Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Wizarding Run Springfield
5K
Info
May 11, 2019 in Springfield, MO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1387
Lindsay
Uranga
F3539
598
43/125
395/1033
43:33
14:04
1391
Mackenze
Uranga
F12UN
599
32/97
396/1033
43:34
14:04
1826
Abraham
Shelton
M12UN
600
37/91
204/392
43:34
14:04
1824
Nicholas
Shelton
M3034
601
25/46
205/392
43:35
14:04
1853
Noah
Teel
M12UN
602
38/91
206/392
43:35
14:04
1851
Kevin
Teel
M3539
603
21/37
207/392
43:35
14:04
1032
Sarah
Felin
F4044
604
25/73
397/1033
43:36
14:04
1033
Valerie
Felin
F2024
605
70/140
398/1033
43:37
14:05
82
Sherry
Michel
F4044
606
26/73
399/1033
43:37
14:05
1949
Erika
Pérez
F4044
607
27/73
400/1033
43:38
14:05
31
Christina
Cramer
F1319
608
41/84
401/1033
43:39
14:05
1755
Kasi
Aldridge
F3034
609
58/145
402/1033
43:39
14:05
81
Jason
Michel
M4044
610
24/34
208/392
43:39
14:05
1886
Kailey
Smith
F1319
611
42/84
403/1033
43:39
14:06
493
Kara
Woody
F3539
612
44/125
404/1033
43:39
14:06
25
Scott
Jacobs
M4549
613
13/21
209/392
43:39
14:06
566
Sebastian
Bethurem
M12UN
614
39/91
210/392
43:41
14:06
24
Lea Ann
Jacobs
F5054
615
23/49
405/1033
43:42
14:07
1238
Nicole
Cope
F4549
616
26/68
406/1033
43:44
14:07
1237
Rhonda
Davis
F4549
617
27/68
407/1033
43:44
14:07
1261
Jennifer
Bradshaw
F2529
618
76/203
408/1033
43:45
14:07
1236
Brooke
Davis
F1319
619
43/84
409/1033
43:45
14:08
203
Karen
Richter
F4549
620
28/68
410/1033
43:45
14:08
1260
Amber
Bradshaw
F3034
621
59/145
411/1033
43:45
14:08
1263
Marvin
Walter
M2529
622
33/59
211/392
43:46
14:08
1338
Hayleigh
Libby
F12UN
623
33/97
412/1033
43:47
14:08
32
Cierra
Cramer
F1319
624
44/84
413/1033
43:49
14:09
610
Katherine
Smith
F3539
625
45/125
414/1033
43:50
14:09
357
Chris
Bales
M3539
626
22/37
212/392
43:51
14:09
1992
Tara
Walton
F4549
627
29/68
415/1033
43:51
14:09
1993
Tyler
Walton
F2529
628
77/203
416/1033
43:53
14:10
1212
Justin
Beitlich
M3034
629
26/46
213/392
43:55
14:10
1825
William
Shelton
M12UN
630
40/91
214/392
43:56
14:11
1963
Angela
Hartman
F2024
631
71/140
417/1033
43:56
14:11
1823
Rebecca
Shelton
F3034
632
60/145
418/1033
43:57
14:11
1964
Trey
West
M2024
633
20/32
215/392
43:57
14:11
1996
Sandy
Sheeley
F5559
634
6/28
419/1033
43:58
14:11
1997
Claire
Sheeley
F1319
635
45/84
420/1033
43:58
14:11
499
Kolby
Kallweit
M3034
636
27/46
216/392
43:58
14:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
498
Kari
Kallweit
F2529
637
78/203
421/1033
43:58
14:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after