Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Jacksonport Maifest Run/Walk - 2017
2 Mile Run/Walk
Info
May 28, 2017 in Jacksonport, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
2 Mile Run/Walk
2 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
30
Zachary
Boyd-Helm
M2029
1
1/58
1/195
2:42:58.04
6:14
205
William
Miles
M4049
2
1/58
2/195
2:46:15.01
6:21
310
Jordan
Tait
M3039
3
1/55
3/195
2:51:59.06
6:34
112
Lindsey
Hagen
F3039
4
1/49
1/143
2:57:33.02
6:47
44
David
Cipoletti
M3039
5
2/55
4/195
3:01:16.07
6:56
259
Alaini
Ritsch
F2029
6
1/61
2/143
3:02:20.08
6:58
178
Wayne
Lewis
M4049
7
2/58
5/195
3:02:24.02
6:58
26
Nicholas
Blum
M2029
8
2/58
6/195
3:03:31.05
7:01
158
Cody
Jurgens
M2029
9
3/58
7/195
3:07:18.06
7:09
253
Brad
Retterath
M3039
10
3/55
8/195
3:08:09.09
7:11
208
Jereme
Monteau
M4049
11
3/58
9/195
3:12:44.05
7:22
143
J.J.
Howard
M4049
12
4/58
10/195
3:12:59.04
7:22
311
Kyle
Tait
M4049
13
5/58
11/195
3:13:08.09
7:23
287
Stephen
Sih-Choi
M3039
14
4/55
12/195
3:13:32.07
7:24
96
Diona
Fulton
F3039
15
2/49
3/143
3:16:31.04
7:31
88
Andy
Fenwick
M4049
16
6/58
13/195
3:16:58.04
7:32
241
Michael
Pontious
M2029
17
4/58
14/195
3:17:13.04
7:32
242
Daniel
Porter
M2029
18
5/58
15/195
3:17:46.04
7:33
274
Aine
Sandfort
F2029
19
2/61
4/143
3:18:10.02
7:34
124
Will
Hawkins
M2029
20
6/58
16/195
3:18:20
7:35
153
Tessa
James
F2029
21
3/61
5/143
3:20:13
7:39
1
Matt
Abere
M2029
22
7/58
17/195
3:20:13.09
7:39
257
Devon
Richardson
F2029
23
4/61
6/143
3:20:15.03
7:39
133
Kayla
Heuton
F2029
24
5/61
7/143
3:20:23.08
7:39
330
Dave
Webb
M4049
25
7/58
18/195
3:23:10.03
7:46
250
Kari
Radke
F2029
26
6/61
8/143
3:23:23.03
7:46
100
Ronnie
Gatdula
M2029
27
8/58
19/195
3:24:11.06
7:48
223
Sean
Nielsen
M3039
28
5/55
20/195
3:25:26.02
7:51
151
Lukas
Isaacson
M2029
29
9/58
21/195
3:25:28.03
7:51
335
Jennifer
Winkler
F4049
30
1/20
9/143
3:25:45
7:52
78
Evan
Egener
M2029
31
10/58
22/195
3:26:02
7:52
50
Chris
Colovos
M3039
32
6/55
23/195
3:26:31.05
7:53
165
Anderson
Koenig
M2029
33
11/58
24/195
3:26:40.06
7:54
339
David
Yeung
M4049
34
8/58
25/195
3:26:42.01
7:54
105
Alberto
Gloria
M5059
35
1/16
26/195
3:27:15.08
7:55
74
Gabriel
Durben
M3039
36
7/55
27/195
3:27:18.08
7:55
189
Jerry
Mark
M6069
37
1/6
28/195
3:27:55.01
7:57
263
Freddy
Romero
M3039
38
8/55
29/195
3:29:14
8:00
49
Taylor
Collins
M2029
39
12/58
30/195
3:30:37.07
8:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
43
Patrick
Cassidy
M4049
40
9/58
31/195
3:31:11.09
8:04
278
Sam
Schall
M2029
41
13/58
32/195
3:31:31.06
8:05
91
Sarah
Forsythe
F3039
42
3/49
10/143
3:31:49.07
8:06
237
Michael
Peterson
M2029
43
14/58
33/195
3:32:30.04
8:07
325
Steve
Valenti
M5059
44
2/16
34/195
3:32:32.04
8:07
59
Mike
Crowley
M4049
45
10/58
35/195
3:32:34.04
8:07
171
Todd
Landsberg
M4049
46
11/58
36/195
3:35:10.08
8:13
212
Chris
Mozak
M4049
47
12/58
37/195
3:35:44.06
8:15
22
Brooke
Benedict
F2029
48
7/61
11/143
3:36:18.07
8:16
290
Austen
Slone
M2029
49
15/58
38/195
3:36:39.04
8:17
32
Spencer
Brinson
M2029
50
16/58
39/195
3:38:44.02
8:21
81
Kim
Ely
F4049
51
2/20
12/143
3:38:45.09
8:21
261
Tyler
Rocha
M2029
52
17/58
40/195
3:38:55.06
8:22
84
Kyle
Erm
M2029
53
18/58
41/195
3:40:07.02
8:25
231
Brian
Palmer
M4049
54
13/58
42/195
3:40:44.02
8:26
175
Phong
Le
M3039
55
9/55
43/195
3:40:51.03
8:26
321
Mike
Turner
M4049
56
14/58
44/195
3:40:54
8:26
184
Tom
Lyle
M3039
57
10/55
45/195
3:41:32.04
8:28
51
Elizabeth
Conway
F3039
58
4/49
13/143
3:41:39
8:28
283
Simon
Shelton
M4049
59
15/58
46/195
3:41:59.03
8:29
12
Greg
Angelos
M3039
60
11/55
47/195
3:42:07.09
8:29
320
Anna
Trakhman
F2029
61
8/61
14/143
3:42:09.06
8:29
350
Hannah
Craig
F2029
62
9/61
15/143
3:42:45.09
8:31
197
Kelly
McConnell Douthett
F3039
63
5/49
16/143
3:42:49.05
8:31
202
Dawn
Meserole
F4049
64
3/20
17/143
3:44:11.07
8:34
38
Bret
Campbell
M5059
65
3/16
48/195
3:44:25.05
8:34
79
Julia
Eidukas
F5059
66
1/11
18/143
3:44:25.09
8:34
162
Andrew
Kessinger
M3039
67
12/55
49/195
3:44:26.05
8:34
116
Kevin
Hanna
M4049
68
16/58
50/195
3:44:28.03
8:35
136
Seth
Hires
M2029
69
19/58
51/195
3:44:32.05
8:35
180
Kevin
Link
M3039
70
13/55
52/195
3:44:52
8:35
200
Shane
Garling
M4049
71
17/58
53/195
3:45:29.03
8:37
336
Penn
Wooldridge
F2029
72
10/61
19/143
3:45:51.09
8:38
297
Heather
Stadnisky
F3039
73
6/49
20/143
3:46:36.02
8:39
120
Rochelle
Harding
F4049
74
4/20
21/143
3:47:10.07
8:41
351
Braden
Kline
M2029
75
20/58
54/195
3:47:36.04
8:42
102
Kathrine
Gibson
F2029
76
11/61
22/143
3:47:42.05
8:42
159
Harrison
Kalodimos
M3039
77
14/55
55/195
3:47:46.03
8:42
86
Justin
Eubanks
M2029
78
21/58
56/195
3:47:54.04
8:42
227
Rick
Olson
M3039
79
15/55
57/195
3:47:54.07
8:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
21
Sarah
Bellamy
F3039
80
7/49
23/143
3:48:36.05
8:44
280
Peter
Schmid
M4049
81
18/58
58/195
3:49:00.09
8:45
338
Anne
Yates
F2029
82
12/61
24/143
3:49:36.08
8:46
76
Jeremie
Edwards
M2029
83
22/58
59/195
3:49:44.09
8:47
77
Jordan
Edwards
M2029
84
23/58
60/195
3:49:45.05
8:47
195
Megan
Maurano
F2029
85
13/61
25/143
3:49:48
8:47
196
Brian
May
M3039
86
16/55
61/195
3:50:10.02
8:48
199
Ben
McLane
M2029
87
24/58
62/195
3:50:44.09
8:49
201
Adam
Merrill
M3039
88
17/55
63/195
3:51:01.05
8:50
68
Jacob
Dills
M3039
89
18/55
64/195
3:51:13.08
8:50
174
Lucian
Latcu
M4049
90
19/58
65/195
3:51:48.06
8:51
332
Jennifer
Wetzel
F3039
91
8/49
26/143
3:52:57.02
8:54
229
Kurt
Orzeck
M4049
92
20/58
66/195
3:53:14.07
8:55
295
Sean
Sparnon
M4049
93
21/58
67/195
3:53:36.06
8:55
206
Jennifer
Mitchell
F4049
94
5/20
27/143
3:53:51.09
8:56
326
David
Van Gordon
M4049
95
22/58
68/195
3:54:12.03
8:57
95
Sarah
Frost
F2029
96
14/61
28/143
3:54:45.02
8:58
298
Christopher
Stapp
M2029
97
25/58
69/195
3:54:56.03
8:59
163
Taylor
Kiker
M3039
98
19/55
70/195
3:55:07
8:59
168
Kevin
Kraus
M4049
99
23/58
71/195
3:56:12.06
9:01
314
Oscar
Tepitzila
M3039
100
20/55
72/195
3:56:26.02
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after