Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Short Course
Info
May 18, 2019 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Intermediate Course
Medium Course
Long Course
Relay Long Course
Relay Medium Course
Relay Intermediate Course
Short Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2471
Lindsey
McDaniel
F3539
231
13/45
102/374
33:01
1378
Jill
Canipe
F2529
232
16/46
103/374
33:01
2631
Allison
Smith
F2529
233
17/46
104/374
33:02
2183
Adrian
Jimenez
M1519
234
10/15
130/232
33:04
2170
Victor
Hugo Viramontes
M2529
235
12/21
131/232
33:07
2433
Diane
Lionts
F4549
236
11/38
105/374
33:15
2626
Scott
Shorey
M4549
237
12/20
132/232
33:24
2576
Niki
Ross
F2529
238
18/46
106/374
33:29
1361
Marissa
Breakey
F2024
239
2/15
107/374
33:30
2770
Kacee
Lambright
F4044
240
14/46
108/374
33:34
2018
Bobby
Cruz
M2529
241
13/21
133/232
33:36
2511
Robert
Murray
M4044
242
10/24
134/232
33:37
2727
Clark
Young
M7099
243
4/8
135/232
33:40
2573
Janice
Roberts
F4044
244
15/46
109/374
33:45
2571
Joshua
Roberts
M110
245
8/16
136/232
33:46
2714
Sylvie
Witten
F4549
246
12/38
110/374
33:46
2730
Leigh
Dubcak
F1519
247
6/13
111/374
33:47
2683
Bradley
Washington
M3034
248
17/23
137/232
33:52
2684
Marissa
Washington
F3034
249
8/29
112/374
33:53
2678
Dalena
Wadle
F4549
250
13/38
113/374
33:57
2614
Casey
Scheler
F3539
251
14/45
114/374
33:57
2625
Ana
Shed
F2529
252
19/46
115/374
34:07
2475
Trent
McGann
M1114
253
16/21
138/232
34:12
2147
Brian
Henson
M2529
254
14/21
139/232
34:17
2815
Daniel
Nayle
M110
255
9/16
140/232
34:24
2145
Roger
Henson
M110
256
10/16
141/232
34:25
2125
Crystie
Ham
F5054
257
13/37
116/374
34:27
2726
Thomas
Yacopino
M2529
258
15/21
142/232
34:28
2764
Annie
Medina
F4549
259
14/38
117/374
34:31
2009
Jennifer
Cortopassi
F3034
260
9/29
118/374
34:37
2745
Cindy
Proctor
F5054
261
14/37
119/374
34:47
2693
Klara
White
F4044
262
16/46
120/374
34:48
2477
Lauren
McKinney
F3539
263
15/45
121/374
34:52
2801
Kenny
Kant
M3539
264
15/23
143/232
34:53
2541
Leigh
Petersen
F3539
265
16/45
122/374
34:53
2706
Laura
Wilson
F3539
266
17/45
123/374
34:54
2553
David
Pussman
M5054
267
14/28
144/232
34:55
1326
Elizabeth
Bailey
F3539
268
18/45
124/374
34:56
2095
Toni
Gonzales
F4044
269
17/46
125/374
34:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2484
Ana
Merz
F3539
270
19/45
126/374
35:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after