Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
JC 3.1
5K Overall
Info
June 17, 2017 in Junction City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3217
Dana
Oppinger
F 20-24
785
42/74
331/659
2:20:23
10:43
2359
Jessica
Hancock
F 30-34
786
52/105
332/659
2:20:23
10:43
2882
Clay
Thompson
M 65-69
787
4/9
455/588
2:20:23
10:43
2205
Rachel
Degarmo
F 40-44
788
32/70
333/659
2:20:24
10:43
2301
Andrew
Fultz
M 20-24
789
27/30
456/588
2:20:31
10:44
2705
Stacey
Quinn
F 45-49
790
38/81
334/659
2:20:31
10:44
3153
Leslie
Kerns
F 45-49
791
39/81
335/659
2:20:34
10:44
3038
Maria
Castaneda
F 20-24
792
43/74
336/659
2:20:38
10:45
3272
Jacqueline
Seltzer
F 65-69
793
3/8
337/659
2:20:39
10:45
2155
Allan
Commons
M 35-39
794
76/96
457/588
2:20:54
10:46
3382
Michelle
Bemis
F 35-39
795
51/89
338/659
2:21:10
10:47
2276
Jenny
Fogo
F 25-29
796
71/117
339/659
2:21:23
10:48
2115
Jessica
Cannon
F 35-39
797
52/89
340/659
2:21:25
10:48
2946
Terri
Willett
F 45-49
798
40/81
341/659
2:21:27
10:48
2825
Nasera
Souidi
F 40-44
799
33/70
342/659
2:21:42
10:49
3116
Tim
Harwood
M 50-54
800
36/54
458/588
2:21:43
10:50
2080
Dawn
Bradley
F 40-44
801
34/70
343/659
2:21:43
10:50
2583
Paula
McGown
F 50-54
802
18/42
344/659
2:21:46
10:50
3236
Scott
Pierce
M 45-49
803
53/66
459/588
2:21:47
10:50
2021
Vivian
Anderson Barrera
F 40-44
804
35/70
345/659
2:21:49
10:50
2659
Cailee
O'Shoney
F 20-24
805
44/74
346/659
2:21:53
10:50
3309
Taylor
Thompson
F 20-24
806
45/74
347/659
2:21:53
10:50
2111
John
Calhoun
M 35-39
807
77/96
460/588
2:21:56
10:51
2342
Bryan
Grillone
M 35-39
808
78/96
461/588
2:21:57
10:51
2288
Russ
Fraze
M 50-54
809
37/54
462/588
2:21:58
10:51
2986
Joseph
Aloisio
M 65-69
810
5/9
463/588
2:22:27
10:53
2903
Elijah
Vazquez
M 25-29
811
54/64
464/588
2:22:30
10:53
2905
Sophia
Vazquez
F 25-29
812
72/117
348/659
2:22:30
10:53
3075
Stephen
Farkas
M 50-54
813
38/54
465/588
2:22:31
10:53
2298
Candice
Frost
F 40-44
814
36/70
349/659
2:22:35
10:53
2060
Bob
Benge
M 60-64
815
15/21
466/588
2:22:48
10:55
2874
Lauren
Tessier
F 40-44
816
37/70
350/659
2:22:53
10:55
2507
Donna
Lett
F 50-54
817
19/42
351/659
2:23:02
10:56
2056
Autumn
Bechtel
F 30-34
818
53/105
352/659
2:23:03
10:56
2812
James
Smith
M 55-59
819
26/39
467/588
2:23:05
10:56
2742
Abigail
Rogers
F 20-24
820
46/74
353/659
2:23:14
10:56
2174
Rachel
Cropper
F 20-24
821
47/74
354/659
2:23:15
10:57
2345
Eileen
Grubbs
F 40-44
822
38/70
355/659
2:23:16
10:57
2760
Elizabeth
Russell
F 25-29
823
73/117
356/659
2:23:20
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2243
Robbie
Elliott
F 45-49
824
41/81
357/659
2:23:27
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after