Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fighting Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2015
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 7, 2015 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2884
Zuzana
Murarova
F 25-29
848
35/110
356/1816
32:43
10:32
3414
Nancy
Louis
F 40-44
849
34/202
357/1816
32:44
10:33
3498
Michelle
Kerr
F 01-14
850
63/257
358/1816
32:44
10:33
1794
Orlen
Mason
M 15-18
851
50/75
493/1103
32:44
10:33
1435
Lesa
Sarr
F 45-49
852
44/179
359/1816
32:45
10:33
2860
Gemma
Huber
F 01-14
853
64/257
360/1816
32:45
10:33
1709
Luke
Hoover
M 01-14
854
128/256
494/1103
32:45
10:33
2862
Joe
Huber
M 40-44
855
46/98
495/1103
32:46
10:33
1298
Evelyn
Boller
F 01-14
856
65/257
361/1816
32:46
10:33
2705
Michael
Kinzie
M 60-64
857
20/63
496/1103
32:46
10:34
1837
Eileen
O'Keefe
F 65-69
858
5/63
362/1816
32:47
10:34
1030
Jean
Kollstedt
F 55-59
859
16/173
363/1816
32:48
10:34
934
Mable
Lecrone
F 15-18
860
34/114
364/1816
32:51
10:35
344
Zephan
Goode
M 01-14
861
129/256
497/1103
32:51
10:35
1048
Nancy
Stewart
F 55-59
862
17/173
365/1816
32:51
10:35
2681
Josh
McGregor
M 15-18
863
51/75
498/1103
32:52
10:35
2730
Doug
Spreen III
M 40-44
864
47/98
499/1103
32:56
10:36
2
Lisa
Batchelder
F 45-49
865
45/179
366/1816
32:56
10:37
1641
Kelly
Geeslin
F 35-39
866
42/187
367/1816
32:56
10:37
1259
Amanda
Pizzi
F 45-49
867
46/179
368/1816
32:56
10:37
96
Carmen
Sanders
F 50-54
868
31/184
369/1816
32:56
10:37
835
Jean
Berkmeyer
F 45-49
869
47/179
370/1816
32:57
10:37
1657
John
Gretz
M 40-44
870
48/98
500/1103
32:57
10:37
1642
Lori
Geeslin
F 35-39
871
43/187
371/1816
32:57
10:37
1253
Regina
Jacobs
F 50-54
872
32/184
372/1816
32:58
10:37
1656
Christine
Gretz
F 40-44
873
35/202
373/1816
32:58
10:37
1216
Amy
Cole
F 50-54
874
33/184
374/1816
32:58
10:37
2759
Asifa
Vonhof
F 40-44
875
36/202
375/1816
32:59
10:38
881
Doug
Spreen
M 01-14
876
130/256
501/1103
33:00
10:38
774
Dennis
Heldman
M 70-79
877
4/24
502/1103
33:01
10:38
2561
Sharon
Niehaus
F 40-44
878
37/202
376/1816
33:01
10:38
2245
Scott
Bennett
M 40-44
879
49/98
503/1103
33:02
10:38
3382
Laura
West
F 50-54
880
34/184
377/1816
33:03
10:39
3381
Kevin
West
M 50-54
881
44/97
504/1103
33:03
10:39
3175
Tony
Miller
M 45-49
882
49/109
505/1103
33:04
10:39
2661
Nancy
Matre
F 45-49
883
48/179
378/1816
33:04
10:39
1982
Lynette
Unger
F 60-64
884
10/106
379/1816
33:05
10:40
707
Carl
Fite
M 40-44
885
50/98
506/1103
33:05
10:40
3417
Tammi
Pape
F 40-44
886
38/202
380/1816
33:05
10:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1755
Cole
Kimnach
M 01-14
887
131/256
507/1103
33:06
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after