Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MM341
Maria
Lopez
F43
24400
229/352
11418/18300
12:47
15:20
16:40
21:08
14:59
15:51
1:40:20
16:09
PF428
Nicolas
Chavez
M39
24401
265/333
12921/17339
13:54
15:13
15:30
17:52
15:52
18:30
1:40:20
16:09
GE460
Robert
Gregory
M44
24402
213/291
12922/17339
13:28
15:19
17:43
16:18
16:01
18:00
1:40:20
16:09
PF427
Natalie
Chairez
F32
24403
349/477
11419/18300
13:55
15:13
15:30
17:52
15:51
18:31
1:40:20
16:09
FM047
Eleanor
Johns
F7
24404
15/112
11420/18300
14:57
18:52
14:20
15:05
15:58
18:05
1:40:20
16:09
MN449
Daniela
Andrade
F11
24405
128/267
11421/18300
14:19
18:16
16:18
17:22
16:08
14:57
1:40:20
16:09
FL637
Jonah
Cooper
M12
24406
169/246
12923/17339
16:07
21:12
14:26
18:46
10:19
17:18
1:40:20
16:09
FL636
Wendy
Young
F48
24407
182/293
11422/18300
16:02
21:27
15:13
17:48
10:53
16:44
1:40:20
16:09
LC645
Armeen
Yazdi
M6
24408
11/69
12924/17339
20:10
25:13
16:39
12:05
11:13
11:49
1:40:20
16:09
JB192
Camila
Hernández
F11
24409
129/267
11423/18300
14:19
18:17
16:18
17:22
16:08
14:57
1:40:21
16:09
MF262
Thomas
Rodriguez
M50
24410
200/263
12925/17339
14:24
19:40
14:54
16:27
15:29
16:18
1:40:21
16:09
PA246
Jebran
Soto-Martinez
M14
24411
212/257
12926/17339
12:58
16:36
20:39
16:34
16:34
14:22
1:40:21
16:10
MF263
Lisa
Dunn
F31
24412
349/475
11424/18300
14:23
19:40
14:53
16:27
15:29
16:18
1:40:21
16:10
PL205
Connor
Coffey
M34
24413
316/383
12927/17339
16:34
18:05
17:27
14:32
13:52
17:05
1:40:21
16:10
EG190
Kristine
Csicsery
F31
24414
350/475
11425/18300
12:54
15:30
17:01
17:08
16:55
17:52
1:40:22
16:10
NG102
Hannah
Rogers
F31
24415
351/475
11426/18300
16:33
18:07
17:26
14:32
13:53
17:04
1:40:22
16:10
EB173
Rebecca
Kirkland
F32
24416
350/477
11427/18300
12:54
15:32
16:59
17:08
16:54
17:52
1:40:22
16:10
GJ622
Hamed
Yazdi
M36
24417
265/328
12928/17339
20:09
25:15
16:38
12:05
11:12
11:49
1:40:22
16:10
PD212
Ambra
Martinez
F42
24418
236/368
11428/18300
15:15
16:29
16:21
15:59
15:52
16:23
1:40:23
16:10
N311
Violet
Wondel
F13
24419
152/256
11429/18300
12:18
15:31
15:00
19:05
14:56
20:44
1:40:23
16:10
WC579
Joshua
Chambers
M51
24420
195/245
12929/17339
15:15
15:01
17:29
19:52
14:49
14:58
1:40:23
16:10
PG078
Liam
Carruth
M7
24421
25/99
12930/17339
13:50
13:36
14:37
17:23
16:04
22:27
1:40:23
16:10
PG074
Alex
Carruth
M36
24422
266/328
12931/17339
13:50
13:37
14:36
17:22
16:05
22:26
1:40:23
16:10
ED087
Pauric
Dolan
M32
24423
292/388
12932/17339
14:49
16:21
16:14
18:42
15:06
16:05
1:40:24
16:10
NA173
Grace
Peterson
F35
24424
266/360
11430/18300
14:49
16:21
16:14
18:41
15:07
16:05
1:40:24
16:10
NF395
Audrey
Pearson
F11
24425
130/267
11431/18300
15:45
16:09
16:20
16:39
15:17
17:19
1:40:24
16:10
GA650
Ruslan
Dautkhanov
M44
24426
214/291
12933/17339
13:27
15:23
14:58
16:09
19:54
17:32
1:40:25
16:10
W071
Yaemi
Botway
F60
24427
88/202
11432/18300
15:54
16:23
16:28
16:15
15:51
16:19
1:40:25
16:10
N191
Bethany
Boyd
F30
24428
352/482
11433/18300
14:47
17:11
16:24
17:45
14:47
16:24
1:40:25
16:10
NK389
Rebecca
Green
F42
24429
237/368
11434/18300
13:18
15:59
18:08
16:23
16:17
17:00
1:40:25
16:10
GF323
Samantha
Herrera
F32
24430
351/477
11435/18300
12:54
15:30
17:02
17:08
16:53
18:01
1:40:25
16:10
MG231
Todd
Braaton
M55
24431
149/198
12934/17339
11:57
15:17
16:54
18:35
16:44
17:50
1:40:25
16:10
MG228
Michael
Murphy
M37
24432
279/361
12935/17339
13:41
14:49
15:50
21:31
14:35
16:48
1:40:25
16:10
MK454
Suzy
Rautenstraus
F77
24433
6/21
11436/18300
14:24
15:25
16:41
16:21
-
-
1:40:25
16:10
PE233
Blake
Saloom
F13
24434
153/256
11437/18300
13:07
15:01
16:09
16:33
18:44
17:43
1:40:26
16:10
NJ325
Ana
Zequeira
F17
24435
138/201
11438/18300
11:24
15:10
16:42
18:29
17:04
18:33
1:40:26
16:10
MG227
Jennifer
Reimann
F37
24436
244/344
11439/18300
13:40
14:53
15:47
21:31
14:33
16:48
1:40:26
16:10
MK453
Curt
Rautenstraus
M75
24437
33/64
12936/17339
14:24
15:25
16:42
16:20
16:33
17:41
1:40:26
16:10
NK138
Sandra
Tredinnick
F24
24438
298/432
11440/18300
15:52
16:16
16:13
-
-
16:48
1:40:27
16:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
PE345
Magda
Prokop
F52
24439
179/310
11441/18300
14:35
16:21
17:07
17:23
14:09
17:54
1:40:27
16:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after