Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
5K Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
348
Ella
Harrison
F0119
34
2/25
10/167
25:11
8:07
347
Dennis
Harrison
M5559
35
4/11
25/96
25:11
8:07
634
Chloe
Parsons
F2024
36
2/15
11/167
25:22
8:10
316
Avery
Gordon
F0119
37
3/25
12/167
25:22
8:10
82
John
Bowden
M5559
38
5/11
26/96
25:30
8:13
665
Garret
Price
M0119
39
7/23
27/96
25:30
8:13
700
Mark
Ruckwardt
M5054
40
3/9
28/96
25:30
8:13
952
Kenna
Higgins
F0119
41
4/25
13/167
25:49
8:19
258
Christy
Fitzpatrick
F3034
42
1/20
14/167
25:50
8:19
925
Leah
Kiyohara
F2024
43
3/15
15/167
26:04
8:24
981
Amanda
Ditzhazy
F2024
44
4/15
16/167
26:04
8:24
86
Jody
Bramel
M4044
45
3/14
29/96
26:12
8:26
319
Greg
Gosslee
M5559
46
6/11
30/96
26:22
8:29
92
Scott
Briggs
M4549
47
3/12
31/96
26:28
8:31
317
Kevin
Gordon
M4549
48
4/12
32/96
26:42
8:36
293
Rebecca
Gayley
F5054
49
2/10
17/167
26:52
8:39
994
Tory
Pescosolido
M4044
50
4/14
33/96
26:52
8:39
702
John
Russell
M5054
51
4/9
34/96
27:01
8:42
428
Seth
Karpinski
M5559
52
7/11
35/96
27:01
8:42
427
Annie
Karpinski
F4549
53
3/18
18/167
27:03
8:43
959
Kevin
Murphy
M5559
54
8/11
36/96
27:17
8:47
12
April
Anderson
F5559
55
1/13
19/167
27:18
8:48
224
Jordyn
Edewards
F0119
56
5/25
20/167
27:34
8:53
90
Jennifer
Briggs
F4044
57
3/20
21/167
27:38
8:54
223
Aaron
Edewards
M4044
58
5/14
37/96
27:46
8:57
41
Steve
Barnhardt
M5054
59
5/9
38/96
27:48
8:57
667
Justin
Price
M4549
60
5/12
39/96
27:51
8:58
486
Kendrick
Lee
M0119
61
8/23
40/96
27:51
8:58
49
Emily
Beck
F2529
62
3/17
22/167
27:53
8:59
593
Dean
Nice
M0119
63
9/23
41/96
27:57
9:00
592
Artana
Nice
F0119
64
6/25
23/167
28:00
9:01
464
James
Korth
M4044
65
6/14
42/96
28:11
9:04
692
Bryan
Rojas-Arauz
M3034
66
6/12
43/96
28:19
9:07
606
David
Nowak
M4044
67
7/14
44/96
28:35
9:12
256
Tyler
Fisher
M3034
68
7/12
45/96
28:45
9:16
494
Carolyn
Levinn
F2024
69
5/15
24/167
28:47
9:16
997
Tasha
Proudfoot
F4044
70
4/20
25/167
28:52
9:18
993
Darci
Pescosolido
F3539
71
1/12
26/167
29:01
9:21
53
Mary Ellen
Bennett
F5054
72
3/10
27/167
29:20
9:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1024
Kara
Clevinger
F4044
73
5/20
28/167
29:22
9:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after