Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1708
Scott
Ratcliffe
M4044
195
12/91
172/930
22:22
7:14
135
Danielle
Beranek
F1214
196
5/47
24/1253
22:23
7:14
1863
Ray
Schommer
M5054
197
15/89
173/930
22:24
7:14
2622
Jeff
Hamilton
M3034
198
16/78
174/930
22:25
7:15
2022
Elliot
Spitler
M1519
199
27/58
175/930
22:26
7:15
2426
William
Dorsey
M5054
200
16/89
176/930
22:26
7:15
922
Daniel
Hill
M2024
201
19/47
177/930
22:27
7:15
2085
Anita
Suttmiller
F4549
202
2/132
25/1253
22:28
7:15
260
Jason
Bunger
M3539
203
17/95
178/930
22:28
7:16
1195
Therese
Larson
F3034
204
3/158
26/1253
22:30
7:16
1139
Jeanine
Koschmann
F3034
205
4/158
27/1253
22:32
7:17
13
Joe
Alexander
M4044
206
13/91
179/930
22:32
7:17
79
David
Balch
M2529
207
23/95
180/930
22:33
7:17
1725
Dana
Reihman
M5559
208
5/54
181/930
22:33
7:17
1033
Ian A
Johnson
M0911
209
4/37
182/930
22:34
7:17
1354
Tiffany
McBride
F4044
210
3/138
28/1253
22:34
7:17
2485
Jim
Gross
M5054
211
17/89
183/930
22:34
7:17
96
Patrick
Barnett
M3539
212
18/95
184/930
22:34
7:17
861
Jordi
Harrison
F1214
213
6/47
29/1253
22:36
7:18
2323
Chris
Zacharias
M4549
214
12/100
185/930
22:36
7:18
987
William
Hurst
M2529
215
24/95
186/930
22:38
7:19
2069
Erika
Strong
F1519
216
2/52
30/1253
22:38
7:19
2070
Fred
Strong
M6569
217
2/18
187/930
22:39
7:19
2633
Mike
Deblasis
M5054
218
18/89
188/930
22:39
7:19
905
Brad
Hess
M4044
219
14/91
189/930
22:41
7:20
147
Will
Beyer
M1214
220
31/83
190/930
22:44
7:21
2264
Fritz
Wiese
M4044
221
15/91
191/930
22:44
7:21
1485
Brooke
Mosier
F1519
222
3/52
31/1253
22:46
7:21
2098
Jared
Tangeman
M1214
223
32/83
192/930
22:49
7:22
1877
Gene
Schwarzman
M4549
224
13/100
193/930
22:50
7:23
2593
Jenny
Hess
F4549
225
3/132
32/1253
22:52
7:23
703
Kyle
Frost
M2024
226
20/47
194/930
22:52
7:23
725
Angela
Gantt
F3034
227
5/158
33/1253
22:52
7:23
727
Jonathan
Gantt
M2529
228
25/95
195/930
22:53
7:23
1367
John
McDaniel
M4044
229
16/91
196/930
22:53
7:24
2453
Katie
Seitz
F2529
230
6/181
34/1253
22:53
7:24
979
Steven
Hull
M4549
231
14/100
197/930
22:55
7:24
2556
Hunter
Jewell
M0911
232
5/37
198/930
22:55
7:24
489
Isabelle
Dierauer
F3539
233
6/175
35/1253
22:56
7:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
660
Matthew
Floyd
M3034
234
17/78
199/930
22:56
7:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after