Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
473
Lyndee
Prill
F4044
623
20/100
183/873
54:22.01
8:45
3096
David
Taylor
M5559
624
30/63
440/994
54:24.06
8:46
319
Durrant
Durrant
M3539
625
62/128
441/994
54:27
8:46
2582
Kim
Forrest
F3034
626
34/153
184/873
54:27.04
8:46
2785
Timothy
McCoy
M2529
627
44/88
442/994
54:28.06
8:47
2977
Eric
Roedl
M4044
628
54/108
443/994
54:28.06
8:47
2976
Ej
Roedl
M1114
629
20/51
444/994
54:28.09
8:47
1794
Mike
Mathisen
M3539
630
63/128
445/994
54:29.07
8:47
49
Ross
Munro
M1519
631
45/72
446/994
54:31.02
8:47
2051
Jeff
Marlow
M1519
632
46/72
447/994
54:31.07
8:47
1895
Chad
Tucker
M4549
633
34/82
448/994
54:32.07
8:47
1890
Patricia
Wiskow
F3034
634
35/153
185/873
54:33.01
8:47
2501
Tyler
Trumbull
M5054
635
34/78
449/994
54:33.02
8:47
354
Jason
Green
M4044
636
55/108
450/994
54:33.07
8:47
2630
Michael
Roemen
M4044
637
56/108
451/994
54:33.07
8:47
2915
Heidi
Fikstad
F3539
638
37/144
186/873
54:34.09
8:48
1657
Henry
Warren
M1114
639
21/51
452/994
54:35.05
8:48
3074
Ross
Kanaga
M3539
640
64/128
453/994
54:35.06
8:48
1606
Larry
Williams
M8084
641
1/2
454/994
54:37.06
8:48
872
Cathy
Kramer
F3034
642
36/153
187/873
54:38.08
8:48
949
Sophia
Ricci
F2529
643
34/115
188/873
54:38.09
8:48
309
Elena
Delgado Vazquez
F3034
644
37/153
189/873
54:39.09
8:48
792
Molly
Blancett
F3539
645
38/144
190/873
54:40.02
8:48
560
Kathy
Williams
F5054
646
8/47
191/873
54:40.04
8:48
3535
Rob
Stacey
M4549
647
35/82
455/994
54:41.04
8:49
3625
Tracey
Hanes
F4549
648
10/68
192/873
54:42.01
8:49
1329
Wyatt
Morris
M2024
649
33/53
456/994
54:42.03
8:49
1345
Jerome
Poindexter
M1114
650
22/51
457/994
54:43.01
8:49
778
Josh
Alder
M3539
651
65/128
458/994
54:43.02
8:49
48
Bradley
McLean
M4044
652
57/108
459/994
54:43.08
8:49
863
Kimberly
Kamps
F2529
653
35/115
193/873
54:45.03
8:49
1557
Sierra
Jensen
F3034
654
38/153
194/873
54:49.05
8:50
1320
McKenzie
Meline
F3034
655
39/153
195/873
54:51.06
8:50
1255
Karina
Galicia
M2529
656
45/88
460/994
54:52.07
8:50
3237
Stephanie
Seubert
F4549
657
11/68
196/873
54:54.04
8:51
3382
Jordan
Kellogg
M4044
658
58/108
461/994
54:54.08
8:51
425
Gregg
Magnus
M4044
659
59/108
462/994
54:54.08
8:51
3290
Andrew
Astells
M4044
660
60/108
463/994
54:55.02
8:51
2982
Itzik
Shlesinger
M4549
661
36/82
464/994
54:55.03
8:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
991
Bryson
Womack
M4044
662
61/108
465/994
54:59.01
8:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after