Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cascade Half Marathon
10K
Info
January 20, 2019 in Turner, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
2M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
844
Christina
Luedtke
F2529
31
1/3
14/110
53:35
8:38
807
Amber
Jungwirth
F3539
32
2/16
15/110
53:53.02
8:41
934
Rigo
Rhoads
M2529
33
2/2
18/72
53:53.09
8:41
1027
Audry
Van Houweling
F3034
34
3/11
16/110
54:55.02
8:51
1037
Alexa
Waller
F2024
35
3/8
17/110
54:55.04
8:51
664
Rob
Clarke
M6064
36
2/9
19/72
55:15.04
8:54
1023
Simon
Turner
M4549
37
4/7
20/72
55:33.04
8:57
696
Mike
Deless
M6064
38
3/9
21/72
56:03.08
9:02
621
Dave
Bashaw
M5559
39
1/5
22/72
56:19.01
9:04
780
Jake
Hogue
M3034
40
4/8
23/72
56:23.08
9:05
828
Eric
Lampert
M3034
41
5/8
24/72
56:24.01
9:05
693
Becky
Dean
F3034
42
4/11
18/110
56:49.08
9:09
805
Brooke
Jordan
F3539
43
3/16
19/110
57:01.02
9:11
1060
Ronald
Worst
M4044
44
2/4
25/72
57:04.09
9:12
900
Marilyn
Nippold
F6569
45
1/3
20/110
57:13.01
9:13
615
John
Asman
M3539
46
3/6
26/72
57:32.05
9:16
897
Brian
Nicol
M6569
47
2/5
27/72
57:46.01
9:18
725
Carol
Fryback
F6064
48
1/12
21/110
58:19.03
9:24
1012
Evelyn
Thissell
F5559
49
3/15
22/110
58:21.05
9:24
1001
Kevin
Swartz
M5054
50
3/12
28/72
58:23.05
9:24
982
Crystal
Sola
F4044
51
1/10
23/110
58:33.07
9:26
1013
Punk
Thissell
M5559
52
2/5
29/72
58:49
9:28
685
Paul
Dakopolos
M5559
53
3/5
30/72
58:59.07
9:30
820
Bev
Klason
F7099
54
1/2
24/110
59:17.04
9:33
969
Karin
Shinn
F5559
55
4/15
25/110
59:29.01
9:35
1038
Brandon
Waller
M2024
56
2/2
31/72
59:45.01
9:37
1028
Amanda
Vance
F3034
57
5/11
26/110
1:00:05.05
9:41
901
Katherine
Nordholm
F3539
58
4/16
27/110
1:00:26.05
9:44
757
Eileen
Harrington
F7099
59
2/2
28/110
1:00:58
9:49
1056
Tyler
Woodrall
M4044
60
3/4
32/72
1:01:42.01
9:56
872
Carol
Meireis
F6064
61
2/12
29/110
1:01:43.02
9:56
909
Marc
Overbeck
M5054
62
4/12
33/72
1:01:48.03
9:57
638
Susan
Brainard
F5559
63
5/15
30/110
1:02:03.05
10:00
852
Vikie
Malkasian
F6064
64
3/12
31/110
1:02:05.06
10:00
800
Maxine
Jennings
F5054
65
6/16
32/110
1:02:40.04
10:06
922
Annie
Plunkett
F6064
66
4/12
33/110
1:03:08.09
10:10
1032
Dennis
Volker
M6569
67
3/5
34/72
1:03:18.01
10:12
1067
Kohlvin
Wyse
M0119
68
3/10
35/72
1:03:20.07
10:12
633
Nicole
Blanco-Mills
F2024
69
4/8
34/110
1:03:25.08
10:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
877
Katja
Meyer
F3539
70
5/16
35/110
1:03:36
10:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after