Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1019
Alexander
Murray
M20-29
1084
104/115
575/652
29:47
30:21
32:34
41:31
2:14:11
10:48
1034
Amalie
Parmerlee
F30-39
1085
197/277
510/800
31:46
32:40
34:38
35:08
2:14:11
10:48
1492
Heather
Deininger
F50-59
1086
48/113
511/800
31:33
32:10
33:57
36:35
2:14:13
10:48
1491
Mary
Knutson
F50-59
1087
49/113
512/800
31:33
32:11
33:57
36:35
2:14:14
10:49
1200
Vijaya
Potnuru
F50-59
1088
50/113
513/800
33:42
33:40
32:31
34:26
2:14:19
10:49
1338
Mya
Henk
F30-39
1089
198/277
514/800
31:08
32:57
34:35
35:44
2:14:22
10:49
561
Anthony
Wolf
M20-29
1090
105/115
576/652
28:30
31:03
35:48
39:06
2:14:26
10:49
997
Sandra
Insko
F50-59
1091
51/113
515/800
31:07
33:21
33:55
36:08
2:14:29
10:50
1531
Debbie
Kania
F50-59
1092
52/113
516/800
32:28
32:00
34:18
35:47
2:14:31
10:50
1157
Leslie
Sammon
F50-59
1093
53/113
517/800
30:39
33:50
30:12
39:51
2:14:31
10:50
1117
Melissa
Warner
F40-49
1094
129/206
518/800
30:41
33:48
30:15
39:49
2:14:32
10:50
1155
Lisa
Farr
F50-59
1095
54/113
519/800
30:40
33:49
30:14
39:50
2:14:32
10:50
657
Roger
Guillory
M20-29
1096
106/115
577/652
30:29
30:10
35:12
38:44
2:14:34
10:50
936
David
Drake
M50-59
1097
97/111
578/652
30:08
31:47
38:14
34:29
2:14:36
10:50
935
Molly
Johnston
F30-39
1098
199/277
520/800
30:09
31:46
38:14
34:28
2:14:36
10:50
337
Kate
Strom Hiorns
F40-49
1099
130/206
521/800
32:19
33:44
33:35
35:13
2:14:50
10:51
1289
Brenden
Butler
M20-29
1100
107/115
579/652
28:53
29:57
37:09
38:52
2:14:51
10:52
1023
Nancy
Alt
F50-59
1101
55/113
522/800
29:43
31:11
38:49
35:10
2:14:52
10:52
1008
Brian
Brown
M50-59
1102
98/111
580/652
29:55
31:49
35:24
37:48
2:14:55
10:52
269
Kailey
Hundt
F20-29
1103
129/175
523/800
29:46
33:29
33:27
38:22
2:15:03
10:52
988
Benjamin
Vanfossen
M30-39
1104
177/199
581/652
34:47
34:25
33:37
32:19
2:15:07
10:53
526
Sheryl
Crowell
F40-49
1105
131/206
524/800
-
-
36:47
38:12
2:15:11
10:53
145
Nhabee
Her
M50-59
1106
99/111
582/652
30:55
33:24
34:58
36:00
2:15:16
10:53
1061
Meghna
Kuckreja
F40-49
1107
132/206
525/800
33:20
32:26
35:17
34:16
2:15:17
10:54
1045
Abbey
Koenig
F30-39
1108
200/277
526/800
33:41
33:39
34:16
33:45
2:15:20
10:54
32
Carrie
Chase
F40-49
1109
133/206
527/800
32:08
32:42
34:33
36:03
2:15:25
10:54
273
Heidi
Finkler
F40-49
1110
134/206
528/800
32:41
33:18
34:13
35:17
2:15:28
10:54
906
Andrew
Hrodey
M40-49
1111
160/173
583/652
32:50
33:20
34:30
34:50
2:15:28
10:55
291
Julie
Daube
F40-49
1112
135/206
529/800
32:50
33:11
34:12
35:17
2:15:29
10:55
907
Ken
Hrodey
M70-79
1113
6/7
584/652
32:50
33:20
34:30
34:50
2:15:29
10:55
1213
Rob
Davis
M30-39
1114
178/199
585/652
31:45
32:22
35:12
36:13
2:15:31
10:55
1347
Rebecca
Wisniewski
F50-59
1115
56/113
530/800
33:54
33:57
34:02
33:44
2:15:36
10:55
1467
Kathryn
Wisniewski
F20-29
1116
130/175
531/800
33:54
33:57
34:02
33:44
2:15:36
10:55
843
Christine
Haag Dillon
F50-59
1117
57/113
532/800
32:26
33:24
34:25
35:27
2:15:41
10:56
481
Blaire
Lutes
F20-29
1118
131/175
533/800
29:47
31:21
35:44
38:58
2:15:49
10:56
1543
Jacque
Wegner
F50-59
1119
58/113
534/800
31:43
33:35
35:03
35:30
2:15:50
10:56
1428
Hailey
Boehmer
F20-29
1120
132/175
535/800
33:46
34:04
34:45
33:18
2:15:52
10:56
674
Joe
Lamb
M50-59
1121
100/111
586/652
35:06
36:26
35:20
29:02
2:15:53
10:56
26
Jackie
Olsen
F60-69
1122
5/15
536/800
-
-
35:06
37:02
2:15:58
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1459
Liz
Huempfner
F40-49
1123
136/206
537/800
31:53
33:39
34:19
36:10
2:16:00
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after