Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRIFEST For MS
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Info
September 1, 2019 in Bentonville, AR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Kids Ages 5-8
Kids Ages 9-12
Sprint
Celebrate! Corporate Relay Challenge
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Trifesta Standings
Club Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
866
David
Sudbrink
M6064
82
2/8
64/146
4:53
2:27
0:55
14:18
19.9
1:03
9:26
9:26
30:32.71
924
Robert
Hendricks
M3034
83
10/17
65/146
3:41
1:51
1:21
15:46
18.1
1:04
8:46
8:46
30:35.65
119
Joyce
Payne
F3539
84
5/23
19/129
5:12
2:36
1:01
16:15
17.5
0:52
7:24
7:24
30:42.06
98
Philip
Sigsworth
M4044
85
13/17
66/146
4:43
2:22
1:44
15:42
18.2
1:27
7:11
7:11
30:44.90
57
Jeff
Pierce
M4549
86
10/16
67/146
4:46
2:23
2:08
14:11
20.1
0:55
8:54
8:54
30:50.02
833
John
Hill
M5559
87
4/9
68/146
4:24
2:12
1:02
15:00
19.0
0:44
9:46
9:46
30:52.02
47
Adam
Schaffer
M3539
88
12/19
69/146
4:52
2:26
1:03
14:21
19.9
1:08
9:35
9:35
30:56.13
38
Taylor
Amadon
M2529
89
6/7
70/146
4:11
2:06
1:15
15:31
18.4
1:08
8:53
8:53
30:56.25
97
Tim
Holland
M6064
90
3/8
71/146
5:23
2:42
1:21
14:30
19.7
1:29
8:19
8:19
30:59.38
105
Amanda
Davis
F4044
91
1/20
20/129
5:37
2:49
1:23
14:49
19.2
1:01
8:19
8:19
31:06.81
113
Marlena
Bond
F3539
92
6/23
21/129
5:38
2:49
1:11
15:02
19.0
1:23
8:01
8:01
31:11.71
94
Cielito
Brown
F3539
93
7/23
22/129
5:03
2:32
1:06
15:09
18.8
1:20
8:39
8:39
31:14.76
104
Benjamin
Sbanotto
M3034
94
11/17
72/146
5:00
2:30
1:30
14:02
20.3
1:15
9:32
9:32
31:17.13
846
Brad
Miller
M5559
95
5/9
73/146
5:25
2:43
1:45
14:00
20.4
1:04
9:08
9:08
31:18.73
60
Hailey
Venters
F4044
96
2/20
23/129
4:36
2:18
0:52
14:46
19.3
1:04
10:08
10:08
31:22.92
819
Isaac
Davis
M1215
97
6/19
74/146
4:43
2:22
1:02
18:15
15.6
0:33
6:53
6:53
31:24
131
Rebecca
Padley
F4044
98
3/20
24/129
5:10
2:35
1:01
15:22
18.5
1:17
8:38
8:38
31:24.62
36
Shannon
Thurston
M4044
99
14/17
75/146
4:50
2:25
1:04
15:01
19.0
1:01
9:35
9:35
31:28.75
865
Jerry
Spencer
M6064
100
4/8
76/146
3:47
1:54
1:37
15:08
18.8
2:01
9:02
9:02
31:32.28
875
Dana
Wise
M5054
101
3/5
77/146
4:35
2:18
1:20
14:54
19.1
1:38
9:14
9:14
31:37.86
998
Casey
Weatherford
F3539
102
8/23
25/129
4:27
2:14
1:09
15:46
18.1
1:23
8:59
8:59
31:42.26
936
Sam
Mitchell
M1215
103
7/19
78/146
5:06
2:33
1:32
16:13
17.6
0:52
8:01
8:01
31:42.29
849
Lex Iv
Obrient
M1215
104
8/19
79/146
3:21
1:41
0:53
18:26
15.5
0:36
8:30
8:30
31:44.42
873
Joe
Weber
M5559
105
6/9
80/146
4:36
2:18
2:24
15:59
17.8
0:54
7:55
7:55
31:45.72
129
Brandy
Kindrick
F3539
106
9/23
26/129
5:24
2:42
1:11
15:55
17.9
1:14
8:09
8:09
31:50.16
114
Nicole
Bormann
F4044
107
4/20
27/129
5:23
2:42
1:14
15:35
18.3
0:54
8:47
8:47
31:51.49
140
Christina
Dalton
F3539
108
10/23
28/129
5:59
3:00
1:00
16:13
17.6
1:22
7:20
7:20
31:51.79
975
Austin
Porter
M1619
109
2/2
81/146
3:25
1:43
0:33
17:13
16.6
0:47
9:58
9:58
31:52.81
99
William
Askew
M6064
110
5/8
82/146
5:18
2:39
0:37
14:41
19.4
1:09
10:16
10:16
31:58.37
900
Alyena
Sheremeta
F2529
111
5/12
29/129
5:06
2:33
1:07
15:46
18.1
1:09
8:59
8:59
32:05.05
69
Phillip
Butler
M4549
112
11/16
83/146
4:22
2:11
1:03
15:48
18.0
1:05
9:56
9:56
32:11.49
892
Scott
Erisman
M5054
113
4/5
84/146
5:26
2:43
1:19
15:04
18.9
1:06
9:30
9:30
32:21.51
940
Kate
Palmer
F2529
114
6/12
30/129
5:13
2:37
1:09
16:02
17.8
0:52
9:08
9:08
32:21.70
3
Amy
Williams
F3539
115
11/23
31/129
4:01
2:01
1:31
16:31
17.3
1:19
9:10
9:10
32:28.45
919
Courtney
Fras
F2529
116
7/12
32/129
4:21
2:11
1:24
16:23
17.4
0:43
9:41
9:41
32:29.05
149
C. Grant
Maledy
CLYDE
117
4/15
85/146
4:45
2:23
0:45
16:14
17.6
0:56
9:56
9:56
32:33.97
112
Holly
Mitchell
F5054
118
3/9
33/129
5:26
2:43
0:42
14:54
19.1
1:02
10:37
10:37
32:39.22
88
Richard
Harness
M3539
119
13/19
86/146
4:57
2:29
1:39
16:22
17.4
1:27
8:19
8:19
32:41.83
995
Caleb
Guthrie
M1215
120
9/19
87/146
3:14
1:37
1:47
17:44
16.1
0:44
9:15
9:15
32:42.16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
122
Natalie
Snow
F2529
121
8/12
34/129
5:16
2:38
1:25
17:05
16.7
1:10
7:49
7:49
32:42.45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after