Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BOLDERBoulder 2023
10K
Info
May 29, 2023 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Elite Wheelchair 10K
Elite Men 10K
Elite Women 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
NJ251
Meyer
Appling
F8
22909
19/127
10541/18300
13:20
14:16
15:09
16:40
15:38
16:54
1:34:51
15:16
NJ250
Cardyn
Appling
F10
22910
61/202
10542/18300
13:19
14:17
15:09
16:40
15:38
16:55
1:34:51
15:16
NJ252
Taylor
Appling
F40
22911
237/376
10543/18300
13:20
14:16
15:09
16:40
15:38
16:56
1:34:51
15:16
EK027
Drew
Good
M33
22912
300/391
12314/17339
12:20
13:29
19:39
15:26
-
-
1:34:51
15:16
MH644
Kristina
Armijo
F24
22913
288/432
10544/18300
12:45
15:33
16:26
15:50
15:35
15:47
1:34:51
15:16
MM479
Jessica
Cubra
F31
22914
327/475
10545/18300
19:52
14:02
19:07
13:51
11:07
14:26
1:34:51
15:16
FL023
Westyn
Powell
M15
22915
230/283
12315/17339
9:55
10:30
16:41
19:02
17:20
18:50
1:34:51
15:16
NB343
Joseph
Sorich
M27
22916
331/413
12316/17339
12:31
14:54
16:09
16:00
15:56
16:04
1:34:52
15:17
NG268
Zhiming
An
M62
22917
105/159
12317/17339
14:18
13:55
16:48
15:12
-
-
1:34:52
15:17
NB342
Veronica
Valenzuela
F27
22918
336/483
10546/18300
12:32
14:56
16:07
16:00
15:55
16:15
1:34:52
15:17
MG025
Angela
Bernard
F41
22919
206/333
10547/18300
15:19
16:48
13:45
16:57
12:39
16:48
1:34:52
15:17
G519
Malia
Maunakea
F42
22920
219/368
10548/18300
11:58
14:24
13:04
24:30
13:20
14:57
1:34:53
15:17
NJ028
Annette
Garza
F32
22921
324/477
10549/18300
13:39
16:03
15:37
15:20
14:51
16:15
1:34:53
15:17
NJ429
Abigail
Pentecost
F23
22922
279/405
10550/18300
12:30
15:42
15:49
15:58
15:38
16:07
1:34:54
15:17
NJ428
Jonathan
Kaup
M24
22923
277/350
12318/17339
12:30
15:45
15:49
15:55
15:39
16:03
1:34:54
15:17
KB101
Amanda
Osborne
F44
22924
223/358
10551/18300
15:57
12:12
13:27
16:40
16:39
17:03
1:34:55
15:17
GJ059
Mariah
Council
F31
22925
328/475
10552/18300
20:39
13:13
16:07
14:20
14:16
13:32
1:34:55
15:17
KB104
Sienna
Osborne
F13
22926
134/256
10553/18300
15:56
11:23
14:17
16:40
16:40
17:02
1:34:56
15:17
N142
Anna
Sirkus
F18
22927
132/199
10554/18300
14:31
13:49
16:53
15:06
14:38
17:19
1:34:56
15:17
M033
Lyle
McOsker
F17
22928
128/201
10555/18300
14:17
15:19
15:57
17:10
13:49
15:45
1:34:56
15:17
LC064
Austin
Bryant
M33
22929
301/391
12319/17339
14:25
16:01
14:06
16:07
15:21
15:46
1:34:57
15:17
N144
Jacqueline
Tallichet
F36
22930
200/326
10556/18300
14:31
13:55
16:48
15:04
14:40
17:19
1:34:57
15:17
PH361
Claire
Muckle
F22
22931
213/300
10557/18300
13:36
16:20
18:24
17:53
16:33
9:52
1:34:57
15:17
NA509
Connor
Thorne
M28
22932
371/463
12320/17339
13:30
16:11
15:10
16:41
15:15
15:21
1:34:57
15:17
MB608
Jacob
Petersen
M14
22933
200/257
12321/17339
14:35
15:42
16:15
15:43
14:51
14:49
1:34:57
15:17
LC245
Amanda
Wolf
F33
22934
284/427
10558/18300
14:25
16:02
14:05
16:07
-
-
1:34:57
15:17
M032
Tim
McOsker
M55
22935
144/198
12322/17339
14:18
15:20
15:57
17:10
-
-
1:34:57
15:17
NH166
Mairin
Molina
F45
22936
193/332
10559/18300
13:58
14:53
16:20
22:19
13:50
11:33
1:34:57
15:17
NH540
Dylan
Dunnington
M14
22937
201/257
12323/17339
11:05
13:42
16:17
14:05
19:07
17:48
1:34:57
15:17
MN329
Steven
Perry
M28
22938
372/463
12324/17339
12:26
15:10
15:30
16:54
15:44
15:59
1:34:57
15:17
MB609
Raechel
Petersen
F52
22939
163/310
10560/18300
14:36
15:40
16:16
15:43
14:56
14:44
1:34:57
15:17
MG026
Christopher
Bernard
M41
22940
217/309
12325/17339
15:23
16:45
13:44
16:56
12:39
16:48
1:34:57
15:17
PH390
Noel
Semanik
M22
22941
246/289
12326/17339
13:38
16:20
18:24
17:53
16:33
9:52
1:34:57
15:17
BB117
Walker
Llewellyn
M31
22942
343/434
12327/17339
14:14
14:58
15:42
15:57
15:36
15:48
1:34:57
15:17
MB403
Jayden
Kazantsev
M20
22943
188/217
12328/17339
13:18
14:39
16:19
16:52
15:34
15:25
1:34:58
15:17
NB269
Annika
Murthy
F8
22944
20/127
10561/18300
12:06
14:06
19:34
19:01
13:46
13:59
1:34:58
15:17
NB514
Timothy
Lacomis
M11
22945
136/265
12329/17339
15:07
16:16
15:59
15:10
-
-
1:34:58
15:18
JB062
Noa
Greene
F20
22946
165/238
10562/18300
13:18
14:39
16:17
16:54
15:34
15:24
1:34:58
15:18
NB394
Subbiah
Pugazhenthi
M70
22947
46/83
12330/17339
14:38
15:05
15:15
15:27
15:22
15:43
1:34:58
15:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
M1
M2
M3
M4
M5
M6
TIME
PACE
MN229
Ben
Kohl
M60
22948
111/153
12331/17339
12:30
16:01
16:33
16:09
15:01
15:31
1:34:58
15:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after