Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carmel Ghosts and Goblins
2k Results
Info
October 29, 2011 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
2k Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
2k Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
938
Taylor
Kent
F 07-08
72
4/39
25/219
12:33
10:07
919
Andrew
Hargrove
M 07-08
73
13/32
48/159
12:34
10:08
844
James
Daly
M 45-49
74
4/9
49/159
12:35
10:09
1135
Cindy
Wood
F 40-44
75
2/28
26/219
12:39
10:12
1106
Keely
Underhill
F 40-44
76
3/28
27/219
12:41
10:14
864
Bridget
Dunn
F 07-08
77
5/39
28/219
12:42
10:15
841
Sara
Cooler
F 09-10
78
14/39
29/219
12:42
10:15
1010
Jeannette
Mills
F 35-39
79
2/34
30/219
12:42
10:15
865
Laura
Dunn
F 40-44
80
4/28
31/219
12:44
10:16
931
Tony
Holtzman
M 50-54
81
1/3
50/159
12:44
10:16
1212
Kim
Rose
F 40-44
82
5/28
32/219
12:49
10:21
874
Brooklynn
Edwards
F 07-08
83
6/39
33/219
12:51
10:22
1142
Carson
Young
M 09-10
84
15/27
51/159
12:56
10:26
845
Jimmy
Daly
M 09-10
85
16/27
52/159
12:56
10:26
1238
Colin
Miclot
M 09-10
86
17/27
53/159
12:57
10:26
1131
Rachel
Woock
F 09-10
87
15/39
34/219
13:01
10:30
337
Isabel
Weber
F 11-12
88
4/14
35/219
13:01
10:30
1087
Rachel
Spadavecchia
F 25-29
89
2/5
36/219
13:02
10:31
929
Hendrix
Holtzman
M 05-06
90
3/24
54/159
13:03
10:31
1170
Abby
Mysogland
F 09-10
91
16/39
37/219
13:12
10:39
982
Olivia
Luo
F 11-12
92
5/14
38/219
13:13
10:39
1208
Lauren
Krieger
F 11-12
93
6/14
39/219
13:14
10:40
1207
Emma
Aikman
F 13-14
94
2/4
40/219
13:14
10:40
1121
Diane
White
F 40-44
95
6/28
41/219
13:27
10:51
855
Owen
Delgado
M 11-12
96
7/11
55/159
13:29
10:53
1169
Ed
Mysogland
M 40-44
97
6/16
56/159
13:30
10:53
1215
John
Warneke
M 35-39
98
3/23
57/159
13:31
10:54
1216
Hayden
Warneke
M 05-06
99
4/24
58/159
13:31
10:54
1165
Eleanor
Bokmeyer
F 07-08
100
7/39
42/219
13:32
10:55
52
Betsy
Delgado
F 40-44
101
7/28
43/219
13:35
10:57
812
Stephanie
Blocksom
F 35-39
102
3/34
44/219
13:35
10:57
975
Sharon
Lindberg
F 60-64
103
1/2
45/219
13:35
10:57
881
Jenell
Fairman
F 35-39
104
4/34
46/219
13:35
10:57
966
Angie
Lee
F 40-44
105
8/28
47/219
13:36
10:58
860
Caroline
Dhana
F 07-08
106
8/39
48/219
13:39
11:01
861
Dan
Dhana
M 35-39
107
4/23
59/159
13:40
11:01
198
Andrew
Manna
M 35-39
108
5/23
60/159
13:47
11:07
923
Meghan
Hastings
F 09-10
109
17/39
49/219
13:57
11:15
1064
Erik
Schoonover
M 11-12
110
8/11
61/159
13:59
11:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
947
Katelyn
Kuc
F 07-08
111
9/39
50/219
13:59
11:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after