Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRIFEST For MS
Olympic
Info
September 1, 2019 in Bentonville, AR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Kids Ages 5-8
Kids Ages 9-12
Sprint
Celebrate! Corporate Relay Challenge
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Trifesta Standings
Club Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Olympic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TRAN3
SWIM2
TRAN4
BIKE2
TRAN5
RUN2
TIME
1052
Gemma
Theron
F4549
128
3/5
33/66
17:46
2:14
1:35
42:32
16.9
1:33
34:14
11:03
1:30
18:20
1:28
46:02
1:42
35:33
3:22:11.12
1027
Keith
Enlow
M2529
129
8/8
96/118
17:32
2:12
2:34
41:10
17.5
1:36
31:20
10:07
2:15
19:21
2:47
45:40
1:36
38:12
3:24:00.44
115
Lindsay
Rutherford
F3539
130
8/16
34/66
22:10
2:47
1:38
41:15
17.5
1:31
32:44
10:34
1:28
21:53
1:45
44:40
1:29
33:41
3:24:08.05
1036
Elizabeth
Timmons
F5559
131
2/6
35/66
21:02
2:38
2:26
39:50
18.1
2:51
33:15
10:44
1:48
20:22
3:48
41:08
3:11
35:18
3:24:53.96
3
Amy
Williams
F3539
132
9/16
36/66
17:10
2:09
1:51
45:03
16.0
1:39
32:33
10:30
2:01
17:01
2:16
48:28
1:47
35:20
3:25:03.68
1024
Mark
Baber
M4044
133
20/22
97/118
22:12
2:47
2:39
39:05
18.4
2:17
33:00
10:39
1:31
22:57
2:43
41:27
2:08
36:55
3:26:48.12
1044
Karen
Sissons
F5559
134
3/6
37/66
16:47
2:06
1:49
38:50
18.5
2:34
40:06
12:57
2:20
18:01
1:55
40:02
2:14
42:24
3:26:55.79
1038
Allan
Dodd
M3034
135
14/17
98/118
24:23
3:03
2:18
40:39
17.7
1:53
29:32
9:32
1:34
24:07
2:17
45:03
1:57
33:41
3:27:18.30
141
Vanessa
Gray
F3539
136
10/16
38/66
25:36
3:12
2:01
43:54
16.4
0:56
28:51
9:19
1:31
27:05
2:12
46:14
1:16
28:57
3:28:28.91
111
Michele
Winter
ATHEN
137
2/9
39/66
21:50
2:44
1:50
43:00
16.7
1:30
33:43
10:53
1:23
21:16
2:08
45:30
1:42
35:00
3:28:46.44
131
Rebecca
Padley
F4044
138
4/7
40/66
23:41
2:58
1:39
41:48
17.2
3:12
35:15
11:23
2:20
22:02
1:48
43:08
2:56
31:25
3:29:10.16
127
Tara
Caudle
F4044
139
5/7
41/66
23:37
2:58
2:20
45:03
16.0
2:32
29:53
9:39
2:33
24:29
3:58
45:01
2:17
27:39
3:29:15.42
392
Jamie
Szabo
F4044
140
6/7
42/66
26:25
3:19
1:46
47:09
15.3
2:33
29:54
9:39
1:40
22:11
1:50
45:33
2:01
30:32
3:31:29.04
69
Phillip
Butler
M4549
141
13/16
99/118
18:45
2:21
1:19
42:11
17.1
1:51
38:36
12:27
1:48
21:11
1:42
41:52
2:01
40:41
3:31:50.76
1040
Andrew
Sissons
M5054
142
5/5
100/118
18:50
2:22
1:42
38:27
18.7
2:28
36:14
11:42
1:51
24:38
2:28
42:30
2:36
40:28
3:32:07.90
140
Christina
Dalton
F3539
143
11/16
43/66
30:04
3:46
1:23
45:17
15.9
1:57
26:10
8:27
1:14
29:15
2:00
46:02
1:56
27:08
3:32:20.19
716
Team
Luke
MPARA
144
2/2
101/118
43:07
5:24
2:45
1:38:54
7.3
4:47
31:46
10:15
0:10
-
-
-
-
31:12
3:32:37.45
78
Jayme
Butts-Hall
F3539
145
12/16
44/66
20:33
2:35
2:07
44:39
16.1
1:51
36:20
11:44
1:59
20:59
1:58
46:45
1:44
34:23
3:33:12.07
149
C. Grant
Maledy
CLYDE
146
2/5
102/118
22:47
2:51
1:06
40:45
17.7
1:11
37:09
12:00
1:22
22:28
1:08
45:34
1:33
38:17
3:33:14
45
Nick
Smallwood
M3034
147
15/17
103/118
17:51
2:14
2:03
41:05
17.5
1:56
35:01
11:18
2:17
22:12
2:46
47:40
2:51
38:06
3:33:42.53
99
William
Askew
M6064
148
5/6
104/118
23:23
2:56
1:00
40:49
17.6
1:19
35:10
11:21
1:27
23:39
1:18
44:09
1:41
41:15
3:35:05.12
87
Bradley
Creamer
M4044
149
21/22
105/118
19:28
2:26
1:44
40:49
17.6
2:29
40:17
13:00
1:38
20:18
2:02
44:16
3:47
38:30
3:35:12.32
125
Lindsey
Herbert
ATHEN
150
3/9
45/66
21:05
2:39
1:11
42:23
17.0
1:34
38:58
12:35
1:44
21:31
1:20
46:00
1:23
39:41
3:36:43.27
142
Harold
Cunningham
M5559
151
8/9
106/118
33:09
4:09
2:25
41:00
17.6
1:59
28:54
9:20
2:15
33:43
2:26
43:35
1:28
29:15
3:40:05.28
1041
Bryan
Trucks
M4549
152
14/16
107/118
21:36
2:42
2:35
41:37
17.3
1:44
35:33
11:29
1:53
24:35
2:18
45:48
-
1:55:33
3:40:43.92
100
Elizabeth
Couture
ATHEN
153
4/9
46/66
20:34
2:35
1:16
45:30
15.8
1:27
41:08
13:16
1:36
20:27
1:40
45:27
1:23
40:29
3:40:51.74
123
Mindi
Tucker
F4044
154
7/7
47/66
24:53
3:07
1:17
42:24
17.0
1:05
35:13
11:22
1:25
26:06
1:33
44:57
1:27
42:36
3:42:50.64
1049
Caley
Vo
M4044
155
22/22
108/118
22:52
2:52
1:57
40:49
17.6
3:06
27:12
8:47
2:43
22:21
3:13
1:11:01
2:05
25:47
3:42:57.18
1039
Zachary
Duhamel
M3034
156
16/17
109/118
24:33
3:05
2:05
41:53
17.2
1:12
30:14
9:46
1:16
26:36
5:01
48:47
3:02
38:31
3:43:05.49
1025
Anna
Daily
F3539
157
13/16
48/66
22:16
2:47
2:59
44:14
16.3
2:26
34:15
11:03
1:58
22:33
2:54
45:19
3:22
40:57
3:43:08.51
1055
MacKenzy
Patterson
M2024
158
3/3
110/118
20:33
2:35
3:15
49:02
14.7
2:35
30:40
9:54
1:50
20:03
3:17
53:26
2:57
35:41
3:43:12.85
1050
Debra
Anthony
F5559
159
4/6
49/66
25:14
3:10
2:22
43:11
16.7
3:17
33:03
10:40
2:58
26:34
3:24
46:06
2:43
34:34
3:43:20.64
91
Doug
Leibowitz
M4549
160
15/16
111/118
17:05
2:09
2:57
44:00
16.4
2:39
38:58
12:35
2:24
19:34
4:48
46:18
2:39
44:00
3:45:16.31
133
Lisa
Blair
F5054
161
5/7
50/66
27:51
3:29
2:00
47:33
15.1
2:06
34:23
11:06
1:58
26:58
1:45
46:41
1:50
33:59
3:46:59.17
1045
Thomas
Zackary
M6064
162
6/6
112/118
25:58
3:15
1:41
44:08
16.3
2:15
33:11
10:43
1:53
28:40
2:22
47:35
2:36
37:29
3:47:43.41
121
Nickie
Humphrey
F4549
163
4/5
51/66
23:04
2:53
1:28
44:26
16.2
2:15
39:39
12:48
1:57
22:41
1:47
47:13
2:17
42:04
3:48:46.91
120
Susan
Blair
F6064
164
2/2
52/66
27:27
3:26
1:29
44:45
16.1
2:34
36:55
11:55
1:30
26:55
2:06
44:53
3:01
38:32
3:50:01.79
109
Joshua
Pautz
CLYDE
165
3/5
113/118
19:38
2:28
2:17
41:03
17.5
1:51
45:19
14:37
2:02
19:26
2:20
45:15
2:02
50:37
3:51:44.73
128
Larisa
Ivy
F5054
166
6/7
53/66
23:25
2:56
2:29
49:07
14.7
2:24
32:50
10:36
2:03
25:31
3:32
53:34
2:32
34:53
3:52:13.72
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TRAN3
SWIM2
TRAN4
BIKE2
TRAN5
RUN2
TIME
96
Greg
Fugett
M5559
167
9/9
114/118
24:38
3:05
1:38
40:09
17.9
2:02
38:20
12:22
2:22
30:50
3:20
40:13
4:21
44:54
3:52:41.20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after