Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3602
Jack
Deford
M2024
1
1/36
1/861
16:19
5:16
4253
Joseph
Teter
M2024
2
2/36
2/861
16:38
5:22
3628
Grant
Koch
M2024
3
3/36
3/861
16:40
5:23
220
Kyle
Brumbaugh
M3034
4
1/76
4/861
16:44
5:24
1449
Paolo
Roncallo
M4044
5
1/92
5/861
16:54
5:27
4290
Adam
Klipstine
M2024
6
4/36
6/861
17:07
5:32
4238
Will
Beyer
M1519
7
1/65
7/861
17:09
5:32
125
David
Bereda
M3034
8
2/76
8/861
17:13
5:34
21
John
Agnew
M5054
9
1/79
9/861
17:18
5:35
4255
Jared
Wamsley
M1519
10
2/65
10/861
17:20
5:36
955
Matt
Koehler
M3034
11
3/76
11/861
17:22
5:37
27
Kevin
Alexander
M3539
12
1/76
12/861
17:31
5:39
4293
Ann
Alyanak
F3539
13
1/177
1/1466
17:31
5:39
1409
Steven
Reidell
M1519
14
3/65
13/861
17:38
5:41
1035
Chris
Lightle
M3539
15
2/76
14/861
17:39
5:42
121
Sam
Bell
M3539
16
3/76
15/861
17:47
5:45
4254
Libby
Long
F3034
17
1/194
2/1466
18:04
5:50
966
Aaron
Kramer
M4044
18
2/92
16/861
18:10
5:52
49
Armani
Archie
M1519
19
4/65
17/861
18:11
5:52
4319
Brad
Gross
M2529
20
1/72
18/861
18:14
5:53
4313
Michael
Chick
M3539
21
4/76
19/861
18:14
5:53
1492
Jared
Scarfpin
M1519
22
5/65
20/861
18:21
5:56
1046
Paul
Noble
M4549
23
1/80
21/861
18:22
5:56
3625
Rachel
Janson
F2024
24
1/87
3/1466
18:24
5:56
4445
Matthew
Dayton
M4044
25
3/92
22/861
18:26
5:57
1010
Dave
Lee
M5054
26
2/79
23/861
18:29
5:58
1124
Josh
May
M1519
27
6/65
24/861
18:30
5:58
4303
Matt
Moore
M1519
28
7/65
25/861
18:32
5:59
1275
Dean
Oakley
M3034
29
4/76
26/861
18:38
6:01
22
Kevin
Agnew
M0911
30
1/51
27/861
18:39
6:01
4243
Luke
Kleinfelder
M1519
31
8/65
28/861
18:39
6:01
4305
Timothy
Lowman
M2529
32
2/72
29/861
18:41
6:02
4298
Mason
Wyss
M1214
33
1/64
30/861
18:44
6:03
282
Michael
Cheng
M2529
34
3/72
31/861
18:44
6:03
490
Mark
Feighery
M5559
35
1/71
32/861
18:47
6:04
19
Jack
Agnew
M0911
36
2/51
33/861
18:48
6:04
1048
Natalie
Livingston
F2529
37
1/162
4/1466
18:50
6:05
1015
Caleb
Leibold
M1519
38
9/65
34/861
19:02
6:09
2198
Jake
Kopronica
M2024
39
5/36
35/861
19:02
6:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1520
Xavier
Schwartz
M1519
40
10/65
36/861
19:04
6:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after