Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mill Race Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Info
September 28, 2019 in Columbus, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mill Race Marathon - Past Result
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5965
Kimela
Stringer
F 60-64
1531
44/49
850/907
1:08:09
1528
1:02:48
20:12
6087
Jan
Wray
F 45-49
1532
63/68
851/907
1:08:10
1529
1:02:48
20:12
6284
Julie
Wagner
F 50-54
1533
49/56
852/907
1:09:20
1541
1:03:08
20:18
6180
Kathy
Hayden
F 50-54
1534
50/56
853/907
1:09:21
1542
1:03:08
20:18
6427
Ruth
Morgan
F 70-74
1535
12/14
854/907
1:08:13
1530
1:03:10
20:19
5698
Stephen
Oltman
M 55-59
1536
32/32
682/695
1:08:24
1532
1:03:24
20:24
5697
Christine
Oltman
F 50-54
1537
51/56
855/907
1:08:23
1531
1:03:24
20:24
5682
Deborah
Nobbe
F 55-59
1538
52/55
856/907
1:09:39
1544
1:03:24
20:24
5683
Todd
Nobbe
M 60-64
1539
25/26
683/695
1:09:39
1543
1:03:25
20:24
6553
Elizabeth
Kestler
F 60-64
1540
45/49
857/907
1:09:15
1540
1:03:28
20:25
5999
Janet
Tucker
F 55-59
1541
53/55
858/907
1:09:14
1539
1:03:28
20:25
6566
Prachee
Palekar
F 30-34
1542
110/116
859/907
1:10:02
1546
1:03:44
20:30
6567
Vijaya
Palekar
F 65-69
1543
13/13
860/907
1:10:02
1547
1:03:45
20:30
5319
Vaishnavi
Gangasani
F 25-29
1544
107/116
861/907
1:07:11
1502
1:04:04
20:36
6280
Olivia
Vargas
F 16-19
1545
20/20
862/907
1:04:11
1433
1:04:11
20:39
6267
Shari
Simpson
F 50-54
1546
52/56
863/907
1:04:13
1435
1:04:13
20:39
6251
Holly
Ringer
F 50-54
1547
53/56
864/907
1:04:13
1436
1:04:13
20:39
5443
William
Jenkins
M 45-49
1548
36/37
684/695
1:05:44
1479
1:04:19
20:41
5442
Tonya
Jenkins
F 45-49
1549
64/68
865/907
1:05:43
1478
1:04:19
20:41
5924
Neeta
Sinha
F 55-59
1550
54/55
866/907
1:10:36
1555
1:04:30
20:45
5923
Anusha
Sinha
F 25-29
1551
108/116
867/907
1:10:35
1554
1:04:32
20:45
6454
Ramakrishna Rao
Rallapalli
M 60-64
1552
26/26
685/695
1:04:45
1451
1:04:45
20:49
5526
Hope
Kulhawick
F 50-54
1553
54/56
868/907
1:11:00
1557
1:04:48
20:51
5236
Bridget
Donehue
F 25-29
1554
109/116
869/907
1:10:14
1548
1:04:49
20:51
5622
Danielle
Mendez
F 30-34
1555
111/116
870/907
1:10:14
1549
1:04:50
20:51
6268
Teri
Smillie
F 60-64
1556
46/49
871/907
1:10:59
1556
1:05:00
20:54
6074
Mary
Wingler
F 30-34
1557
112/116
872/907
1:10:31
1551
1:05:08
20:57
5709
Toby
Pace
M 30-34
1558
96/97
686/695
1:10:32
1552
1:05:08
20:57
5172
Paul
Colwell
M 40-44
1559
63/64
687/695
1:10:33
1553
1:05:09
20:57
6174
April
Gray
F 50-54
1560
55/56
873/907
1:11:15
1558
1:06:03
21:15
6230
Donna
Mount
F 70-74
1561
13/14
874/907
1:11:15
1559
1:06:03
21:15
5639
Karen
Mize
F 60-64
1562
47/49
875/907
1:11:17
1560
1:06:05
21:15
5126
Brian
Carey
M 25-29
1563
89/91
688/695
1:12:04
1563
1:06:06
21:16
5127
Melisa
Carey
F 25-29
1564
110/116
876/907
1:12:06
1564
1:06:08
21:16
5846
Avery
Russell
F 13-15
1565
60/62
877/907
1:12:03
1562
1:06:28
21:23
6247
Tamas
Rauznitz
M 40-44
1566
64/64
689/695
1:12:51
1570
1:06:29
21:23
6142
Clotilde
Colin
F 40-44
1567
77/78
878/907
1:12:51
1569
1:06:30
21:23
6510
Lilli
Wright
F 11-12
1568
35/36
879/907
1:12:09
1565
1:06:36
21:25
6609
Molly
Holland
F 01-10
1569
53/54
880/907
1:13:15
1574
1:07:07
21:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
6610
Robin
Holland
F 45-49
1570
65/68
881/907
1:13:15
1573
1:07:07
21:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after