Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Drake Road Races - 2018
10K
Info
April 22, 2018 in Des Moines, IA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Wheelchair Division
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2629
Rachel
Boon
F4044
328
18/53
156/510
57:47
9:20
2577
Christopher
Mayer
M4044
329
21/37
173/321
57:48
9:20
2232
Kristen
Kaser
F4044
330
19/53
157/510
58:01
9:22
2326
Matt
Claassen
M2529
331
24/29
174/321
58:07
9:23
2970
Robert
Martinez
M3034
332
28/40
175/321
58:09
9:23
2243
David
Pope
M5559
333
11/30
176/321
58:10
9:23
2423
Brian
Lerg
M4044
334
22/37
177/321
58:12
9:24
2426
Ruth
Lerg
F4044
335
20/53
158/510
58:12
9:24
2621
Ali
Payne
F4044
336
21/53
159/510
58:14
9:24
859
Erin
Hunt
F3539
337
30/113
160/510
58:14
9:24
2745
Don
Peddy
M5559
338
12/30
178/321
58:15
9:24
2697
Elizabeth
Benson
F2529
339
28/60
161/510
58:15
9:24
2417
Lavern
Baysinger
M6569
340
2/5
179/321
58:22
9:25
2659
Anthony
Paterno
M3034
341
29/40
180/321
58:23
9:25
2928
Yasmina
Madden
F4044
342
22/53
162/510
58:25
9:26
2806
John
Message
M2529
343
25/29
181/321
58:26
9:26
2560
Matthwe
Stahr
M4549
344
22/39
182/321
58:28
9:26
2626
Sara
Olsen
F3539
345
31/113
163/510
58:31
9:27
2343
Courtney
Van Wyk
F2529
346
29/60
164/510
58:33
9:27
2606
Jenna
Weldon
F3034
347
29/78
165/510
58:34
9:27
2785
Devin
Miller
M4549
348
23/39
183/321
58:35
9:27
2584
Jeffrey A
Rude
M4044
349
23/37
184/321
58:35
9:27
2583
Jason
Rude
M4044
350
24/37
185/321
58:35
9:27
2873
Amber
Beerends
F3539
351
32/113
166/510
58:41
9:28
2589
David
Luers
M5559
352
13/30
186/321
58:42
9:28
224
Kevin
Hennessy
M2529
353
26/29
187/321
58:43
9:29
2161
Nicole
Howe
F4044
354
23/53
167/510
58:44
9:29
2541
Brad
Henderson
M3539
355
33/57
188/321
58:45
9:29
2556
Molly
Timlin
F3539
356
33/113
168/510
58:48
9:29
2376
Priscilla
Franken
F6569
357
1/4
169/510
58:49
9:30
2630
Stephanie
Picken
F4044
358
24/53
170/510
58:50
9:30
2779
Shannon
Hedges
F3539
359
34/113
171/510
58:54
9:30
2020
Tomoko
Yajima
F6064
360
3/18
172/510
58:57
9:31
2966
Edward
Kempf
M4549
361
24/39
189/321
58:57
9:31
2461
Peter
Bettell
M3539
362
34/57
190/321
58:57
9:31
2465
Kelsey
Bettell
F3034
363
30/78
173/510
58:57
9:31
2250
Jennifer
Rogers
F3539
364
35/113
174/510
58:58
9:31
2370
Kurt
Hantelmann
M5054
365
18/36
191/321
59:00
9:31
2685
Lori
Schmitz
F3539
366
36/113
175/510
59:00
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2967
Michelle
Roozeboom-Baker
F4044
367
25/53
176/510
59:09
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after