Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MJ318
Brent
Shafranek
M44
25224
219/291
13245/17339
17:11
17:32
17:35
17:01
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
ND499
Aaron
Pinsker
M40
25225
251/323
13246/17339
12:50
17:13
26:01
14:38
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
MJ317
Kelly
Shafranek
F39
25226
246/349
11918/18300
17:12
17:31
17:34
17:03
-
-
1:42:56
16:34
NG153
King
Bee
M47
25227
198/262
13247/17339
14:58
16:21
16:53
16:54
16:53
17:08
1:42:57
16:35
GF342
Ronda
Flower
F57
25228
107/195
11919/18300
13:24
-
-
18:37
16:38
17:31
1:42:57
16:35
NG563
Laurie
Rosenbloom
F66
25229
37/106
11920/18300
15:00
15:46
16:26
17:02
17:04
17:51
1:42:57
16:35
PA513
Josh
Mitchell
M47
25230
199/262
13248/17339
15:29
15:58
18:42
16:57
18:11
15:10
1:42:57
16:35
FJ537
Melissa
Haenchen
F37
25231
249/344
11921/18300
16:01
17:52
16:26
17:40
17:41
14:06
1:42:57
16:35
PL173
Jenna
Hendrickson
F26
25232
310/427
11922/18300
14:32
16:28
15:58
23:29
14:12
15:33
1:42:57
16:35
PH131
Katlyn
Schulz
F26
25233
311/427
11923/18300
14:32
16:29
15:57
23:29
14:11
15:34
1:42:57
16:35
FJ400
Alexa
Huber
F23
25234
307/405
11924/18300
16:01
17:00
17:19
17:39
17:41
14:06
1:42:57
16:35
PL208
Judi
Morosohk
F67
25235
45/120
11925/18300
15:18
16:41
16:58
16:31
17:16
17:05
1:42:58
16:35
WB341
Marisa
Ishikawa
F30
25236
363/482
11926/18300
17:04
17:12
18:19
16:26
16:06
15:26
1:42:58
16:35
GF343
Ella
Flower
F22
25237
231/300
11927/18300
13:25
16:38
17:00
18:38
16:38
17:29
1:42:58
16:35
NF530
Jane
Vertuca
F73
25238
16/52
11928/18300
14:54
16:45
17:24
17:06
16:39
16:30
1:42:58
16:35
FJ399
Rosa
Huber
F52
25239
193/310
11929/18300
16:01
16:58
17:21
18:18
17:02
14:07
1:42:58
16:35
PE629
Gianna
Villecco
F8
25240
34/127
11930/18300
17:43
17:49
17:18
16:20
14:55
15:46
1:42:58
16:35
ME026
Brad
Chen
M44
25241
220/291
13249/17339
13:34
16:03
17:51
19:22
17:02
16:36
1:42:58
16:35
WB342
Korine
Fujiwara
F55
25242
130/216
11931/18300
17:05
17:12
18:19
16:27
16:04
15:26
1:42:58
16:35
PL201
Diane
Schwemm
F61
25243
116/197
11932/18300
15:19
16:40
16:57
16:31
17:17
17:01
1:42:58
16:35
NG081
Eloise
Helfert
F11
25244
139/267
11933/18300
15:55
16:14
16:19
17:40
16:02
17:58
1:42:58
16:35
NB391
Brittany
Gregory
F30
25245
364/482
11934/18300
19:34
15:24
15:53
17:04
14:52
17:06
1:42:59
16:35
NB390
Juliette
Kaplan
F26
25246
312/427
11935/18300
19:34
15:24
15:53
17:04
14:51
17:06
1:42:59
16:35
PL152
Katie
Mosquera
F62
25247
72/142
11936/18300
15:19
16:37
15:57
16:29
15:55
18:35
1:43:00
16:35
WA424
Shelly
Rodie
F54
25248
154/236
11937/18300
15:58
16:35
16:34
16:18
17:13
16:49
1:43:00
16:35
WB343
Ariana
Nelson
F30
25249
365/482
11938/18300
17:05
17:11
18:20
16:25
16:05
15:27
1:43:00
16:35
NG088
Nicola
Helfert
F48
25250
188/293
11939/18300
15:52
16:17
16:20
17:41
16:01
17:56
1:43:00
16:35
KB105
Jody
Hereford
F64
25251
71/142
11940/18300
15:32
17:12
16:57
17:08
16:51
16:31
1:43:01
16:35
KB087
Meredith
Howe
F67
25252
46/120
11941/18300
15:32
17:12
16:56
17:08
16:51
16:31
1:43:01
16:35
MG271
Charles
Parke
M78
25253
14/28
13250/17339
14:56
16:50
17:12
17:05
16:02
17:33
1:43:01
16:35
PC366
Deborah
Layton-Root
F66
25254
38/106
11942/18300
15:09
16:50
16:55
17:09
15:58
17:42
1:43:01
16:35
PC573
Shari
Minter
F58
25255
120/226
11943/18300
15:09
16:50
16:53
17:11
15:58
17:42
1:43:01
16:35
MF428
Kara
Butterworth
F45
25256
212/332
11944/18300
14:04
16:42
17:10
17:19
16:53
17:27
1:43:02
16:35
GG565
Dylan
Roth
M16
25257
169/200
13251/17339
16:11
15:54
17:10
15:38
17:00
17:58
1:43:02
16:35
NC577
Jackson
Rudin
M24
25258
290/350
13252/17339
15:12
15:37
16:58
16:43
16:04
19:35
1:43:03
16:35
MF619
Erin
Shockey
F43
25259
244/352
11945/18300
14:04
16:43
17:10
17:19
16:53
17:27
1:43:03
16:35
EE167
Chelsea
Cerny
F33
25260
310/427
11946/18300
14:15
15:43
16:38
18:03
15:59
18:23
1:43:03
16:36
EE166
Alexander
Wight
M30
25261
384/465
13253/17339
14:15
15:43
16:38
18:03
15:59
18:24
1:43:03
16:36
GG566
Hannah
Roth
F22
25262
232/300
11947/18300
16:11
15:55
17:10
15:26
17:11
17:58
1:43:04
16:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
PK286
Owen
Kotlarczyk
M11
25263
176/265
13254/17339
16:05
17:52
16:49
17:04
15:22
17:12
1:43:04
16:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after