Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carmel Ghosts and Goblins
2k Results
Info
October 29, 2011 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
2k Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
2k Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1339
Scott
Janssen
M45-49
58
3/45
46/396
46:07
7:26
956
Ashley
Rossmeissl
F35-39
59
5/191
13/768
46:11
7:26
588
Owen
Koebe
M13-18
60
8/18
47/396
46:18
7:27
862
Aj
Pawlowski
M35-39
61
14/78
48/396
46:27
7:29
454
Jason
Henke
M45-49
62
4/45
49/396
46:34
7:30
609
Jennifer
Krohn
F35-39
63
6/191
14/768
46:34
7:30
1026
Justin
Schultz
M40-44
64
5/64
50/396
46:36
7:30
934
Rob
Reynebeau
M19-24
65
4/12
51/396
46:36
7:30
772
Hanna
Moscho
F30-34
66
3/134
15/768
46:47
7:32
474
Benjamin
Hoff
M30-34
67
6/50
52/396
46:51
7:33
936
Amy
Rhodes
F30-34
68
4/134
16/768
46:53
7:33
879
Bailey
Phillips
F30-34
69
5/134
17/768
46:56
7:34
87
Pamela
Barnhill
F35-39
70
7/191
18/768
47:01
7:34
983
Doe
Scharenbroch
F35-39
71
8/191
19/768
47:03
7:35
307
Kelly
Eastman
F35-39
72
9/191
20/768
47:08
7:35
1177
Kayla
Van Handel
F25-29
73
5/81
21/768
47:10
7:36
904
Laurie
Przybylski
F55-59
74
1/31
22/768
47:10
7:36
1350
Mike
Janssen
M50-54
75
4/25
53/396
47:14
7:37
953
Tyler
Roloff
M25-29
76
5/27
54/396
47:18
7:37
1348
Quentin
Johnson
M40-44
77
6/64
55/396
47:20
7:37
808
Colby
Nimmer
M13-18
78
9/18
56/396
47:23
7:38
903
Sean
Prust
M30-34
79
7/50
57/396
47:26
7:38
601
Lauren
Krahenbuhl
F25-29
80
6/81
23/768
47:39
7:41
269
Benjamin
Dobberstein
M30-34
81
8/50
58/396
47:42
7:41
157
Jena
Schmelin
F35-39
82
10/191
24/768
47:42
7:41
336
Robert
Francart
M19-24
83
5/12
59/396
47:43
7:41
1036
Dustin
Schwobe
M30-34
84
9/50
60/396
47:51
7:43
788
Blair
Necas
M25-29
85
6/27
61/396
47:56
7:43
622
Brian
Kurth
M35-39
86
15/78
62/396
48:05
7:45
179
Shaylah
Buss
F19-24
87
1/17
25/768
48:15
7:46
1100
Alan
Stein
M40-44
88
7/64
63/396
48:16
7:46
325
Pete
Flanagan
M35-39
89
16/78
64/396
48:16
7:47
272
Bob
Donnelly
M55-59
90
3/26
65/396
48:19
7:47
1094
Kati
Stahmann
F35-39
91
11/191
26/768
48:24
7:48
620
Kevin
Kujawa
M45-49
92
5/45
66/396
48:33
7:49
228
Rochelle
Dabel
F30-34
93
6/134
27/768
48:34
7:49
479
Joseph
Hoffmann
M45-49
94
6/45
67/396
48:37
7:50
292
Dayna
Baitinger
F30-34
95
7/134
28/768
48:37
7:50
701
Benjamin
Marks
M25-29
96
7/27
68/396
48:39
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
941
Jenna
Rindo
F50-54
97
1/54
29/768
48:39
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after