Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Papillion Half Marathon, 10K & 5K
Half Marathon-Searchable Format
Info
May 18, 2014 in Papillion, NE
Event Website
Papillion Area Weather
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon-Searchable Format
Half Marathon-Text Format
Half Marathon-Age Groups
10K-Searchable Format
10K-Text Format
10K-Age Groups
5K-Searchable Format
5K-Text Format
5K-Age Groups
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Papillion Race Series
Half Marathon-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1000
Karin
Schmit
F2029
134
12/64
43/227
1:54:47
1:54:42
8:45
945
David
Perich
M5059
135
11/23
92/195
1:54:54
1:54:42
8:45
1001
Dave
Schoeller
M5059
136
12/23
93/195
1:54:57
1:54:48
8:46
596
Jim
Collison
M4049
137
31/52
94/195
1:55:24
1:55:10
8:48
777
Roger
Graber
M5059
138
13/23
95/195
1:55:24
1:55:10
8:48
673
Laura
Cushing
F3039
139
21/95
44/227
1:55:19
1:55:14
8:48
737
Michael
Durkin
M3039
140
32/71
96/195
1:55:41
1:55:30
8:49
769
Hollyanne
Fricke
F2029
141
13/64
45/227
1:55:48
1:55:39
8:50
779
Ryan
Greenwood
M3039
142
33/71
97/195
1:56:02
1:55:50
8:51
749
Emily
Esch
F2029
143
14/64
46/227
1:56:08
1:56:01
8:51
762
Chaeli
Ford
F2029
144
15/64
47/227
1:56:08
1:56:01
8:51
1053
Seth
Tracy
M3039
145
34/71
98/195
1:56:18
1:56:03
8:52
1036
Jennifer
Sullivan
F3039
146
22/95
48/227
1:56:26
1:56:14
8:52
873
James
Lee
M3039
147
35/71
99/195
1:56:26
1:56:19
8:53
1011
Matt
Selin
M4049
148
32/52
100/195
1:56:37
1:56:25
8:53
919
Jerry
Mohr
M5059
149
14/23
101/195
1:57:10
1:56:42
8:55
916
Laura
Miller
F4049
150
9/44
49/227
1:57:00
1:56:43
8:55
1054
Tom
Tryner
M5059
151
15/23
102/195
1:57:01
1:56:46
8:55
318
Rebecca
Bouckaert
F3039
152
23/95
50/227
1:57:04
1:56:55
8:56
724
Clayton
Dietz
M2029
153
14/31
103/195
1:57:20
1:57:06
8:56
988
Jeff
Ryan
M4049
154
33/52
104/195
1:57:33
1:57:08
8:57
977
Carlos
Rodriguez
M3039
155
36/71
105/195
1:57:09
1:57:09
8:57
1038
Amanda
Swanson
F2029
156
16/64
51/227
1:57:31
1:57:16
8:57
1086
Timothy
Wozniak
M4049
157
34/52
106/195
1:57:51
1:57:16
8:57
800
Andy
Herd
M3039
158
37/71
107/195
1:57:30
1:57:18
8:57
799
Emily
Hendrixson
F2029
159
17/64
52/227
1:57:31
1:57:25
8:58
969
Courtney
Rief
F2029
160
18/64
53/227
1:57:44
1:57:30
8:58
927
Jim
Murcek
M4049
161
35/52
108/195
1:57:44
1:57:33
8:58
742
Renee
Eardensohn
F5059
162
3/17
54/227
1:58:16
1:58:01
9:01
741
Nicholas
Eardensohn
M2029
163
15/31
109/195
1:58:16
1:58:01
9:01
979
Jill
Rosenquist Perkins
F4049
164
10/44
55/227
1:58:15
1:58:06
9:01
804
Joslynn
Hoburg
F1519
165
1/5
56/227
1:58:43
1:58:25
9:02
851
Tim
Kiefer
M4049
166
36/52
110/195
1:58:52
1:58:27
9:03
846
John
Keim
M5059
167
16/23
111/195
1:58:56
1:58:44
9:04
1093
Rik
Zortman
M4049
168
37/52
112/195
1:59:03
1:58:46
9:04
897
Jay
Martinelli
M3039
169
38/71
113/195
1:59:10
1:58:48
9:04
879
Caci
Liebentritt
F4049
170
11/44
57/227
1:59:05
1:58:50
9:04
952
Sarah
Pieper
F2029
171
19/64
58/227
1:59:10
1:58:51
9:04
713
Patrick
Davis
M2029
172
16/31
114/195
1:59:10
1:58:51
9:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
938
Adam
Oles
M2029
173
17/31
115/195
1:59:11
1:59:00
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after