Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash - 5th Annual
5K Run/Walk
Info
April 27, 2014 in Greenlake
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Promotion Events
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1259
Keri
Molitor
F 30-39
316
41/341
109/911
27:24
8:50
1460
Bonnie
Reimann
F 50-59
317
5/67
110/911
27:24
8:50
1075
Lori
Burt
F 30-39
318
42/341
111/911
27:24
8:50
1258
Gavin
Molitor
M 30-39
319
67/163
208/536
27:25
8:50
98
Tessa
Burchardt
F 30-39
320
43/341
112/911
27:27
8:50
973
Anne
Winkelman
F 30-39
321
44/341
113/911
27:28
8:51
1358
Grace
Trautman
F 16-19
322
4/20
114/911
27:28
8:51
423
John
Hunt
M 30-39
323
68/163
209/536
27:28
8:51
1631
Ryan
Suts
M 30-39
324
69/163
210/536
27:28
8:51
63
Robert
Binford
M 20-29
325
49/99
211/536
27:31
8:52
1009
Amy
Zou
F 20-29
326
36/204
115/911
27:33
8:52
24
James
Apperson
M 30-39
327
70/163
212/536
27:34
8:53
1321
James
Ryan
M 40-49
328
45/108
213/536
27:35
8:53
1038
David
Baure
M 30-39
329
71/163
214/536
27:37
8:54
1254
Mellisa
Minoff
F 40-49
330
20/191
116/911
27:38
8:54
1214
Brent
Koslosky
M 30-39
331
72/163
215/536
27:38
8:54
1461
Tammy
Weyers
F 20-29
332
37/204
117/911
27:39
8:54
978
Denise
Wong
F 30-39
333
45/341
118/911
27:40
8:55
1592
Sara
Sigley
F 40-49
334
21/191
119/911
27:40
8:55
568
Duc
Mai
M 20-29
335
50/99
216/536
27:43
8:56
947
Eliza
Weber
F 20-29
336
38/204
120/911
27:43
8:56
706
John
Peckham
M 60-69
337
10/22
217/536
27:45
8:56
374
Alex
Harris
M 30-39
338
73/163
218/536
27:45
8:56
924
Lindsay
Van Winkle
F 30-39
339
46/341
121/911
27:46
8:56
751
Richard
Renzetti
M 60-69
340
11/22
219/536
27:46
8:57
256
Angie
Elliott
F 30-39
341
47/341
122/911
27:48
8:57
630
Sally
Moore
F 30-39
342
48/341
123/911
27:50
8:58
977
Margaret
Woley
F 30-39
343
49/341
124/911
27:50
8:58
976
Laura
Wojcicki
F 30-39
344
50/341
125/911
27:50
8:58
1462
Stephen
Fisher
M 30-39
345
74/163
220/536
27:50
8:58
392
Kristina
Hegarty
F 20-29
346
39/204
126/911
27:50
8:58
1362
Victoria
Vassall
F 30-39
347
51/341
127/911
27:52
8:59
1194
Matthew
Johnson
M 01-15
348
15/60
221/536
27:53
8:59
264
Heather
Enoki
F 40-49
349
22/191
128/911
27:57
9:00
1035
Jodie
Barnett
F 30-39
350
52/341
129/911
28:02
9:02
1593
Max
Silverman
M 50-59
351
18/52
222/536
28:02
9:02
185
Daniel
Crowley
M 30-39
352
75/163
223/536
28:02
9:02
1676
Judy
Summerfield
F NOAGE
353
1/15
130/911
28:02
9:02
324
Markie
Gibson
F 20-29
354
40/204
131/911
28:03
9:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1677
Zachary
Nesgoda
M 20-29
355
51/99
224/536
28:05
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after