Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mill Race Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Info
September 28, 2019 in Columbus, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mill Race Marathon - Past Result
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5504
Michele
Kiste
F 55-59
1008
26/55
510/907
53:36
1030
47:54
15:24
5513
Charan Singh
Kodela
M 35-39
1009
47/69
499/695
53:13
1014
47:55
15:25
6018
Naga Praveen
Vakkalagadda
F 35-39
1010
64/108
511/907
53:15
1015
47:56
15:25
6086
Mara
Woolbright
F 20-24
1011
39/57
512/907
54:12
1048
47:58
15:26
5518
Martha
Krempel
F 50-54
1012
22/56
513/907
54:13
1050
48:00
15:27
6189
Mary
Hutson
F 50-54
1013
23/56
514/907
53:34
1027
48:04
15:28
5421
Amanda
Hunter
F 40-44
1014
46/78
515/907
51:18
966
48:10
15:30
5542
Nancy
Leturgez
F 40-44
1015
47/78
516/907
51:25
969
48:11
15:30
3003
Elida
McNeill
F 45-49
1016
27/68
517/907
48:21
877
48:12
15:30
6364
Coltin
Heddens
M 01-10
1017
32/50
500/695
54:03
1040
48:16
15:31
5843
Kim
Rumbley
F 50-54
1018
24/56
518/907
53:37
1032
48:17
15:32
5051
Roland
Barringer
M 80+
1019
3/4
501/695
53:24
1018
48:17
15:32
5670
Karrie
Nelson
F 25-29
1020
73/116
519/907
53:32
1024
48:24
15:34
6390
Aditi
Kakade
F 35-39
1021
65/108
520/907
53:37
1031
48:24
15:34
5149
Brandi
Chinn
F 25-29
1022
74/116
521/907
54:27
1065
48:25
15:34
5389
Lisa
Heddens
F 30-34
1023
67/116
522/907
54:13
1054
48:26
15:35
6682
Narshima
Palakurla
M 30-34
1024
73/97
502/695
51:40
974
48:27
15:35
5399
Robin
Hilber
F 60-64
1025
22/49
523/907
53:34
1026
48:29
15:36
5998
Zoe
Torres-Martinez
F 11-12
1026
24/36
524/907
54:00
1039
48:30
15:36
5160
Lesa
Cleland
F 55-59
1027
27/55
525/907
53:34
1028
48:30
15:36
6440
Gage
Pacek
M 01-10
1028
33/50
503/695
53:33
1025
48:33
15:37
6154
Tyler
Dubuisson
M 11-12
1029
37/38
504/695
51:52
978
48:34
15:37
5189
Lacey
Craft
F 30-34
1030
68/116
526/907
51:52
980
48:35
15:38
6439
Chloe
Pacek
F 01-10
1031
37/54
527/907
53:35
1029
48:35
15:38
6257
Lucero
Sanchez
F 35-39
1032
66/108
528/907
54:10
1046
48:35
15:38
5596
Angelica
Martinez-Arce
F 45-49
1033
28/68
529/907
54:06
1044
48:36
15:38
5777
Sugandha
Pyne
F 35-39
1034
67/108
530/907
51:43
975
48:36
15:38
6173
Eric
Gibson
M 30-34
1035
74/97
505/695
52:00
986
48:39
15:39
5450
Daniel
Johnson
M 45-49
1036
29/37
506/695
54:13
1052
48:39
15:39
5415
Kathy
Huffman
F 60-64
1037
23/49
531/907
54:13
1053
48:39
15:39
6196
Susan
Karles
F 50-54
1038
25/56
532/907
53:41
1033
48:41
15:39
6799
Isaac
Uriostegui
M 01-10
1039
34/50
507/695
51:54
982
48:43
15:40
6010
Zindy
Uriostegui
F 20-24
1040
40/57
533/907
51:54
981
48:44
15:40
6425
Kelli
Moore
F 45-49
1041
29/68
534/907
54:05
1042
48:49
15:42
5168
Brandon
Colliver
M 30-34
1042
75/97
508/695
54:40
1075
48:51
15:43
6327
Tina
Colliver
F 60-64
1043
24/49
535/907
54:39
1074
48:52
15:43
5782
Christina
Rajanayakam
F 55-59
1044
28/55
536/907
54:28
1066
48:53
15:43
5944
Sachin
Sonalkar
M 40-44
1045
51/64
509/695
54:16
1058
48:53
15:43
5169
Erica
Colliver
F 25-29
1046
75/116
537/907
54:42
1078
48:55
15:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
6259
Shanda
Sasse
F 35-39
1047
68/108
538/907
52:26
999
48:58
15:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after