Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Fall 3000 Meter Classic
Womens
Info
August 29, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Mens
Womens
Womens - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3495
Gerardo
Bruno
M4044
2971
198/238
1336/1662
2:41:32
12:20
8011
Adriana
Martinez
F3034
2972
308/434
1636/2742
2:41:32
12:20
7581
Paula
Overton
F5054
2973
94/170
1637/2742
2:41:32
12:20
6947
Patty
Bishop
F4044
2974
246/393
1638/2742
2:41:33
12:20
5122
Stephanie
Dutton
F3034
2975
309/434
1639/2742
2:41:33
12:20
4069
Gale
Scott
F5559
2976
46/111
1640/2742
2:41:34
12:20
4507
Cameron
McNulty
M1619
2977
40/46
1337/1662
2:41:36
12:20
3980
Susan
Bylow
F5054
2978
95/170
1641/2742
2:41:37
12:20
3979
Steve
Bylow
M5054
2979
114/140
1338/1662
2:41:38
12:20
6527
Gary
Linz
M5559
2980
83/110
1339/1662
2:41:41
12:20
7800
Kristen
Stutts
F3539
2981
318/462
1642/2742
2:41:41
12:20
7635
Robyn
Tolbert
F4044
2982
247/393
1643/2742
2:41:42
12:21
7637
Ernie
Peters
M6569
2983
15/30
1340/1662
2:41:44
12:21
3633
Tamara
Berry
F3539
2984
319/462
1644/2742
2:41:45
12:21
4632
Carolyn
McCarley
F3539
2985
320/462
1645/2742
2:41:47
12:21
6126
Leah
Dalton
F4044
2986
248/393
1646/2742
2:41:47
12:21
5212
Chelsea
Hartman
F2024
2987
165/207
1647/2742
2:41:50
12:21
5249
Duane
Hartman
M4549
2988
159/191
1341/1662
2:41:50
12:21
5578
Anna
Smith
F1519
2989
50/74
1648/2742
2:41:53
12:21
6541
Jennifer
Carter
F3539
2990
321/462
1649/2742
2:41:54
12:21
6909
Peter
Albahsous
M3539
2991
227/261
1342/1662
2:41:55
12:22
5410
Amanda
Cadorette
F3539
2992
322/462
1650/2742
2:41:55
12:22
6441
Dirk
Sutterfield
M5559
2993
84/110
1343/1662
2:41:56
12:22
4713
Jeff
Testa
M5054
2994
115/140
1344/1662
2:42:00
12:22
4716
Maria
Abbatantuono
F4549
2995
145/235
1651/2742
2:42:00
12:22
4902
Paul
Cunningham
M6064
2996
45/65
1345/1662
2:42:05
12:22
5427
Kimberly
Hackney
F3539
2997
323/462
1652/2742
2:42:08
12:23
7839
Norman
McKinley
M6569
2998
16/30
1346/1662
2:42:19
12:23
5025
Robert
Robinette
M4549
2999
160/191
1347/1662
2:42:24
12:24
3549
Susan
Bullington
F5054
3000
96/170
1653/2742
2:42:24
12:24
3501
Bonnie
Sellers
F4044
3001
249/393
1654/2742
2:42:24
12:24
3639
Steve
Bullington
M4549
3002
161/191
1348/1662
2:42:25
12:24
6322
Shannon
Smithson
F3539
3003
324/462
1655/2742
2:42:27
12:24
6015
Grant
Zurcher
M1619
3004
41/46
1349/1662
2:42:27
12:24
6837
Elizabeth
Boyd
F1519
3005
51/74
1656/2742
2:42:32
12:24
3889
Dennis
Strobel
M5559
3006
85/110
1350/1662
2:42:35
12:25
3888
Judi
Strobel
F5559
3007
47/111
1657/2742
2:42:36
12:25
6607
Jennifer
Orahood
F3539
3008
325/462
1658/2742
2:42:36
12:25
5618
Lorraine
Burton
F4044
3009
250/393
1659/2742
2:42:37
12:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3754
Lindy
Bonner
F2024
3010
166/207
1660/2742
2:42:40
12:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after