Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
G410
Madeleine
Sieper
F15
18042
92/220
7731/18300
11:51
12:28
12:25
15:45
13:03
13:00
1:20:50
13:01
MG273
Chrissi
Lampe
F33
18043
216/427
7732/18300
11:51
12:16
12:33
15:36
13:59
11:59
1:20:50
13:01
G646
Naiya
Graham
F19
18044
120/256
7733/18300
11:50
12:28
12:25
15:45
13:04
12:59
1:20:50
13:01
FG602
Milo
Richtel
M14
18045
161/257
10262/17339
13:10
13:55
13:11
13:06
13:19
12:11
1:20:50
13:01
NF267
Daniel
Martinez
M31
18046
280/434
10263/17339
12:19
13:09
13:11
13:41
13:09
12:52
1:20:50
13:01
NE286
Heather
McClure
F51
18047
101/263
7734/18300
11:33
13:43
14:02
13:32
12:39
12:51
1:20:51
13:01
NA163
Danielle
Goering
F25
18048
221/422
7735/18300
12:27
12:59
13:04
13:03
12:50
13:49
1:20:51
13:01
NF268
Elizabeth
Escobar
F34
18049
215/404
7736/18300
12:19
13:08
13:11
13:41
13:09
12:52
1:20:51
13:01
ME217
Sada
Pan-Nord
F32
18050
244/477
7737/18300
11:47
12:00
13:20
16:42
12:31
12:04
1:20:51
13:01
MN410
Caleb
Wright
M27
18051
289/413
10264/17339
11:10
12:36
-
-
12:54
13:25
1:20:51
13:01
GH089
Sonny
Nelson
M57
18052
104/185
10265/17339
9:38
10:58
12:38
14:00
14:50
15:39
1:20:51
13:01
GC270
Nancy
Matthews
F44
18053
161/358
7738/18300
11:52
13:21
12:39
13:52
13:05
13:50
1:20:51
13:01
NK290
Erin
Trendler
F46
18054
157/351
7739/18300
12:48
12:56
13:14
14:26
12:40
12:18
1:20:51
13:01
NE439
Jenny
Allard
F53
18055
105/268
7740/18300
11:21
13:21
13:19
13:50
10:29
16:21
1:20:52
13:01
GD343
Leslie
Beahm
F52
18056
119/310
7741/18300
11:48
12:49
13:23
14:26
12:22
13:30
1:20:52
13:01
EJ172
Varunprasaath
Ramasamy Selvar
M26
18057
283/408
10266/17339
16:43
11:24
12:37
13:25
11:44
12:47
1:20:52
13:01
NC290
Ashley
Shipp
F32
18058
245/477
7742/18300
10:49
13:22
12:40
15:41
12:32
13:13
1:20:52
13:01
NH576
Chloe
Kessler
F14
18059
87/220
7743/18300
15:13
14:10
13:55
11:49
12:18
10:56
1:20:52
13:01
NC332
Tyler
Falkinburg
M21
18060
172/233
10267/17339
11:48
13:40
15:48
16:10
8:32
12:58
1:20:52
13:01
LC448
Julius
Slimko
M20
18061
163/217
10268/17339
7:44
20:19
10:53
14:34
11:23
14:10
1:20:52
13:01
NC480
Corinna
Kelly
F21
18062
133/255
7744/18300
10:23
13:07
13:34
14:12
15:24
12:10
1:20:53
13:01
MH177
Lauren
Mackey
F48
18063
125/293
7745/18300
12:06
13:03
13:20
13:10
12:37
13:57
1:20:53
13:01
NH394
Skylar
Arnold
F12
18064
62/203
7746/18300
15:10
13:59
14:10
11:50
12:19
10:54
1:20:53
13:02
PH268
Michael
Xing
M36
18065
224/328
10269/17339
13:29
13:01
13:17
13:33
-
-
1:20:54
13:02
PK113
Matthew
Bessey
M40
18066
208/323
10270/17339
12:04
13:13
14:47
13:19
13:26
11:41
1:20:54
13:02
NG229
William
Brown
F32
18067
246/477
7747/18300
12:28
13:53
12:56
13:24
12:36
13:09
1:20:54
13:02
M073
Kristine
Vanbuskirk
F31
18068
244/475
7748/18300
10:44
13:41
11:49
16:17
13:27
12:12
1:20:54
13:02
GH075
Lynne
Winchell
F51
18069
102/263
7749/18300
11:33
13:07
13:22
14:40
12:32
13:11
1:20:54
13:02
GH459
Patteera
Funchien
F30
18070
265/482
7750/18300
16:44
11:24
12:38
13:23
11:44
12:48
1:20:54
13:02
GJ103
Benjamin
Winchell
M20
18071
164/217
10271/17339
11:33
13:06
13:22
14:41
12:32
13:12
1:20:54
13:02
EF241
Sandy
Kloster
F61
18072
73/197
7751/18300
12:42
12:47
13:14
12:59
12:42
13:29
1:20:54
13:02
NA379
Tanner
Van Auken
M31
18073
281/434
10272/17339
12:28
12:44
13:19
13:20
13:05
13:28
1:20:54
13:02
NC186
Angela
Pedulli
F14
18074
88/220
7752/18300
9:43
13:53
16:06
13:41
12:22
12:43
1:20:54
13:02
NH480
Laurel
Kloster
F31
18075
245/475
7753/18300
12:42
12:49
13:15
12:57
12:43
13:28
1:20:54
13:02
MH107
Karen
Waples
F63
18076
40/131
7754/18300
12:29
12:57
13:03
13:05
13:14
13:09
1:20:55
13:02
NG231
Leah
Bryant
F31
18077
246/475
7755/18300
12:28
13:52
12:57
13:24
12:39
13:06
1:20:55
13:02
NA378
Abby
Van Auken
F26
18078
215/427
7756/18300
12:28
12:44
13:19
13:21
13:05
13:28
1:20:55
13:02
P141
Grace
Toloczko
F20
18079
109/238
7757/18300
12:47
13:41
12:56
13:30
12:06
12:34
1:20:55
13:02
MK352
Tammy
Roberts
F53
18080
106/268
7758/18300
12:08
12:32
12:58
14:37
13:03
12:43
1:20:55
13:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
N517
Douglas
Monsalud
M58
18081
109/191
10273/17339
12:40
13:27
13:18
13:07
12:35
12:57
1:20:55
13:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after