Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PUMPKIN RUN 2019
5K
Info
October 27, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
439
Steven
Szymanski
M45-49
121
13/23
79/155
27:40
8:55
431
Terry
Crober
M30-34
122
7/13
80/155
27:49
8:57
402
Patrick
Clavette
M60-64
123
5/13
81/155
27:51
8:58
92
John
Hunzinger
M60-64
124
6/13
82/155
27:53
8:59
1095
Danielle
Warner
F30-34
125
8/50
43/339
27:58
9:00
208
Janet
Lucas-Taylor
F45-49
126
4/31
44/339
27:58
9:00
1228
Charlotte
Hostetler
F01-10
127
1/9
45/339
28:00
9:01
155
Rhea
Diorio
F01-10
128
2/9
46/339
28:01
9:02
475
Andrea
Rodenkirch
F35-39
129
10/73
47/339
28:02
9:02
487
Trisha
Randall
F40-44
130
6/42
48/339
28:03
9:02
31
Matthew
Buteyn
M45-49
131
14/23
83/155
28:06
9:03
194
Debra
Simon
F45-49
132
5/31
49/339
28:06
9:03
118
Jennifer
Klawes
F40-44
133
7/42
50/339
28:06
9:03
395
Michele
Horst
F45-49
134
6/31
51/339
28:07
9:03
1217
Erin
Satula
F35-39
135
11/73
52/339
28:15
9:06
478
Kimberly
Walters
F50-54
136
6/23
53/339
28:21
9:08
317
Paula
Frawley
F35-39
137
12/73
54/339
28:21
9:08
45
Ian
Harris
M35-39
138
8/16
84/155
28:22
9:08
43
Juliana
Harris
F35-39
139
13/73
55/339
28:23
9:08
235
Lisa
Michel-Weis
F35-39
140
14/73
56/339
28:23
9:08
96
Jerry
Halboth
M35-39
141
9/16
85/155
28:25
9:09
298
Chris
Lodes
M45-49
142
15/23
86/155
28:36
9:13
299
Jessica
Steinbach
F20-24
143
2/10
57/339
28:37
9:13
488
Kayla
Clough
F35-39
144
15/73
58/339
28:38
9:13
401
Gary
Kobs
M60-64
145
7/13
87/155
28:39
9:14
183
Jennifer
Rettammel
F45-49
146
7/31
59/339
28:39
9:14
230
Chandra
Topp
F40-44
147
8/42
60/339
28:41
9:14
231
Margaret
Erdman
F35-39
148
16/73
61/339
28:41
9:14
204
Paula
Fries
F30-34
149
9/50
62/339
28:41
9:14
406
Carly
Cusack
F30-34
150
10/50
63/339
28:43
9:15
104
Carol
Hudson
F55-59
151
2/19
64/339
28:43
9:15
489
Stacey
Mammen
F35-39
152
17/73
65/339
28:46
9:16
1311
Lisa
Cato
F55-59
153
3/19
66/339
28:46
9:16
199
Kristina
Hull
F40-44
154
9/42
67/339
28:49
9:17
12
Jim
Mieritz
M35-39
155
10/16
88/155
28:51
9:17
10
Thomas
Moore
M50-54
156
8/13
89/155
28:52
9:18
315
Kristi
Davis
F40-44
157
10/42
68/339
28:53
9:18
377
Rick
Richter
M60-64
158
8/13
90/155
28:53
9:18
171
Laura
Unmuth
F30-34
159
11/50
69/339
29:07
9:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
417
Erika
Aisbet
F30-34
160
12/50
70/339
29:18
9:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after