Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
10K
Info
November 18, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
495
Colter
Kenny
M0119
224
2/3
82/113
1:13:16.05
11:48
49
Lauren
Beard
F3034
225
22/27
143/202
1:15:04.07
12:05
306
Carrie
Funk
F5054
226
8/14
144/202
1:15:54.02
12:13
851
Sondra
Seilstad
F3034
227
23/27
145/202
1:16:08.04
12:16
911
Darell
Stinson
M5559
228
10/12
83/113
1:16:13.05
12:17
632
Andy
Michaud
M5559
229
11/12
84/113
1:16:39.04
12:21
898
Megan
Starr
F4044
230
22/30
146/202
1:17:20.08
12:27
580
Lindsay
Manley
F3539
231
32/35
147/202
1:17:24.01
12:28
524
Tracy
Kribs
F4044
232
23/30
148/202
1:19:42.03
12:50
440
Henry
Houston
M2529
233
13/15
85/113
1:20:05.03
12:54
853
Otito
Seward
F3034
234
24/27
149/202
1:20:18.02
12:56
581
Amy
Manselle
F2529
235
18/19
150/202
1:21:44.07
13:10
659
Dorene
Morris
F6569
236
3/11
151/202
1:22:36.02
13:18
40
Caryl Lynn
Barry
F5054
237
9/14
152/202
1:22:54.04
13:21
63
Dave
Black
M6569
238
3/4
86/113
1:23:11.01
13:24
633
Tani
Michaud
F5054
239
10/14
153/202
1:23:17.01
13:25
144
Becky
Chineworth
F6569
240
4/11
154/202
1:23:30
13:27
435
Thomas
Hollen
M6569
241
4/4
87/113
1:24:37.07
13:38
230
Raul
Duato
M4044
242
7/11
88/113
1:25:32.05
13:46
1102
Brea
Bach
F4044
243
24/30
155/202
1:25:34.04
13:47
950
Karen
Tompkins
F6064
244
8/16
156/202
1:26:03.04
13:51
434
Lynda
Hollen
F6064
245
9/16
157/202
1:26:33.07
13:56
947
Ginny
Todd
F6064
246
10/16
158/202
1:26:40.09
13:57
694
Kristi
Notz
F5054
247
11/14
159/202
1:27:47
14:08
618
Amy
McLaughlin
F4549
248
20/22
160/202
1:29:10.01
14:22
30
Chuck
Bailey
M7099
249
3/4
89/113
1:30:13.04
14:32
258
Kristi
Emerson
F4044
250
25/30
161/202
1:30:15.03
14:32
372
Charity
Grover
F4044
251
26/30
162/202
1:30:18
14:32
892
Debra
Sorensen
F6064
252
11/16
163/202
1:30:21.09
14:33
1029
Hayley
Young
F5559
253
7/11
164/202
1:30:31.04
14:35
1027
Benjamin
Young
M2024
254
3/3
90/113
1:30:32.01
14:35
468
Gail
Johnson
F6064
255
12/16
165/202
1:33:57.09
15:08
253
Amy
Eller
F4044
256
27/30
166/202
1:33:59.06
15:08
89
Sara
Brandt
F5559
257
8/11
167/202
1:34:07.09
15:09
604
Shaun
McCrea
F6064
258
13/16
168/202
1:35:23.04
15:22
1062
Dora
Marroquin
F4549
259
21/22
169/202
1:35:24
15:22
724
Dan
Paulson
M5559
260
12/12
91/113
1:35:30.02
15:23
725
Marika
Paulson
F0119
261
3/5
170/202
1:35:31.04
15:23
664
Peter
Morrow
M3539
262
8/12
92/113
1:38:10.05
15:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
663
Britta
Morrow
F3539
263
33/35
171/202
1:38:10.07
15:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after