Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Madison Aquathon Event #1
Individual
Info
May 25, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relays
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Swim
RATE
Trans
TIME
PACE
1487
Joey
Boberschmidt
M30-39
11
17:54
17:37
1:46
1:37
37:08
5:46
1197
Evan
Streng
M20-29
12
21:17
14:14
1:26
1:38
37:08
6:51
1316
Brandon
Weiss
M30-39
13
19:42
16:07
1:37
1:24
37:11
6:21
1346
Scott
Johnson
M50-59
14
21:36
14:44
1:29
1:18
37:37
6:57
1293
Dustin
Maher
M30-39
15
20:41
16:27
1:39
0:59
38:06
6:40
1102
Scott
Meister
M50-59
16
20:59
16:00
1:36
1:10
38:09
6:46
1041
Sarah
Foley
F01-19
17
22:14
14:31
1:28
1:29
38:13
7:10
1443
Mali
Gaber
F20-29
18
20:47
16:11
1:38
1:16
38:13
6:42
1031
Aaron
Felsheim
M40-49
19
20:50
16:35
1:40
1:31
38:55
6:43
1170
Megan
Severa
F30-39
20
22:32
15:55
1:36
0:54
39:20
7:15
1148
Bob
Schaller
M50-59
21
19:33
18:17
1:50
1:35
39:24
6:18
1367
Blake
Becker
M30-39
22
22:54
14:40
1:28
2:03
39:36
7:23
1456
Kelly
Dolan
F30-39
23
22:37
15:41
1:35
1:19
39:36
7:17
1263
Amanda
Walker
F20-29
24
23:53
14:46
1:29
1:18
39:56
7:42
1049
Garrett
Gardner
M20-29
25
19:05
18:34
1:52
2:26
40:04
6:09
1079
Morgan
Hearn
F20-29
26
23:28
16:15
1:38
0:57
40:39
7:33
930
Lizzie
Anderson
F20-29
27
23:28
15:54
1:36
1:19
40:39
7:33
1508
Jim
Nicodemus
M40-49
28
23:11
14:55
1:30
2:45
40:50
7:28
1121
Ian
Olson
M20-29
29
23:17
16:33
1:40
1:13
41:02
7:30
1354
Dustin
Acker
M30-39
30
22:27
17:24
1:45
1:36
41:25
7:14
1335
Steven
Peterson
M30-39
31
22:39
16:57
1:42
1:56
41:31
7:18
1144
James
Schaak
M01-19
32
25:06
14:56
1:30
1:39
41:40
8:05
1409
Alexandra
Gennerman
F01-19
33
22:55
17:03
1:43
1:45
41:42
7:23
1195
Adam
Stevenson
M30-39
34
21:15
18:53
1:54
1:41
41:47
6:51
1336
Lauren
Birkel
F30-39
35
22:31
18:32
1:52
1:16
42:19
7:15
1400
Melanie
Ott
F30-39
36
23:16
18:26
1:51
1:21
43:02
7:30
1285
Jeffrey
Willers
M40-49
37
22:10
19:18
1:56
1:36
43:03
7:08
1050
Adam
Gile
M30-39
38
22:43
18:23
1:51
1:57
43:03
7:19
1258
Brad
Wagner
M40-49
39
23:29
18:28
1:51
1:11
43:07
7:34
1091
Timothy
Hughes
M40-49
40
20:47
21:02
2:07
1:28
43:16
6:42
1213
Elizabeth
Thorn
F20-29
41
22:41
18:20
1:50
2:17
43:17
7:18
1134
Lauren
Riters
F40-49
42
22:50
19:06
1:55
1:31
43:26
7:21
1188
Michael
Sperle
M40-49
43
22:00
19:57
2:00
1:47
43:44
7:05
1141
Kobus
Rossouw
CLYDE
44
24:00
18:37
1:52
1:22
43:58
7:44
1274
Kris
Walker
M50-59
45
22:55
20:50
2:05
1:31
45:15
7:23
1517
Dylan
Donnelly
CLYDE
46
26:23
14:55
1:30
4:09
45:25
8:30
1350
Molly
Fliearman
F40-49
47
23:41
20:33
2:04
1:50
46:02
7:38
1198
Sarah
Swapinski
F20-29
48
24:19
20:07
2:01
2:02
46:27
7:50
1087
Roger
Hlavacka
M50-59
49
25:58
19:08
1:55
1:35
46:39
8:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Swim
RATE
Trans
TIME
PACE
1097
Jennifer
Krzak
F40-49
50
24:28
20:11
2:02
2:07
46:45
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after