
33:20
2:20:21
198
Nick
Preys
MCSMS
75
8/9
58/109
40:03
4:03
1:02:18
6:30
38:08
2:30:59
24
Jon
Howe
MCSMS
81
9/9
61/109
40:19
3:21
1:14:57
2:23
33:49
2:34:48
DIVISION:
MCTAD
92
Spencer
Koscik
MCTAD
17
1/7
16/109
33:26
1:56
57:37
0:24
29:08
2:02:30
167
Benjamin
Grabow
MCTAD
20
2/7
19/109
42:40
2:51
45:49
2:18
32:04
2:05:39
102
Matthew
Kovnesky
MCTAD
40
3/7
33/109
38:08
2:56
1:03:16
1:25
27:22
2:13:06
150
Ethan
Jablonowski
MCTAD
50
4/7
39/109
39:42
7:51
1:01:50
4:43
23:20
2:17:24
241
Isaac
Wallace
MCTAD
74
5/7
57/109
38:34
1:45
1:11:16
2:11
35:33
2:29:17
DIVISION:
MCTET
9
Walter
Meanwell
MCTET
6
1/3
6/109
31:41
0:32
47:40
0:57
26:32
1:47:20
103
Bruce
Petit
MCTET
18
2/3
17/109
32:59
0:25
59:13
0:29
29:43
2:02:47
132
John
Kilgore
MCTET
60
3/3
47/109
30:57
3:33
1:13:17
1:27
33:24
2:22:36
DIVISION:
MCTGR
44
Scott
Stalheim
MCTGR
51
1/3
40/109
32:34
0:58
1:05:24
0:37
38:22
2:17:54
133
David
Dahl
MCTGR
55
2/3
43/109
31:00
3:24
1:06:30
3:12
35:51
2:19:54
27
Jim
Delehanty
MCTGR
64
3/3
49/109
34:06
1:14
1:08:37
1:27
39:05
2:24:28
DIVISION:
MCTMS
123
Jason
Mowery
MCTMS
15
1/9
14/109
39:02
1:31
52:48
1:41
26:51
2:01:51
137
David
Jablonowski
MCTMS
16
2/9
15/109
39:40
3:25
49:27
1:56
27:39
2:02:05
91
Ken
Koscik
MCTMS
21
3/9
20/109
33:55
0:35
1:00:28
0:32
30:38
2:06:06
249
Pete
Keith
MCTMS
23
4/9
21/109
41:11
4:40
53:12
3:14
24:26
2:06:41
43
Bill
Coady
MCTMS
24
5/9
22/109
31:56
1:34
1:00:13
0:38
33:16
2:07:34
37
Cary
Forest
MCTMS
30
6/9
27/109
34:52
3:14
53:56
3:30
34:11
2:09:42
55
Kevin
Leroy
MCTMS
31
7/9
28/109
31:22
3:34
1:00:40
2:59
31:39
2:10:11
111
Simon
Riordan
MCTMS
68
8/9
52/109
41:35
4:14
1:03:20
4:11
32:18
2:25:36
115
Sheldon
Lee
MCTMS
69
9/9
53/109
41:52
3:45
1:01:04
5:47
33:57
2:26:23
DIVISION:
MCTYH
58
James
Derenne
MCTYH
78
1/1
60/109
39:14
0:56
1:16:45
1:23
32:59
2:31:16
DIVISION:
MFSAD
194
Jeremiah
Kaether
MFSAD
29
1/17
26/109
37:46
3:32
1:02:31
1:13
24:32
2:09:31
251
Cameron
Mastin
MFSAD
35
2/17
30/109
39:51
0:59
1:06:31
0:43
23:39
2:11:41
74
John
Flood
MFSAD
42
3/17
35/109
41:10
4:31
56:24
1:35
30:16
2:13:55
165
Matt
Brown
MFSAD
46
4/17
37/109
39:40
0:56
1:02:28
0:40
32:42
2:16:24
197
Kelly
Bryant
MFSAD
54
5/17
42/109
40:27
6:57
1:00:25
0:55
30:15
2:18:57
100
James
Raschke
MFSAD
58
6/17
45/109
39:46
1:18
1:02:04
3:58
33:33
2:20:38
155
Jacob
Grace
MFSAD
59
7/17
46/109
39:44
2:59
1:09:35
2:59
25:52
2:21:06
204
Wesley
Romine
MFSAD
71
8/17
55/109
43:05
0:51
1:08:13
1:46
33:08
2:27:02
159
Kyle
Wagner
MFSAD
83
9/17
62/109
42:53
0:48
1:16:55
1:33
34:45
2:36:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CANOE
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
DIVISION:
MFSET
164
Art
Syth
MFSET
66
1/6
51/109
39:00
2:28
1:08:17
1:11
33:58
2:24:52
156
Jim
Grace
MFSET
72
2/6
56/109
39:00
2:08
1:07:27
0:39
39:05
2:28:17
138
Gordy
Sussman
MFSET
85
3/6
63/109
40:15
2:26
1:12:15
0:58
43:44
2:39:36
DIVISION:
MFSMS
196
Kevin
Brunner
MFSMS
27
1/9
25/109
39:25
1:53
56:07
2:41
28:53
2:08:57
221
Ken
Neddo
MFSMS
53
2/9
41/109
41:23
1:38
1:04:31
2:39
28:40
2:18:49
DIVISION:
MFSYH
205
Graham
Haldeman
MFSYH
63
1/1
48/109
41:25
2:26
1:11:26
0:51
28:00
2:24:07
DIVISION:
MFTAD
161
Ryan
Wagner
MFTAD
32
1/13
29/109
39:57
2:24
1:00:26
1:38
26:17
2:10:42
255
Kevin
Jones
MFTAD
48
2/13
38/109
36:04
3:54
1:03:07
3:17
30:37
2:16:58
DIVISION:
MFTET
104
James
Stevens
MFTET
41
1/5
34/109
37:07
4:35
57:02
5:12
29:17
2:13:11
190
Michael
Younger
MFTET
89
2/5
64/109
38:24
1:40
1:22:25
4:07
43:58
2:50:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after