Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE JUNIOR TRIATHLON - AUGUST 2018
Ages 7-8
Info
August 11, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Ages 5-6
Ages 7-8
Ages 9-10
Ages 11-12
Ages 13-14
Ages 7-8 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
3463
Lisa
Logsden
F3039
522
94/112
377/474
54:09
3439
Nicole
Cunningham
F3039
523
95/112
378/474
54:10
314
Nicolle
Johnson
F3039
524
96/112
379/474
54:14
317
Elliott
Johnson
M0019
525
21/28
146/188
54:15
49
Mandy
Binder
F3039
526
97/112
380/474
54:26
401
Brad
Lowe
M2029
527
35/40
147/188
54:34
399
Peggy
Lowe
F5059
528
78/100
381/474
54:34
172
Kim
Feathers
F5059
529
79/100
382/474
54:47
170
Tim
Feathers
M5059
530
26/34
148/188
54:47
394
Pam
Loewenstein
F4049
531
73/86
383/474
54:47
465
Jess
Moser
F3039
532
98/112
384/474
54:48
171
Olivia
Feathers
F0019
533
37/50
385/474
54:49
93
Eric
Carter
M3039
534
37/45
149/188
54:49
269
Robyn
Hoisington
F4049
535
74/86
386/474
54:51
103
Judy
Christensen
F5059
536
80/100
387/474
54:57
360
Lynette
Krieger
F6069
537
20/32
388/474
55:00
184
Scott
Fosler
M5059
538
27/34
150/188
55:04
3465
Collin
Mulligan
M2029
539
36/40
151/188
55:04
569
Lori
Rasmussen
F4049
540
75/86
389/474
55:04
471
Suzan
Mulligan
F5059
541
81/100
390/474
55:05
221
Darrell
Gressley
M5059
542
28/34
152/188
55:05
436
Wade
Meader
M4049
543
16/18
153/188
55:26
297
Brett
Jenkins
M3039
544
38/45
154/188
55:31
858
Christopher
Smith
-
545
0/0
155/188
55:36
526
Diana
Pena
F4049
546
76/86
391/474
55:39
298
Bill
Jenkins
M6069
547
13/19
156/188
55:39
924
Jill
Timmons
F3039
548
99/112
392/474
55:40
859
Cathy
Smith
F5059
549
82/100
393/474
55:47
1011
Carmen
Wolfe
F2029
550
79/91
394/474
55:56
954
Hillary
Veerhusen
F3039
551
100/112
395/474
56:06
520
Bobbi
Payne
F6069
552
21/32
396/474
56:12
283
Peyton
Huschka
F0019
553
38/50
397/474
56:25
284
Hilary
Huschka
F2029
554
80/91
398/474
56:26
342
Rose Marie
Kleineweber
F5059
555
83/100
399/474
56:41
862
Jim
Spalding
M5059
556
29/34
157/188
56:44
199
Jan
Garvin
F5059
557
84/100
400/474
56:45
851
Coleman
Slater
M0019
558
22/28
158/188
56:54
431
Brenda
McGinn
F6069
559
22/32
401/474
56:54
1013
Michael
Woodrich
M0019
560
23/28
159/188
57:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
875
Mike
Stephens
M5059
561
30/34
160/188
57:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after